Patrick Palmer

Event Category Date
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 11/9
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/2
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/1
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/26
44 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10/19
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/12
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/11
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 10/8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 10/1
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 9/24
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 9/17
23 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/14
10 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B 9/7
33 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B 8/30
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 8/26
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/26
25 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined 8/9
4 OBRA TT Men Category 3 8/9
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 3 8/9
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/5
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/4
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/28
21 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 7/28
DNF Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/27
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/27
2 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 7/26
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ 7/21
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/21
8 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 7/20
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/15
48 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/6
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6
26 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 7/5
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/30
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 6/24
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/24
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ 6/22
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/17
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/16
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/10
31 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6/8
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 5/27
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/27
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/26
11 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/24
33 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/17
3 OBRA TTT Men 3 5/17
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/13
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/12
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 5/4
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 4/29
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/28
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 4/26
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/22
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/14
21 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 4/12
44 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23
26 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 3/9
30 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 3/2-16
15 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 3/2

29th — Series Overall: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Date Points
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/26 6
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/1 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/2 5
12

17th — Series Overall: Masters Men B 35+

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 10/1 8
8

11th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Masters Men B 35+

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 10/1 8
8

21st — Oregon TT Cup: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA TT Men Category 3 8/9 13
13

374th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
49 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 252
291 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 10
262

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 291
21 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 280
42 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 259
830

79th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
374 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 262
262

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA TTT Men 3 5/17 6.0
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6 6.0
4 OBRA TT Men Category 3 8/9 24.0
36.5

291st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 3/2 1
1

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/24 5
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 5/27 7
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 6/24 14
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 8/26 14
40

49th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 7/26 14
14

42nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 7/20 8
8

322nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B 9/7 6.0
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ 10/1 5.0
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/26 4.0
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/2 3.0
18.5

45th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
15 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 3/2 1
26 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 3/9 1
44 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23 1
21 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 4/12 1
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/14 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/22 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 4/26 1
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/28 1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 5/4 1
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/12 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/13 1
3 OBRA TTT Men 3 5/17 1
11 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/24 1
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/26 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/27 1
31 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6/8 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/10 1
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/16 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/17 1
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ 6/22 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/24 1
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/30 1
26 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 7/5 1
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/15 1
8 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 7/20 1
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/21 1
2 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 7/26 1
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/27 1
DNF Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/27 1
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/28 1
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/4 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/5 1
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 3 8/9 1
4 OBRA TT Men Category 3 8/9 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/26 1
33 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B 8/30 1
10 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B 9/7 1
23 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/14 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 9/17 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 9/24 1
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 10/1 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 10/8 1
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/11 1
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/12 1
44 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10/19 1
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/26 1
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/1 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/2 1
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 11/9 1
51

50

Tualatin , OR

M

9265

2

3

3

3

5

Not a current member