Lee Ordonez

Event Category Date
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 11/8
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/26
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/19
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/11
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 10/4
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A 9/30
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/20
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/13
2 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed 9/6
2 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/2
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 8/30
9 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men 8/27
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men 8/27
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined 8/9
3 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 8/9
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 1/2 8/9
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined 8/3
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 1/2 8/3
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 7/29
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined 7/26
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 1/2 7/26
8 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 7/20
62 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men 7/13
3 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Team 7/13
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 7/5
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/1
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 6/24
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/24
7 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 6/17
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 6/10
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/3
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/27
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 1/2 5/27
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/27
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/20
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/20
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 5/20
1 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/17
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men 5/17
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/13
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 5/13
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/13
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/6
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 5/6
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/6
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 4/29
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 4/29

10th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/11 12
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12 15
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/19 20
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/26 8
55

4th — Cross Crusade Callups: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/13 15
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/20 15
30

4th — Oregon TT Cup: Senior Men Pro/1/2

Event Category Date Points
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 1/2 7/26 17
3 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 8/9 15
32

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
4 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 297
297

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 296
15 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 286
20 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Elite Men 1/1 281
119 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 182
1045

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men 8/27 7
7

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men 5/17 7.0
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 1/2 5/27 15.0
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 1/2 7/26 14.0
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 1/2 8/3 14.0
3 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 8/9 26.0
76.5

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 6/24 11
8 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 7/20 8
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 7/29 7
26

119th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A 9/30 7
7

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 8/30 15
2 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed 9/6 14
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/13 15
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/20 15
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 10/4 14
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/11 13
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12 12
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/19 21
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/26 7
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 11/8 28
155

256th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 4/29 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/6 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/13 1
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men 5/17 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/20 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/27 1
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/3 1
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/24 1
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/1 1
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 7/5 1
3 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Team 7/13 1
62 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men 7/13 1
8 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 7/20 1
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 1/2 7/26 1
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 1/2 8/3 1
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 1/2 8/9 1
3 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 8/9 1
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men 8/27 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 8/30 1
2 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/2 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed 9/6 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/13 1
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/20 1
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 10/4 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/11 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12 1
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/19 1
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/26 1
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 11/8 1
29

39

Milwaulkie, OR

M

2069

1

3

2

2

5

Not a current member