Emily Hackenberg

Event Category Date
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women Junior 13-14 11/18
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women 11/4
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women Junior 11/4
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women 10/28
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women Junior 10/28
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women Junior 10/21
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/7-11/18
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Junior 10/7
1 Kruger's Kermesse Women Junior 9/15
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Beginner Women 15-18 9/9
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Women 13-14 8/28
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2 Up 8/28
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Pursuit - 2K 8/28
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 8/21
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 2K Pursuit 8/14
8 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500 8/14
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 8/12
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 13-14 8/12
2 Crawfish Criterium Junior Women 8/11
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/5
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Combined 8/5
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/5
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Women 13-14 8/5
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 8/4
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Women 13-14 7/31
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 7/29
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 7/29
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 3-Person 7/3
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2-Person 7/3
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 2-Person 7/3
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Women 13-14 7/1
2 State Games Track Juniors Junior Women 13-14 6/23
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 14-15 6/17
DNF Silverton Road Race Women 4 5/27
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior Women 14-16 5/20
9 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women 5/20
205 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/12
205 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/12
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Women 5/12
3 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 4/1
7 Icebreaker Criterium Women Category 4 3/31

2nd — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Junior Women

3rd — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Women Jr

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
1 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1298
1298

17th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
179 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 271
271

141st — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
7 Icebreaker Criterium Women Category 4 3/31 1
3 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 4/1 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Women 5/12 1
9 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women 5/20 1
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior Women 14-16 5/20 1
DNF Silverton Road Race Women 4 5/27 1
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 14-15 6/17 1
2 State Games Track Juniors Junior Women 13-14 6/23 1
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Women 13-14 7/1 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 2-Person 7/3 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2-Person 7/3 1
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 3-Person 7/3 1
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 7/29 1
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 7/29 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 8/4 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Women 13-14 8/5 1
2 Crawfish Criterium Junior Women 8/11 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 13-14 8/12 1
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 8/12 1
8 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500 8/14 1
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 2K Pursuit 8/14 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 8/21 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Pursuit - 2K 8/28 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2 Up 8/28 1
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Beginner Women 15-18 9/9 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Women Junior 9/15 1
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Junior 10/7 1
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women Junior 10/21 1
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women Junior 10/28 1
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women Junior 11/4 1
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women Junior 11/11 1
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women Junior 13-14 11/18 1
32

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
2 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
2 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
4 2007 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Beginner Junior Women 1/1 50
8 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 50
1298

179th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
30 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 271
271

101st — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
13 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 288
288

2nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 State Games Track Juniors Junior Women 13-14 6/23 25
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Women 13-14 7/31 30
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 8/4 60
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Women 13-14 8/28 30
145

8th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Women 5/12 20
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Women 13-14 8/5 60
80

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Women 13-14 7/1 60
60

30th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 4/1 22
22

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Beginner Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Beginner Women 15-18 9/9 30
30

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior Women 14-16 5/20 30
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 14-15 6/17 30
2 Crawfish Criterium Junior Women 8/11 25
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 13-14 8/12 60
145

13th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Icebreaker Criterium Women Category 4 3/31 13
9 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women 5/20 9
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 8/12 26
48

2nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Women Junior 9/15 30
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Junior 10/7 25
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women Junior 10/21 22
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women Junior 10/28 30
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women Junior 11/4 25
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women Junior 11/11 22
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women Junior 13-14 11/18 60
214

29

Damascus, OR

F

1804

4

4

Not a current member