Marcel J Delisser

Event Category Date
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A 10/28
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A 10/21
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A 10/7
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 9/30
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 9/9
11 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 8/11
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 8/7
DNS OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 8/5
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/4
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/29
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 7/24
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 6/24
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 6/24
102 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/23
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 6/23
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 6/23
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 6/22
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/17
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 6/10
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/3
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/3
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/2
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/1
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/31
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 5/20
121 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/12
15 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/12
121 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/12
15 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/12
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/12
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men 5/12
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/28
27 PIR Category 1/2/3 4/24
4 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 4/22
DNS Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/22
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/15
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/15
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/15
25 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/14
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 3/18
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 3/11
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/4-18
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 3/4

9th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
30 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 823
823

125th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 3/4 1
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 3/11 1
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 3/18 1
25 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/14 1
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/15 1
DNS Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/22 1
4 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 4/22 1
27 PIR Category 1/2/3 4/24 1
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/28 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men 5/12 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/12 1
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 5/20 1
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/31 1
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/1 1
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/2 1
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/3 1
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 6/10 1
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/17 1
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 6/22 1
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 6/23 1
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 6/23 1
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 6/24 1
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 6/24 1
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 7/24 1
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/29 1
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/4 1
DNS OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 8/5 1
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 8/7 1
11 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 8/11 1
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 9/9 1
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 9/30 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A 10/7 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A 10/21 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A 10/28 1
34

30th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 287
15 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 286
51 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 250
823

24th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 286
38 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 263
53 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 248
797

15th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/4 34
34

51st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/12 15
15

53rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/15 7
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men 5/12 15
22

14th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 3/4 15
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 3/11 19
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 3/18 25
59

38th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 4/22 19
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/28 19
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 6/10 22
60

15th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 5/20 19
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/3 33
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/17 7
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/29 15
11 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 8/11 5
79

32

Portland, OR

M

699

2

3

2

1

2

Not a current member