Rose Garden Circuit Race

Portland, OR
Thursday, April 3, 2014 to Thursday, April 24, 2014
If you have questions or corrections, please email Stephen Beardsley. Overall Series Standings

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:16 PM

Men Category 1/2/3

Name Points
1 Dave Davis 76
2 Martin Acosta 52
3 Trevor Spahr 28
4 Peter Buco 27
5 Christopher DuBois 25
6 Marek Litinsky 21
7 Brandon Meinke 18
8 Jeff Crawford 18
9 Davis Hand 18
10 Adrian Richardson 18
11 Leland Gilmore 15
12 Michael Palmer 12
13 Brad Winn 12
14 Crossett Freilinger 10
15 Noah Beggs 10
16 Tony Broadman 8
17 (blank) 6
18 Kyle Brown 4
19 Logan Evans 2
20 David Chipchase 2
21 Killian Bailey 1
22 Will Hawkins 1

Men Category 1/2/3 40+

Name Points
1 Richard Fattic 83
2 John Prosser 79
3 christian tresser 40
4 Jason Pfeifer 35
5 Jon Frommelt 25
6 Ivan Meadors 12
7 Bradford Goodson 6

Men Category 1/2/3 50+

Name Points
1 William Zale 68
2 Eric Anderson 68
3 Joe Field 33
4 Steven R Holland 25
5 Bukie Mabayoje 15
6 Bryan Curry 12

Men Category 1/2/3 60+

Name Team Points
1 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 50

Men Category 4/5

Name Points
1 Andrew Warren 80
2 Keelan Ontiveros 65
3 Billy Wherley 54
4 Nicholas Wood 33
5 Jon Penfold 28
6 Adam Engelmeyer 21
7 Phil Webster 18
8 Bradley Hogan 15
9 Peter Newlands 14
10 Loren Mason-Gere 13
11 Dave Kosanke 10
12 Will Hahn 10
13 Alex Dickinson 10
14 Kelsey Ramsey 8
15 Scott Kocher 6
16 Sven Geirnaert 4
17 Brandon Bilyeu 4
18 Brian Lynch 2
19 Thomas Ring 2
20 Bill Garcia 2
21 Stephen Laurent 2
22 Conner Billeci 1
23 Troy Sexton 1

Men Category 4/5 40+

Name Points
1 Johnny Burrell 70
2 Greg Stokes 50
3 Ryan Morgan 48
4 Ronald Kizziar 37
5 Lloyd Connelly 32
6 Steve Popp 25
7 Patrick Fraser 18
8 Brett Ensor 18
9 Scott McKnight 14
10 Keith Wolff 14
11 Jeff Chochon 14
12 Kelly Myers 10
13 Eric Stouck 9
14 Wayne Boyle 8
15 Michael Hopkins 8
16 Kelly Myers 6
17 Richard Rosko 6
18 Charles Barrett 6
19 Devin Bailly 4
20 Matthew S Martel 2
21 Sean Witacre 1

Men Category 4/5 50+

Name Points
1 Merritt Raitt 100
2 Neil Carpenter 36
3 Louis Liu 36
4 Eric Szczukowski 27
5 David Thielen II 20
6 Donald Newlands 15
7 Michael Kender 15
8 Jeff Hollister 10
9 Rick Upton 10
10 Scott Damon 6

Men Category 4/5 60+

Name Points
1 Tom Kelly 100
2 Einar Traa 36

Women Category 1/2/3

Name Points
1 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 75
2 Laura Trace 61
3 Amy Shepard 33
4 Jennifer Haliewicz 24
5 Sydney Running 18
6 Kristina Hughes 15
7 Alana Armstrong 10

Women Category 4/5

Name Points
1 Emily Boscacci 100
2 Holly Henderson 66
3 Amanada Thomas 30
4 Amanda Thomas 25
5 Elizabeth Bassett 18
6 Christine A Holland 15

Women Category 4/5 40+

Name Points
1 Christine A Holland 75

Women Category 4/5 50+

Name Points
1 Frances Gehring 50