Zach Lang

Event Category Date
4 Santa Cross Junior Men 12/6
10 Santa Cross Men C 12/6
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 15-16 11/23
32 Kruger's Crossing CX Category C 11/23
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 11/16
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 11/16
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 11/9
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C 11/9
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 11/8
28 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C 11/8
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 11/1
16 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Men Category C 11/1
33 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/26
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 10/26
64 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 10/26
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 10/19
56 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 15-16 10/18
18 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C 10/18
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/12
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/12
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/11
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/11
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/8
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/8
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Men 10/7
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 10/7
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 10/7
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 10/7
17 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 10/4
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Beginner Men 10/4
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 10/1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 9/30
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/30
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men 9/30
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/30
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 9/28
16 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men 9/28
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 9/27
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Beginner Men 9/27
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 9/24
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/24
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men 9/23
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/23
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 9/23
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/23
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 9/20
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Beginner Men 9/20
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 9/17
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/17
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men 9/16
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/16
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 9/16
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/16
12 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/14
4 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 9/14
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/13
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 9/13
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 9/13
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 9/10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/10
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men 9/9
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/9
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 9/9
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/9
3 Fazio Farms Junior Men 15-16 9/7
5 Fazio Farms Beginner Men 9/7
8 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 9/6
17 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 9/6
8 GPRT: Het Meer Beginner Men 9/6
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 9/2
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/2
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 8/30
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Men 8/30
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 7/28
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 7/28
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 7/21
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 7/21
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 7/14
1 Oregon 24 Team of 3-5 - Junior 18 7/12
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 7/7
40 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men 6/29
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 6/23
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/23
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 6/23
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/9
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 6/9
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 6/7
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 6/2
3 Tuesday PIR Junior 5/27
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 14-18 5/17
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men 4/19
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men 4/19
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 3/1

13th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/11 1
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/12 4
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 10/19 6
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 10/26 7
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 11/9 8
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 11/16 6
32

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/10 8
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/17 7
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/24 3
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/1 6
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/8 4
28

15th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Beginner Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 9/24 8
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 10/1 2
10

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/1 6
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/8 4
10

16th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
12 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/14 13
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 9/20 10
17 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 10/4 8
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 10/26 13
44

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/10 8
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/17 7
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/24 3
18

27th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/13 5
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 9/28 7
17

140th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
10 Santa Cross Men C 12/6 6
6

23rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
19 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 282
22 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 279
860

177th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Beginner Men 1/1 300
300

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
23 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 860
860

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men 4/19 14
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men 4/19 13
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 6/23 10
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 7/28 13
50

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 3/1 12.00
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 14-18 5/17 15.00
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 6/7 8.00
1 Oregon 24 Team of 3-5 - Junior 18 7/12 3.00
38.75

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Men

Event Category Date Points
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Men 8/30 12
8 GPRT: Het Meer Beginner Men 9/6 8
5 Fazio Farms Beginner Men 9/7 11
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 9/13 6
4 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 9/14 12
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Beginner Men 9/20 6
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Beginner Men 9/27 14
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Beginner Men 10/4 14
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Men 10/7 11
94

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 8/30 7
8 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 9/6 8
3 Fazio Farms Junior Men 15-16 9/7 13
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/10 9
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/13 9
12 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/14 4
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 9/20 1
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 9/27 8
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 9/28 11
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/1 9
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 10/7 13
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/12 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 15-16 10/18 13
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 10/19 3
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 10/26 4
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 11/1 15
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 11/8 8
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 11/9 5
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 11/16 3
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 15-16 11/23 13
4 Santa Cross Junior Men 12/6 12
169

3rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 3/1 1
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men 4/19 1
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men 4/19 1
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 14-18 5/17 1
3 Tuesday PIR Junior 5/27 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 6/2 1
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 6/7 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 6/9 1
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/9 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 6/23 1
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/23 1
40 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men 6/29 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 7/7 1
1 Oregon 24 Team of 3-5 - Junior 18 7/12 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 7/14 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 7/21 1
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 7/21 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 7/28 1
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Men 8/30 1
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 8/30 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/2 1
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 9/2 1
8 GPRT: Het Meer Beginner Men 9/6 1
17 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 9/6 1
8 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 9/6 1
5 Fazio Farms Beginner Men 9/7 1
3 Fazio Farms Junior Men 15-16 9/7 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/9 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 9/9 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/10 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 9/10 1
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 9/13 1
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 9/13 1
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/13 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 9/14 1
12 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/14 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/16 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 9/16 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/17 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 9/17 1
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Beginner Men 9/20 1
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 9/20 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/23 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 9/23 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/24 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 9/24 1
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Beginner Men 9/27 1
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 9/27 1
16 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men 9/28 1
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 9/28 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/30 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 9/30 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/1 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 10/1 1
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Beginner Men 10/4 1
17 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 10/4 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 10/7 1
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 10/7 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/8 1
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/8 1
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/11 1
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 1
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/12 1
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 1
18 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C 10/18 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 15-16 10/18 1
56 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19 1
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 1
64 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 10/26 1
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/26 1
33 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26 1
16 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Men Category C 11/1 1
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 11/1 1
28 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C 11/8 1
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 11/8 1
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C 11/9 1
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 1
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 11/16 1
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 1
32 Kruger's Crossing CX Category C 11/23 1
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 15-16 11/23 1
10 Santa Cross Men C 12/6 1
4 Santa Cross Junior Men 12/6 1
83

23

Oregon City, OR

M

11580

3

3

4

5

5

Not a current member