Tom Palke

Event Category Date
8 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ 11/30
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 11/16
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 11/9
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B 11/1
33 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/26
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/12
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/11
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 10/8
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ 10/7
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 10/1
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ 9/30
31 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ 9/23
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ 9/23
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B 9/20
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/16
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/9
3 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 9/6
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C 8/30
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 7/28
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed 6/23
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/9
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/9
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/2
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/2

724th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
171 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 130
130

185th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
724 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 130
130

171st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C 8/30 11
3 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 9/6 13
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B 11/1 12
8 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ 11/30 8
44

500th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/2 1
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/2 1
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/9 1
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/9 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 7/28 1
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C 8/30 1
3 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 9/6 1
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/9 1
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/16 1
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B 9/20 1
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ 9/23 1
31 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 10/1 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 10/8 1
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/11 1
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/12 1
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12 1
33 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/26 1
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B 11/1 1
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 11/9 1
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 11/16 1
8 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ 11/30 1
22

56

Portland, OR

M

8912

5506

2

3/Novice

3

5/Novice

5/Novice

August 30, 2010

December 31, 2022