Matt Dooley

Event Category Date
18 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Junior 17-18 12/2
19 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Junior 17-18 12/1
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18 11/18
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Junior Men B U18 11/17
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Junior Men A U18 11/17
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18 11/17
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 11/17
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18 11/10
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 11/10
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 11/4
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 11/4
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18 11/3
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 11/3
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 10/28
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18 10/27
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 10/27
61 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B 10/14
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 10/14
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/7-11/18
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship: Combined Combined 9/30
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Expert Junior Men 9/30
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/23
2 Sunset Criterium Junior Men 9/22
60 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 9/9
61 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/9
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 9/9
1 NW Challenge Diamond Lake MTB Expert Junior 9/1
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 8/30
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/30
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/25
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 16-18 8/25
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 16-18 8/25
1 High Desert Omnium Junior Racers 16-18 8/25-26
38 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men 8/25-26
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/23
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race 8/16
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 8/12
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/12
2 Super D #3 / State Championships Sport Junior Men 8/11
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/9
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/5
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined 8/5
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/5
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 8/5
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 8/2
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/2
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 7/29
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 7/29
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/26
29 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 7/22
29 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/22
3 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 7/22
1 State Games XC Sport Men 15-18 7/15
1 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Junior 16+ 7/14
7 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 7/14
1 Green Mountain Criterium Junior 16+ 7/14
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series A Race 7/12
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 7/8
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 7/8
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/5
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 7/1
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Varsity 15-18 Men 6/24
4 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18 6/23
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Category 4/5 6/21
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/21
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 - Sprint #1 6/21
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men 6/17
4 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men 6/17
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Junior Men 6/17
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men 6/17
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men 6/17
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men 6/17
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/14
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 - Sprint #1 6/14
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/7
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 - Sprint #1 6/7
5 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men 6/3
5 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men 6/3
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Junior Men 6/3
5 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men 6/3
5 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men 6/3
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men 6/3
4 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 15-18 6/2
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Race 5/31
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Race - Sprint #1 5/31
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men 5/27
4 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men 5/27
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Junior Men 5/27
6 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men 5/27
6 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men 5/27
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men 5/27
10 Golden City Criterium Men Category 4 5/20
1 Table Rock Road Race Junior 5/19
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men 5/13
1 Jacksonville Short Track Junior Men 5/13
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Junior Men U18 5/5
2 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 15-18 4/29
1 Bear Springs MTB ST Sport Men 4/28
23 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined 4/24
23 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/24
23 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/24
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Junior 16-18 4/24
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Junior Men 15-18 4/22
20 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined 4/17
2 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Junior 16-18 4/17
35 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/3
35 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/3
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Junior 16-18 4/3
7 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 4/1
13 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 3/17
13 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 3/17
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior 3/17
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 3/10
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 3/10
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior 3/10
17 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 3/3
12 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 3/3
12 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 3/3
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior 3/3-17
17 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 3/3
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior 3/3
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/18

5th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Jr Men

1st — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Jr Men

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1350
1350

4th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/18 1
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior 3/3 1
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior 3/10 1
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior 3/17 1
7 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 4/1 1
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Junior 16-18 4/3 1
2 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Junior 16-18 4/17 1
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Junior Men 15-18 4/22 1
1 Bear Springs MTB ST Sport Men 4/28 1
2 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 15-18 4/29 1
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Junior Men U18 5/5 1
1 Jacksonville Short Track Junior Men 5/13 1
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men 5/13 1
1 Table Rock Road Race Junior 5/19 1
10 Golden City Criterium Men Category 4 5/20 1
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men 5/27 1
6 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men 5/27 1
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Race - Sprint #1 5/31 1
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Race 5/31 1
4 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 15-18 6/2 1
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men 6/3 1
5 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men 6/3 1
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 - Sprint #1 6/7 1
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/7 1
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 - Sprint #1 6/14 1
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/14 1
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men 6/17 1
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men 6/17 1
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 - Sprint #1 6/21 1
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/21 1
4 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18 6/23 1
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Varsity 15-18 Men 6/24 1
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 7/1 1
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/5 1
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 7/8 1
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 7/8 1
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series A Race 7/12 1
1 Green Mountain Criterium Junior 16+ 7/14 1
7 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 7/14 1
1 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Junior 16+ 7/14 1
1 State Games XC Sport Men 15-18 7/15 1
3 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 7/22 1
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/26 1
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 7/29 1
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 7/29 1
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/2 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 8/5 1
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/9 1
2 Super D #3 / State Championships Sport Junior Men 8/11 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/12 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 8/12 1
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race 8/16 1
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/23 1
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 16-18 8/25 1
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 16-18 8/25 1
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/30 1
1 NW Challenge Diamond Lake MTB Expert Junior 9/1 1
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 9/9 1
2 Sunset Criterium Junior Men 9/22 1
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/23 1
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Expert Junior Men 9/30 1
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 10/14 1
61 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B 10/14 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 10/27 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18 10/27 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 11/3 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18 11/3 1
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 11/10 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18 11/10 1
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men 11/11 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 11/17 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18 11/17 1
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18 11/18 1
19 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Junior 17-18 12/1 1
18 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Junior 17-18 12/2 1
76

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
1 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
1 2007 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Expert Junior Men 1/1 300
1 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
3 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
21 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
9 2007 Overall BAR: Downhill BAR Sport Junior Men 1/1 50
1350

96th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
18 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 283
87 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 214
497

241st — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
30 2007 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Sport Men 1/1 271
271

114th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
26 2007 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Pro, Semi-Pro Men 1/1 275
70 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 231
506

9th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Downhill BAR: Sport Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Super D #3 / State Championships Sport Junior Men 8/11 50
50

21st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18 6/23 19
19

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior 3/3 30
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior 3/10 30
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior 3/17 30
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Junior 16-18 4/24 25
1 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Junior 16+ 7/14 30
3 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 7/22 22
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 8/5 60
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 16-18 8/25 30
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 9/9 50
307

87th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Category 4/5 6/21 30
30

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/18 17
7 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 4/1 13
1 Table Rock Road Race Junior 5/19 30
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 7/1 44
1 High Desert Omnium Junior Racers 16-18 8/25-26 30
134

70th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 8/2 4
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 8/30 15
19

30th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Bear Springs MTB ST Sport Men 4/28 30
30

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Junior Men 15-18 4/22 22
2 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 15-18 4/29 25
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Junior Men U18 5/5 60
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men 5/27 30
4 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 15-18 6/2 19
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men 6/3 30
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men 6/17 30
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Varsity 15-18 Men 6/24 25
1 State Games XC Sport Men 15-18 7/15 30
271

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 NW Challenge Diamond Lake MTB Expert Junior 9/1 30
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Expert Junior Men 9/30 60
90

26th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro, Semi-Pro Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men 5/13 19
6 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men 5/27 15
34

18th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Golden City Criterium Men Category 4 5/20 7
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 7/8 13
7 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 7/14 13
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/12 44
77

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 7/8 30
1 Green Mountain Criterium Junior 16+ 7/14 30
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 7/29 25
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 8/12 50
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 16-18 8/25 30
2 Sunset Criterium Junior Men 9/22 25
190

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/23 30
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 10/14 25
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 10/27 30
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 11/3 30
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 30
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 11/10 30
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men 11/11 30
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 11/17 30
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18 11/17 30
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18 11/18 60
325

32

Fairfield, CA

M

2568

1

1

2

2

3

Not a current member