Bill Garcia

Event Category Date
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/17
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/10
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 11/9
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 11/3
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C 10/24
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C 10/24
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 10/20
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 10/19
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C 10/13
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/2
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/25
2 Future Cross Men C 9/22
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 9/21
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/18
4 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/15
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14
10 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 8/19
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 8/5
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 4 8/3
18 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 7/28
52 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined 7/27
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 4/5 7/27
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/22
39 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined 7/20
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 4/5 7/20
28 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5 7/14
87 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined 7/13
86 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined 7/13
20 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 7/13-27
14 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 7/13-27
59 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined 7/13
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 4/5 7/13
9 Test of Endurance Category 2 Men 19-39 7/6
157 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 6/9
78 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/8
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men 6/8
43 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/5
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 5/29
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-39 5/26
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 5/19
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 5/12
7 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 5/5-19
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 5 5/3
21 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 4/28
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 4/25
25 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 4/13
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 4/11
2 Mudslinger XC Beginner Men 4/7
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/30
1 As the Raven Flies TT Eddy Senior Men 3/30
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 3/24
8 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/17
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 3/9
18 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/3-17
36 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/3
205 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
21 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 2/24
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 2/23-3/16
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men 1/1
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men 1/1
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men 1/1
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 19-39 1/1
21 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men 1/1
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 1/1
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 5 1/1
40 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) 1/1
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 1/1
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 4/5 1/1
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Beginner Men 1/1
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Beginner Men 1/1
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Beginner Men 1/1
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Category 4/5 1/1

11th — Series Overall: Category C

Event Category Date Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6 11
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C 10/13 5
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 10/20 14
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 11/3 9
39

27th — Series Overall: Men C

Event Category Date Points
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/18 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/25 2
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/2 4
7

16th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category C

Event Category Date Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/15 8
8

31st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Date Points
779 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 103
103

779th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
198 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 103
103

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 294
10 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 291
29 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 272
42 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 259
46 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 255
1371

287th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
57 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 244
244

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men 1/1 7
7

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Beginner Men 1/1 15
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men 6/8 3
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 6/9 5
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 4/5 7/13 7
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 4/5 7/20 10
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 4/5 7/27 7
47

57th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 As the Raven Flies TT Eddy Senior Men 3/30 15
15

46th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 2/23-3/16 4
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 3/9 11
8 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/17 8
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 3/24 4
27

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 5/12 11
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 5/19 10
21

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Test of Endurance Category 2 Men 19-39 7/6 7
7

198th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 1/1 12
12

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14 5
4 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/15 12
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 9/21 12
2 Future Cross Men C 9/22 14
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6 8
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C 10/13 2
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 10/19 13
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 10/20 11
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 11/3 6
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 11/9 12
95

45th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Beginner Men 1/1 1
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Beginner Men 1/1 1
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 1/1 1
21 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 2/24 1
36 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/3 1
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 3/9 1
8 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/17 1
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 3/24 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Eddy Senior Men 3/30 1
2 Mudslinger XC Beginner Men 4/7 1
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 4/11 1
25 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 4/13 1
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 4/25 1
21 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 4/28 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 5 5/3 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 5/12 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 5/19 1
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-39 5/26 1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 5/29 1
43 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/5 1
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men 6/8 1
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 6/9 1
9 Test of Endurance Category 2 Men 19-39 7/6 1
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 4/5 7/13 1
28 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5 7/14 1
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 4/5 7/20 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/22 1
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 4/5 7/27 1
18 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 7/28 1
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 4 8/3 1
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 8/5 1
10 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 8/19 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/15 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/18 1
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 9/21 1
2 Future Cross Men C 9/22 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/25 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/2 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6 1
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C 10/13 1
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 10/19 1
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 10/20 1
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C 10/24 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C 10/24 1
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 11/3 1
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 11/9 1
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/10 1
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/17 1
49

41

Corvallis, OR

M

7334

2

3

2

4

5

Not a current member