Sarah Tisdale

Event Category Date
25 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B 11/16
16 SSCXWC Singlespeed Women 11/9
15 Cross Crusade #7 Women B 11/9
DNS SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Women 11/9
12 Cross Crusade #6 Women B 11/2
23 Cross Crusade #5 Women B 10/26
11 Cross Crusade #4 Women B 10/25
14 Cross Crusade #3 Women B 10/19
4 Cross Crusade #2 Women B 10/12
2 Heiser Farm Cross Women B 10/11
30 Cross Crusade #1 Women B 10/5
6 Battle at Barlow Women B 9/28
3 Pain on the Peak Women B 9/13
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women 6/18
3 Test of Endurance 50 Beginner Women 6/15
4 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4 Women 4/6
4 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4 Women 4/6
4 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Women 4/5
2 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4 Women 4/5
4 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4 Women 4/4
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 3/2
174 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/24
174 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/24
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 2/24

14th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Women B

Event Category Date Points
4 Cross Crusade #2 Women B 10/12 15
14 Cross Crusade #3 Women B 10/19 5
11 Cross Crusade #4 Women B 10/25 8
12 Cross Crusade #6 Women B 11/2 7
15 Cross Crusade #7 Women B 11/9 4
39

29th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women 6/18 13
13

581st — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 2/24 1
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 3/2 1
4 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4 Women 4/4 1
2 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4 Women 4/5 1
4 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4 Women 4/6 1
3 Test of Endurance 50 Beginner Women 6/15 1
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women 6/18 1
3 Pain on the Peak Women B 9/13 1
6 Battle at Barlow Women B 9/28 1
30 Cross Crusade #1 Women B 10/5 1
2 Heiser Farm Cross Women B 10/11 1
4 Cross Crusade #2 Women B 10/12 1
14 Cross Crusade #3 Women B 10/19 1
11 Cross Crusade #4 Women B 10/25 1
23 Cross Crusade #5 Women B 10/26 1
12 Cross Crusade #6 Women B 11/2 1
15 Cross Crusade #7 Women B 11/9 1
16 SSCXWC Singlespeed Women 11/9 1
25 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B 11/16 1
19

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
18 2008 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Beginner Women 1/1 283
23 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 278
29 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 272
31 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 270
1103

82nd — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
13 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 288
288

31st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 2/24 25
25

23rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4 Women 4/4 19
4 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4 Women 4/6 19
4 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4 Women 4/6 19
57

18th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Beginner Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Test of Endurance 50 Beginner Women 6/15 22
22

29th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4 Women 4/5 25
25

13th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
3 Pain on the Peak Women B 9/13 22
6 Battle at Barlow Women B 9/28 15
2 Heiser Farm Cross Women B 10/11 25
4 Cross Crusade #2 Women B 10/12 19
14 Cross Crusade #3 Women B 10/19 2
11 Cross Crusade #4 Women B 10/25 5
12 Cross Crusade #6 Women B 11/2 4
15 Cross Crusade #7 Women B 11/9 1
93

52

Hillsboro, OR

F

15876

2

2

3

4

Not a current member