Ken James

Event Category Date
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11/10
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ 11/9
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ 11/3
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 10/26
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/20
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ 10/19
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ 10/6
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/28
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men 6/30
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men 6/29
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/28-30
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/28
19 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 6/16
34 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
6 OBRA TTT Senior Men 6/9
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 5/19
16 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ 5/5-19
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ 5/5
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 50+ 4/28
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 4/13
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 2/23-3/16
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men 3/4 2/23
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 1/1
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 1/1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 1/1
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Category 3/4 1/1
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Masters Men 3/4 1/1

28th — Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event Category Date Points
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/20 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 10/26 5
6

34th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
212 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 383
383

212th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
72 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 229
171 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 130
277 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 24
383

375th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
116 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 185
185

491st — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
133 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 168
168

133rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 OBRA TTT Senior Men 6/9 5
5

72nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men 3/4 2/23 10
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 2/23-3/16 1
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 4/13 12
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ 5/5 8
31

116th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 5/19 1
1

171st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 50+ 4/28 13
13

277th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ 10/19 13
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 10/26 2
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ 11/9 8
23

674th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men 3/4 2/23 1
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 4/13 1
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 50+ 4/28 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ 5/5 1
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 5/19 1
6 OBRA TTT Senior Men 6/9 1
19 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 6/16 1
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/28 1
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men 6/29 1
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30 1
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men 6/30 1
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/28 1
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ 10/6 1
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ 10/19 1
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/20 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 10/26 1
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ 11/3 1
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ 11/9 1
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11/10 1
19

58

Wilsonville, OR

M

1079

2

3/Novice

3

3

5/Novice

Not a current member