Nathaniel Wells

Event Category Date
13 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ 11/30
37 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B 11/23
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Category B 11/23
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 11/9
133 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C 11/9
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C 11/9
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 11/8
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C 11/8
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ C 11/1
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Men Category C 11/1
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C 10/19
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/19
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ C 10/18
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C 10/18
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 10/18
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 10/11
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/11
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/11
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C 10/4
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C 10/4
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C 9/28
38 Battle at Barlow Category C 9/28
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 9/27
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C 9/27
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C 9/20
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C 9/20
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/14
8 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/13
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/13
15 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 9/6
5 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 9/6
24 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C 8/30
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 8/30
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ 8/24
49 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/10
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 5 (Novice) 8/10
34 OUCH: Combined Combined 7/27
3 OUCH Men Category 5 (Novice) 7/27
40 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined 7/13
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 5 7/13
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ 5/18
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 5/17
9 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 45+ 4/19
10 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ 4/19
28 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 4/12
34 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/30
35 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/29
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ 3/1
160 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/23
34 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 2/23

7th — Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/11 12
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/19 10
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 11/9 15
37

33rd — Series Overall: Masters 35+ C

Event Category Date Points
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 10/11 5
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C 10/19 4
9

17th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ C

Event Category Date Points
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/14 2
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C 9/20 3
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C 9/28 4
9

20th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category C

Event Category Date Points
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/13 4
8 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14 4
8

10th — Oregon TT Cup: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 5 7/13 11
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 5 (Novice) 8/10 15
26

40th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
36 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 265
72 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 229
78 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 223
717

63rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 297
6 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 295
592

402nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
139 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 162
162

139th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Category B 11/23 7
7

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 55-59

Event Category Date Points
40 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 717
717

72nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 45+ 4/19 7
10 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ 4/19 6
13

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 5 7/13 11
11

78th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ 3/1 11
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 5/17 14
25

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 8/30 6
5 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 9/6 11
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/13 8
8 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14 8
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C 9/20 2
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C 9/27 13
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C 10/4 3
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C 10/18 14
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Men Category C 11/1 10
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C 11/8 20
95

36th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ 5/18 8.0
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ 8/24 9.0
15 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 9/6 1.0
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/13 1.0
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/14 6.0
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C 9/20 7.0
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 9/27 12.0
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C 9/28 8.0
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C 10/4 8.0
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 10/11 3.0
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ C 10/18 9.0
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C 10/19 1.0
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ C 11/1 12.0
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 11/8 22.0
13 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ 11/30 3.0
110.5

56th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
34 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 2/23 1
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ 3/1 1
35 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/29 1
34 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/30 1
28 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 4/12 1
10 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ 4/19 1
9 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 45+ 4/19 1
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 5/17 1
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ 5/18 1
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 5 7/13 1
3 OUCH Men Category 5 (Novice) 7/27 1
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 5 (Novice) 8/10 1
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ 8/24 1
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 8/30 1
24 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C 8/30 1
5 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 9/6 1
15 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 9/6 1
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/13 1
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/13 1
8 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14 1
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/14 1
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C 9/20 1
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C 9/20 1
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C 9/27 1
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 9/27 1
38 Battle at Barlow Category C 9/28 1
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C 9/28 1
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C 10/4 1
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C 10/4 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/11 1
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/11 1
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 10/11 1
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 10/18 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C 10/18 1
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ C 10/18 1
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/19 1
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19 1
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C 10/19 1
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Men Category C 11/1 1
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ C 11/1 1
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C 11/8 1
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 11/8 1
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C 11/9 1
133 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C 11/9 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 11/9 1
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Category B 11/23 1
37 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B 11/23 1
13 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ 11/30 1
48

66

Mosier, OR

M

10640

2

3

5

5

Not a current member