Dennis Starkey

Event Category Date
2 Santa Cross Masters Men 35+ B 12/6
11 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ 11/30
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed 11/23
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/16
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/16
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11/9
22 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B 11/8
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/2
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/1
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/26
50 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/26
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/19
12 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B 10/18
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/12
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/11
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/11
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 10/4
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ 10/4
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/27
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9/20
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/20
9 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/14
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/13
23 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/13
15 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ 9/6
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 9/6
34 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ 8/30
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ 8/24
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/24
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed 7/28
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 7/28
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 7/28
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 7/28
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 7/21
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 7/21
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 7/7
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 7/7
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 100+ 6/29
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed 6/23
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 6/23
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/23
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/23
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/16
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/16
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/9
10 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 6/7
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/2
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 100+ 5/18
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed 5/18
5 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 5/17
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/13

15th — Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event Category Date Points
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/11 7
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/19 4
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/26 14
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11/9 1
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/16 6
32

15th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 50+

Event Category Date Points
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/13 5
5

28th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category B

Event Category Date Points
9 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 3
3

18th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
28 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 273
105 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 196
469

137th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
58 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 243
84 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 217
460

363rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
112 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 189
189

23rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
137 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 460
460

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed 7/28 3
3

84th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 5/17 11
10 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 6/7 6
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 100+ 6/29 5
22

112th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
9 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 7
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 10/4 4
11

105th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed 5/18 12
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed 11/23 2
14

58th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 100+ 5/18 7.0
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/24 12.0
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ 8/24 7.0
15 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ 9/6 1.0
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/13 9.0
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/20 2.0
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/27 2.0
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ 10/4 6.0
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/11 4.0
12 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B 10/18 4.0
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/19 1.0
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/26 11.0
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/16 3.0
11 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ 11/30 5.0
2 Santa Cross Masters Men 35+ B 12/6 14.0
88.5

51st — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/13 1
5 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 5/17 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed 5/18 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 100+ 5/18 1
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/2 1
10 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 6/7 1
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/9 1
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/16 1
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/16 1
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/23 1
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/23 1
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 100+ 6/29 1
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 7/7 1
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 7/7 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 7/21 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 7/21 1
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 7/28 1
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 7/28 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/24 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ 8/24 1
34 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ 8/30 1
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 9/6 1
15 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ 9/6 1
23 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/13 1
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/13 1
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/14 1
9 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 1
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/20 1
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9/20 1
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/27 1
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28 1
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ 10/4 1
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 10/4 1
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/11 1
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/11 1
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/12 1
12 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B 10/18 1
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/19 1
50 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/26 1
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/26 1
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/1 1
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/2 1
22 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B 11/8 1
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11/9 1
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/16 1
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/16 1
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed 11/23 1
11 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ 11/30 1
2 Santa Cross Masters Men 35+ B 12/6 1
49

59

Vancouver, WA

M

15873

3

3

2

5

5

Not a current member