Lee Ordonez

Event Category Date
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men A 12/15
2 Psycho Cross Men A 12/15
1 Psycho Cross Men A 11/16
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/9
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/27
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/26
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 10/13
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/6
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 10/5
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men A 10/1
2 Psycho Cross Men A 9/22
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9/21
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/15
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/14
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A 9/9
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 9/7
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A 9/2
12 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 9/1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 8/31
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 1/2 8/25
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Men 1/2 8/24
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2 8/24
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/23
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 8/23
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 8/20
24 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/4
3 OBRA Time Trial Men 1/2 8/4
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/30
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined 7/27
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 1/2 7/27
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/23
14 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/21
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined 7/20
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 1/2 7/20
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/16
4 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined 7/13
3 Revenge of the Disc Men 1/2 7/13-27
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined 7/13
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 1/2 7/13
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/9
20 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 7/6-7
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/6
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 7/6
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/2
2 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men 6/23
1 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men 6/9
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Singlespeed Men 6/2
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/28
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/28
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 5/26
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/21
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/21
7 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed 5/18
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/14
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/14
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/7
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/7
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men 5/5
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 4/30
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 4/30
40 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 4/13
5 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men 4/7
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 1/1
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Singlespeed Men 1/1
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Singlespeed Men 1/1
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 1/1
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 1/2 1/1
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 1/1
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 1/1

8th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/6 11
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 10/13 10
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20 15
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/26 13
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/27 14
63

1st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/14 12
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/15 15
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9/21 5
32

14th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Date Points
510 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 219
219

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
6 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 295
6 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 295
590

510th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
82 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 219
219

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 294
24 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 277
29 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 272
843

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 1/2 1/1 15
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men 6/9 10
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 7/6 7
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 1/2 7/13 12
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 1/2 7/20 13
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 1/2 7/27 13
3 OBRA Time Trial Men 1/2 8/4 26
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 8/23 1
97

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
5 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men 4/7 11
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men 5/5 14
7 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed 5/18 9
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 5/26 13
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Singlespeed Men 6/2 15
2 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men 6/23 14
76

82nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 1/1 26
26

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 1/1 15
14 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/21 2
12 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 9/1 4
21

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
2 Psycho Cross Men A 9/22 14
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men A 10/1 12
1 Psycho Cross Men A 11/16 15
2 Psycho Cross Men A 12/15 14
55

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 8/31 14
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 9/7 13
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/14 14
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/15 15
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9/21 9
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 10/5 13
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/6 8
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 10/13 7
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20 12
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/26 10
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/27 11
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/9 24
150

73rd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 1/1 1
5 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men 4/7 1
40 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 4/13 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 4/30 1
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men 5/5 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/7 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/14 1
7 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed 5/18 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/21 1
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 5/26 1
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/28 1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Singlespeed Men 6/2 1
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men 6/9 1
2 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men 6/23 1
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/2 1
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 7/6 1
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/9 1
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 1/2 7/13 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/16 1
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 1/2 7/20 1
14 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/21 1
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/23 1
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 1/2 7/27 1
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/30 1
3 OBRA Time Trial Men 1/2 8/4 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 8/20 1
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 8/23 1
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2 8/24 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 8/31 1
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A 9/2 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 9/7 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A 9/9 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/14 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/15 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9/21 1
2 Psycho Cross Men A 9/22 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 10/5 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/6 1
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 10/13 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20 1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/26 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/27 1
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/9 1
1 Psycho Cross Men A 11/16 1
2 Psycho Cross Men A 12/15 1
45

39

Milwaulkie, OR

M

2069

1

3

2

2

5

Not a current member