Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Category Name Date
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Joelle Thompson 6/29
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women Joelle Thompson 6/29
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Kael Thompson 6/29
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Joelle Thompson 6/22
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women Joelle Thompson 6/22
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Joelle Thompson 6/15
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women Joelle Thompson 6/15
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women Joelle Thompson 6/8
2 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 55-59 Mark Magilner 6/4
6 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 50-54 Wade Goff 6/4
5 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo Men 55-59 Douglas Shanks 6/4
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Joelle Thompson 6/1
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Eric Stouck 6/1
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women Joelle Thompson 6/1
15 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Jeff Steiner 5/29
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Wade Goff 5/29
5 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Junior Men 10-13 Kael Thompson 5/21
1 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Junior Women 14-18 Joelle Thompson 5/21
6 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 2 Men 60+ Robert Huff 5/21
8 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Ken James 5/21
2 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Singlespeed Men Jeff Steiner 5/21
8 West Coast Gravel Men 55-59 Mark Magilner 5/1
3 West Coast Gravel - Leif Eriksson Men 50-54 Wade Goff 5/1
11 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 55-59 Ken James 4/30
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 50-59 Douglas Shanks 4/24
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race - Overall Men 50-59 Douglas Shanks 4/24
12 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Open 50-59 Jeff Steiner 4/24
41 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Seth Daniels 4/24
72 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Medium Grinder Cameron Vander Stoep 4/24
60 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Medium Grinder Robert Huff 4/24
38 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Medium Grinder Wade Goff 4/24
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race - Stage 2 Men 50-59 Douglas Shanks 4/23
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 50-59 Douglas Shanks 4/23
82 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Dan Silvernail 3/12
79 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Robert Huff 3/12
68 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Eric Stouck 3/12
6 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Robert Huff 3/12
8 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Dan Silvernail 3/12
7 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Eric Stouck 3/12
24 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Masters Open 42-57 Mark Magilner 3/5