Phil Webster

Event Category Date
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C 11/9
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 10/26
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/12
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C 10/7
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 10/7
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C 9/30
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C 9/23
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/23
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C 9/16
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/16
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C 9/9
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/9
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/2
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C 8/24
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 7/9
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 5/18
41 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/17
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 5/17
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 5/10
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 5/10
2 Banana Belt Series Men 5 5/4-18
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 5/4
4 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 4 4/26
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 4/24
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 4/12
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 4/10
16 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined 4/5
4 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men 4/5
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 4/3-24
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 4/3
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 3/30
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 3/29
8 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 3/16
20 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 3/9
13 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/2-16
16 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 3/2

29th — Series Overall: Category C

Event Category Date Points
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19 1
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 10/26 7
8

27th — Oregon TT Cup: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men 4/5 13
13

32nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
28 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 273
33 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 268
49 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 252
793

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men 4/5 12.0
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 5/17 7.0
19.5

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 3/16 8
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 3/29 4
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 4/3-24 9
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 4/12 3
4 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 4 4/26 12
36

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 5/4 13
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 5/10 14
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 5/18 12
39

49th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C 8/24 13
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C 10/7 7
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 10/26 6
26

350th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
16 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 3/2 1
20 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 3/9 1
8 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 3/16 1
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 3/29 1
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 3/30 1
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 4/3 1
4 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men 4/5 1
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 4/10 1
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 4/12 1
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 4/24 1
4 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 4 4/26 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 5/4 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 5/10 1
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 5/17 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 5/18 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 7/9 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C 8/24 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/2 1
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/9 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/16 1
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/23 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 10/7 1
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/12 1
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19 1
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 10/26 1
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C 11/9 1
26

39

Portland, OR

M

12017

3

3

4

4

5

Not a current member