Garren Watkins

Event Category Date
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B 11/4
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B 10/28
44 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A 10/21
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A 10/14
19 Cross Crusade Men B 10/7-11/18
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B 10/7
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 9/30
24 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 9/15
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/12
16 PIR Category 3/4 8/7
43 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined 8/5
43 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/5
43 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/5
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 8/5
19 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 7/30
24 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 7/15
30 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 7/15
19 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 7/14
223 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/13
5 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 7/13
9 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men 7/13
25 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 7/11
6 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 7/2
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 6/27
4 PIR Category 4/5 6/26
37 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters 5/7
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/29
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/29
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined 4/29
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined 4/29
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/29
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/29
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 4/5 Men 4/29
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men 4/29
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/28
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/28
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined 4/28
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined 4/28
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/28
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/28
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men 4/28
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men 4/28
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 3/18
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men 3/4-18
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 3/4
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/25
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/25
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 2/25

14th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Men B

316th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 2/25 1
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 3/4 1
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 3/18 1
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men 4/28 1
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men 4/28 1
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men 4/29 1
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 4/5 Men 4/29 1
37 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters 5/7 1
4 PIR Category 4/5 6/26 1
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 6/27 1
6 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 7/2 1
9 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men 7/13 1
5 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 7/13 1
19 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 7/14 1
30 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 7/15 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 8/5 1
16 PIR Category 3/4 8/7 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/12 1
24 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 9/15 1
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 9/30 1
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B 10/7 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A 10/14 1
44 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A 10/21 1
23

29th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 299
4 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 297
149 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 152
748

217th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
22 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 279
279

2nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 2/25 45
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men 4/28 19
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men 4/28 17
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men 4/29 19
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 4/5 Men 4/29 19
9 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men 7/13 27
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 8/5 50
196

149th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 3/4 10.0
10.5

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 7/13 51
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/12 60
111

22nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 9/30 30
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B 10/7 45
75

47

Portland, Oregon

M

1367

2

4

5

Not a current member