Tom Strodtbeck

Event Category Date
48 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B 12/7
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Men B 12/6
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C 11/23
20 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C 11/16
19 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C 11/9
16 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C 11/2
13 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C 10/19
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C 10/12
1 Heiser Farm Cross Masters 35+ C 10/11
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C 9/28
11 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters C 9/20
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 9/7
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 8/24
88 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/10
88 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/10
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 40-44 8/10
51 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/3
51 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/3
6 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 8/3
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ 7/28
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ 7/21
24 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men 7/2
16 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/25
25 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/18
37 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/11
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/27
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/27
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 40-49 4/27
28 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/26
28 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined 4/26
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/26
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined 4/26
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/26
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 40-49 4/26
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/26
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 40-49 4/26
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 40-49 4/26-27
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/20
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/20
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/20
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/13
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/13
17 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/13
53 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men 3/2-16
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 2 3/2
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/24
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/24
25 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 2/24
31 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ 2/17

32nd — Cross Crusade: Overall: Masters 35+ C

Event Category Date Points
13 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C 10/19 6
16 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C 11/2 3
9

66th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
179 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 444
444

258th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
31 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ 2/17 1
25 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 2/24 1
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 2 3/2 1
17 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/13 1
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/20 1
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 40-49 4/26 1
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 40-49 4/26 1
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 40-49 4/27 1
37 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/11 1
25 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/18 1
16 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/25 1
24 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men 7/2 1
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ 7/21 1
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ 7/28 1
6 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 8/3 1
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 40-44 8/10 1
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 8/24 1
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 9/7 1
11 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters C 9/20 1
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C 9/28 1
1 Heiser Farm Cross Masters 35+ C 10/11 1
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C 10/12 1
13 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C 10/19 1
16 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C 11/2 1
19 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C 11/9 1
20 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C 11/16 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C 11/23 1
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Men B 12/6 1
48 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B 12/7 1
29

179th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
58 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 243
100 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 201
444

558th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
94 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 207
207

58th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/20 13
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 40-49 4/26-27 13
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 40-49 4/26 9
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 40-49 4/26 5
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 40-49 4/27 11
6 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 8/3 15
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 40-44 8/10 4
70

94th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 2 3/2 2
2

100th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 8/24 2.0
11 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters C 9/20 5.0
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C 9/28 2.0
1 Heiser Farm Cross Masters 35+ C 10/11 30.0
13 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C 10/19 4.0
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C 11/23 33.0
76.5

57

Portland, OR

M

15920

2

3/Novice

2

4

5/Novice

Not a current member