Max Ritzow

Event Category Date
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 12/15
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 12/15
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 12/14
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 12/8
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/1
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 11/30
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 11/16
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 11/9
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10-12 11/3
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 10/26
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 10/5
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Junior 10/1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior 9/30
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/29
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior 9/23
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/22
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 9/21
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior 9/16
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior 9/9
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/7
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior 9/2
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men 8/25
139 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/11
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 8/11
2 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/4
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 8/4
49 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined 7/20
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Junior Men 7/20
105 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined 7/13
1 Revenge of the Disc Junior Men 7/13-27
63 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined 7/13
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Junior Men 7/13
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Junior 7/7
DNS Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 2/24

8th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 4
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 4
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 10/26 26
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10-12 11/3 26
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 7
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 6
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 12/8 6
79

1st — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/22 30
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/29 30
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 10/5 30
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 10/26 30
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 11/9 30
150

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 15
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/15 15
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 9/21 6
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/29 15
51

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
24 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 883
883

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
3 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
16 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 285
883

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Junior Men 7/13 14
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Junior Men 7/20 15
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 8/4 30
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 8/11 30
89

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Junior 7/7 22
22

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men 8/25 14
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31 4
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/7 6
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 15
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/15 15
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 9/21 10
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/22 15
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/29 15
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Junior 10/1 15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 10/5 15
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 1
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 1
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 10/26 15
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10-12 11/3 15
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 11/9 30
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 4
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 11/16 15
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 3
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24 10
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 11/30 15
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/1 11
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 12/8 3
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 12/14 11
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 12/15 15
273

170th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Junior 7/7 1
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Junior Men 7/13 1
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Junior Men 7/20 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 8/4 1
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 8/11 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men 8/25 1
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31 1
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior 9/2 1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/7 1
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior 9/9 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/15 1
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior 9/16 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 9/21 1
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/22 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior 9/23 1
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/29 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior 9/30 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 10/5 1
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 1
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 1
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 1
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 10/26 1
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10-12 11/3 1
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 11/9 1
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 1
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 11/16 1
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 1
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24 1
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 11/30 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/1 1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 12/8 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 12/14 1
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 12/15 1
35

22

Eugene, OR

M

11870

104

3/Novice

3/Novice

2

1

5/Novice

Not a current member