Noah Beggs

Event Category Date
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 15-16 12/15
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 12/14
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/24
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/17
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 11/16
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/10
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 11/9
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 11/9
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/3
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16 11/3
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B 11/2
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 11/2
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/26
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 10/26
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C 10/24
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 10/24
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/24
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C 10/24
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/24
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10/20
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B 10/19
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/16
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/9
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/9
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6
7 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series Boys High School 10/3
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/2
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/2
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/25
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/25
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/22
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 9/21
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 9/21
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/15
DNF Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/15
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/14
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C 9/7
28 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 8/29
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Category 4 8/25
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 4 8/23
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/20
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/13
24 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/11
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 8/11
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/6
20 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/28
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 15-16 7/27
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 7/18
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/16
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 3/4 Omnium 7/13
1 Alpenrose Challenge Junior Omnium 7/12
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 7/11
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/9
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/19
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/12
89 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
2 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/5
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 6/1
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 6/1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 5/29
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/28
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/21
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/14
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2 5/10
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/7
1 Banana Belt Series Junior 5/5-19
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 5/5
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 5 Men 5/4
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 5/4
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/23
2 Tuesday PIR Junior A 4/23
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/16
8 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 4/13
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 4/11
23 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 4/4
49 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 3/31
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 15-16 3/31
47 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 3/24
1 Dirty Circles Junior 3/17
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 4/5 3/16
3 Dirty Circles Junior 3/10
7 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/10
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 3/9
9 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/3-17
2 Dirty Circles Junior 3/3-17
3 Dirty Circles Junior 3/3
10 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/3
64 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/24
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 2/23-3/16
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 2/23
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior 1/1
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 1/1
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 4/5 1/1
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Men Category 4/5 1/1
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Category 4/5 1/1
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Category 4/5 1/1

6th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 12
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 26
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 10/26 14
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 12
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16 11/3 16
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 10
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 8
98

27th — Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Date Points
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13 1
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/3 6
7

11th — Series Overall: Men C

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/25 12
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/2 10
22

18th — Series Overall: Men B

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/9 10
10

2nd — Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/25 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/2 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/9 14
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/16 13
57

5th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/22 30
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 10/26 22
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 11/9 28
80

9th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/14 7
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/15 8
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 9/21 12
27

15th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category C

Event Category Date Points
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 9/21 8
8

20th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/5 14
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/12 24
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/19 14
52

32nd — Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 5/29 24
24

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
5 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1459
1459

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
2 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
4 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
5 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
33 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 268
1459

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 300
3 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 298
42 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 259
119 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 182
1039

60th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
24 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 277
30 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 271
548

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 7/11 11
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 4 8/23 26
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Category 4 8/25 28
65

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 5 Men 5/4 9
9

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 5/4 12
1 Alpenrose Challenge Junior Omnium 7/12 15
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 15-16 7/27 30
57

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 3/4 Omnium 7/13 11
11

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/24 14.000
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 15-16 3/31 15.000
2 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9 9.000
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 8/11 30.000
68.333

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 1/1 7
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1 7
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1 3
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 2/23-3/16 13
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 2/23 7
10 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/3 6
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 3/9 13
7 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/10 9
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 4/5 3/16 13
8 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 4/13 8
86

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Dirty Circles Junior 3/3 13
3 Dirty Circles Junior 3/10 13
1 Dirty Circles Junior 3/17 15
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5 11
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12 15
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19 15
82

119th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 6/1 1
1

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 6/1 10
10

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C 9/7 2
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 9/21 12
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6 15
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C 10/24 7
36

30th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B 10/19 13
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 10/24 3
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B 11/2 13
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/3 3
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 11/9 8
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/24 10
50

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/14 11
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/15 12
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 9/21 14
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/22 15
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 9
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 15
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/19 13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/24 15
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/24 11
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 10/26 11
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 9
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 11/2 12
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16 11/3 13
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 11/9 28
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 7
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 11/16 13
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 5
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24 12
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 12/14 14
239

2nd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 2/23 1
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/24 1
10 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/3 1
3 Dirty Circles Junior 3/3 1
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 3/9 1
7 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/10 1
3 Dirty Circles Junior 3/10 1
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 4/5 3/16 1
1 Dirty Circles Junior 3/17 1
47 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 3/24 1
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 15-16 3/31 1
23 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 4/4 1
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 4/11 1
8 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 4/13 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/16 1
2 Tuesday PIR Junior A 4/23 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/23 1
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 5/4 1
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 5 Men 5/4 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 5/5 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/7 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2 5/10 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/14 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/21 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/28 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 5/29 1
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 6/1 1
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 6/1 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/5 1
2 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/12 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/19 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/9 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 7/11 1
1 Alpenrose Challenge Junior Omnium 7/12 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 3/4 Omnium 7/13 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/16 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 7/18 1
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 15-16 7/27 1
20 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/28 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/6 1
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 8/11 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/13 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/20 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 4 8/23 1
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Category 4 8/25 1
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C 9/7 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/14 1
DNF Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/15 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/15 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 9/21 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 9/21 1
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/22 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/25 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/25 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/2 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/2 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/9 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/9 1
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13 1
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/16 1
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/19 1
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B 10/19 1
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 1
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10/20 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/24 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C 10/24 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/24 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 10/24 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C 10/24 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 10/26 1
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/26 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 11/2 1
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B 11/2 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16 11/3 1
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/3 1
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 11/9 1
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 11/9 1
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/10 1
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 11/16 1
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 1
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/17 1
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24 1
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/24 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 12/14 1
93

24

Portland, OR

M

10997

2

3

3

Not a current member