Shannon Skerritt

Event Category Date
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 1/2 11/19
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 1/2 11/12
4 Corn Cross 2 Men 1/2 11/11
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/29
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/28
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 10/22
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 10/15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 10/8
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 10/7
DNF GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/30
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 9/16
DNF GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/9
1 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/2
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters Men 40+ 8/5
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/31
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/24
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/17
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/10
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 7/5
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/26
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/19
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 6/17
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/12
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/5
3 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 6/3
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters Men 1/2 5/7

1st — Series Overall: Masters 35+ 1/2

Event Category Date Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 10/7 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 10/8 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 10/15 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 10/22 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/28 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/29 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 1/2 11/12 26
170

3rd — Series Overall: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/5 60
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/12 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/19 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/26 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/17 45
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/24 50
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/31 50
360

5th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/10 36
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/17 45
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/24 50
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/31 50
181

14th — Series Overall: Masters Men 40+

Event Category Date Points
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 7/5 80
80

4th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/5 60
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/12 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/19 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/26 45
215

52nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Corn Cross 2 Men 1/2 11/11 12
12

18th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/2 15
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 9/16 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 10/7 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 10/8 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 10/15 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 10/22 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/28 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/29 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 1/2 11/12 15
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 1/2 11/19 30
163

212th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Masters Men 40+ 5/31 2
2

60th — 2017 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2017 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Elite Men 1/1 298
52 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 1/2 Men 1/1 249
547

3rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/5 13
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Elite Men 6/5 12
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Elite Men 7/10 11
36

16th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
64 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 671
671

64th — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 299
18 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 283
212 2017 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 89
671

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters Men 1/2 5/7 15
3 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 6/3 13
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 6/17 15
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters Men 40+ 8/5 15
58

320th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters Men 1/2 5/7 1
3 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 6/3 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/12 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 6/17 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/19 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/26 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 7/5 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/10 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/17 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/24 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/31 1
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters Men 40+ 8/5 1
1 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/2 1
DNF GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/9 1
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 9/16 1
DNF GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/30 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 10/7 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 10/8 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 10/15 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 10/22 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/28 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/29 1
4 Corn Cross 2 Men 1/2 11/11 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 1/2 11/12 1
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 1/2 11/19 1
26

52

Portland, OR

M

1192

Elite

Elite

1

1

1

Not a current member