Jessica Gill

Event Category Date
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/16
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/1
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 10/19
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A 10/7
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/30
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 9/30
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 9/23
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/23
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 9/16
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/16
6 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/13
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 9/9
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/2
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A 8/30
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Women 8/25
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category A Women 8/18
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Women 8/18
5 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 7/26
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 7/9
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/29
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women 6/28
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women 6/28
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/27-29
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women 6/27
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 6/27
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/22
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/11
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 5/26
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 5/19
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/19
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Women Open 5/18
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women A 5/18
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 5/12
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/12
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 5/10
12 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 5/4-18
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 5/4
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/28
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 4/28
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/21

14th — Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 10/19 8
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26 1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/1 7
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2 8
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/16 6
30

8th — Cross Crusade Callups: Women A

Event Category Date Points
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/13 7
6 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 6
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20 7
20

3rd — Series Overall: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/11 50
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 7/9 200
250

99th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
10 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 291
291

38th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
10 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 291
37 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 264
555

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 4/28 8
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 5/4 13
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 5/26 2
3 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women 6/4 13
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/22 12
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/27-29 10
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 6/27 8
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women 6/28 9
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women 6/28 7
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/29 11
93

37th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 7/26 11
11

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women A 5/18 15
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Women 8/25 14
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A 8/30 9
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/13 11
6 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 10
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20 11
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4 8
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A 10/7 12
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 10/19 5
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/1 4
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2 5
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/16 3
107

221st — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/21 1
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/28 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 5/4 1
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/12 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women A 5/18 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Women Open 5/18 1
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/19 1
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 5/26 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/11 1
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/22 1
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 6/27 1
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women 6/28 1
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women 6/28 1
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/29 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 7/9 1
5 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 7/26 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Women 8/18 1
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A 8/30 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/2 1
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/13 1
6 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/16 1
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/23 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/30 1
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4 1
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 10/19 1
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26 1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/1 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2 1
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/16 1
31

45

West Linn, OR

F

12126

7284

2

3/Novice

2

4

4

September 14, 2012

December 31, 2022