Rachel Bagley

Event Category Date
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/17
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A 10/24
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A 10/20
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A 10/13
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A 10/5
9 Battle At Barlow Women A 9/29
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A 9/21
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/18
5 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/15
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A 8/31
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 4/5 8/3
2 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/28
3 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 7/22
1 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 7/15
2 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 7/14
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/9
5 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 7/6
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 4 Women 6/30
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 4 Women 6/30
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 4 Women 6/30
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 4 Women 6/29
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/28-30
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 4 Women 6/28
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/19
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/16
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/12
33 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 6/11
165 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Women 3 6/9
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/5
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 5/29
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/6
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/30
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women 19-39 4/28
7 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 4/27
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/22
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/16
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/15-8/26
3 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/24
13 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/17
7 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/3-17
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/3
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women 1/1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women 1/1
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 1/1
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1

26th — Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A 10/20 3
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/17 2
5

27th — Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/18 5
5

5th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women A

Event Category Date Points
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 5
5 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/15 7
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A 9/21 4
9 Battle At Barlow Women A 9/29 3
19

5th — Series Overall: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 5/29 36
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/5 40
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/12 36
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/19 70
182

21st — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4

Event Category Date Points
5 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 7/6 55
55

17th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 299
2 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 299
40 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 261
859

113th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
27 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 274
274

67th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
11 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Women 1/1 290
22 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 279
569

40th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 4 Women 6/29 14
14

27th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA TTT Women 3 6/9 6.0
6.5

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1 13
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 1/1 5
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/3 12
13 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/17 3
3 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/24 13
7 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 4/27 9
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/16 28
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 4 Women 6/28 14
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/28-30 14
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 4 Women 6/30 13
2 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 7/14 14
138

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women 19-39 4/28 15
15

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 4 Women 6/30 14
5 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 7/6 11
2 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/28 14
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 4/5 8/3 30
69

22nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A 8/31 6
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 9
5 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/15 11
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A 9/21 8
9 Battle At Barlow Women A 9/29 7
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A 10/5 10
51

123rd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/3 1
13 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/17 1
3 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/24 1
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/16 1
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/22 1
7 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 4/27 1
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women 19-39 4/28 1
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/30 1
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/6 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 5/29 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/5 1
3 OBRA TTT Women 3 6/9 1
33 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 6/11 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/12 1
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/16 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/19 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 4 Women 6/28 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 4 Women 6/29 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 4 Women 6/30 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 4 Women 6/30 1
5 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 7/6 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/9 1
2 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 7/14 1
1 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 7/15 1
3 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 7/22 1
2 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/28 1
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 4/5 8/3 1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A 8/31 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 1
5 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/15 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/18 1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A 9/21 1
9 Battle At Barlow Women A 9/29 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A 10/5 1
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A 10/13 1
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20 1
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A 10/20 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A 10/24 1
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/17 1
39

43

Portland, OR

F

5170

2

1

2

4

5

Not a current member