Max Ritzow

Event Category Date
1 Psychocross Men 1/2 11/26
1 Psychocross Men 1/2 11/25
5 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 11/19
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 11/12
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 1/2 11/5
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 1/2 Men 11/4
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 10/29
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 10/28
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 10/22
1 Psychocross Men 1/2 10/21
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 10/8
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 10/7
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 9/30
2 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 9/26
3 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 9/24
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 1/2 9/23
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 9/19
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 9/16
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 9/12
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 9/9
6 GPCM: DDCX Men 1/2 9/2
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Men 1/2/3 6/27
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 6/21
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/20
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/13
4 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined 6/11
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 15-16 6/11
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/6
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 5/30
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Category 1/2 5/30
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Men 1/2 5/30
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 5/27
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 5/16
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 5/16
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 5/9
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 5/9
1 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men 4/15
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 4/8
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men 3/19

20th — Series Overall: Men 1/2

Event Category Date Points
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 10/22 3
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 1/2 11/5 11
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 11/12 5
19

4th — Series Overall: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 GPCM: DDCX Men 1/2 9/2 40
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 9/9 32
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 9/16 22
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 1/2 9/23 80
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 9/30 32
206

27th — Series Overall: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 6/21 24
24

28th — 2017 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 5/27 35
35

2nd — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 15-16 6/11 20
20

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 GPCM: DDCX Men 1/2 9/2 10
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 9/9 8
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 9/12 15
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 9/16 4
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 9/19 15
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 1/2 9/23 14
3 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 9/24 13
2 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 9/26 14
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 9/30 8
1 Psychocross Men 1/2 10/21 15
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 1/2 Men 11/4 14
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 1/2 11/5 8
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 11/12 2
5 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 11/19 22
1 Psychocross Men 1/2 11/25 15
1 Psychocross Men 1/2 11/26 15
192

23rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
85 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 290
290

85th — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 2017 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 290
290

11th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 15-16 6/11 30
30

42nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Men 1/2/3 6/27 12
12

51st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 5/27 9
9

13th — 2017 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 1/2 Men 1/1 300
26 2017 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 275
42 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 259
51 2017 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 250
1084

26th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 5/9 12
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Men 1/2 5/30 13
25

112th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 2017 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 287
287

14th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men 3/19 7
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 4/8 15
1 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men 4/15 15
37

134th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men 3/19 1
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 4/8 1
1 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men 4/15 1
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 5/9 1
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 5/16 1
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 5/27 1
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Men 1/2 5/30 1
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Category 1/2 5/30 1
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/6 1
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 15-16 6/11 1
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/13 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/20 1
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 6/21 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Men 1/2/3 6/27 1
6 GPCM: DDCX Men 1/2 9/2 1
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 9/9 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 9/12 1
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 9/16 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 9/19 1
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 1/2 9/23 1
3 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 9/24 1
2 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 9/26 1
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 9/30 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 10/7 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 10/8 1
1 Psychocross Men 1/2 10/21 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 10/22 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 10/28 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 10/29 1
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 1/2 Men 11/4 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 1/2 11/5 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 11/12 1
5 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 11/19 1
1 Psychocross Men 1/2 11/25 1
1 Psychocross Men 1/2 11/26 1
35

22

Eugene, OR

M

11870

104

3/Novice

3/Novice

2

1

5/Novice

Not a current member