Meghan Fischer

Event Category Date
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C 11/9
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women 11/9
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/19
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C 10/19
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C 10/11
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women 10/11
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C 10/4
18 Battle at Barlow Women C 9/28
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C 9/27
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women C 9/20
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C 9/2
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Women 8/30
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/26
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 8/25
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/25
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women 8/24
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 8/18
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/18
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 4/5 8/17
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women Category 4/5 8/17
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 4/5 8/17
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women Category 4/5 8/16
4 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 8/16
4 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 8/15-17
3 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 8/15
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 8/11
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/11
73 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/10
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 4 8/10
84 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined 8/9
6 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 8/9
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 4/5 8/9
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/5
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/4
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 8/2
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/29
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 7/28
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 7/28
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/27
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 7/21
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 7/21
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/15
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 7/14
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 7/14
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/8
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 7/7
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 6/30
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/29
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women 6/28
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women 6/28
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/27-29
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women 6/27
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 6/27
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 6/23
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 6/23
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/22
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/18
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 6/16
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 6/9
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 6/9
4 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 6/8
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/4
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/3
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 6/2
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/27
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 5/26
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/26
7 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 5/24
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ 5/24
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/20
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 5/19
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/19
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 5/18
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/13
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 5/12
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/12
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 5/10
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 5/10
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/5
6 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 5/4-18
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 5/4
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/29
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/28
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/21
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/14
16 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 4/12
14 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 3/23
9 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 3/16
17 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/2-16

28th — Cross Crusade Callups: Women C

Event Category Date Points
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women C 9/20 3
3

13th — Series Overall: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/4 13
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/18 36
49

10th — Oregon TT Cup: Category 4/5 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 8/9 10
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 4 8/10 11
21

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 300
9 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 292
12 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 289
25 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Beginner Women 1/1 276
1157

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 8/9 20
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 4 8/10 22
42

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 3/16 7
14 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 3/23 2
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 5/4 7
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 5/10 6
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 5/18 9
7 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 5/24 9
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 5/26 3
13 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women 6/4 3
4 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 6/8 12
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/22 6
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 6/23 14
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 6/27 5
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/27-29 5
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/29 4
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 6/30 13
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 7/28 12
3 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 8/15 13
4 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 8/16 12
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 4/5 8/17 13
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 4/5 8/17 10
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 8/25 14
179

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/27 8
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 8/2 22
30

50th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women C

Event Category Date Points
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women C 9/20 7
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C 9/27 7
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C 10/4 6
20

25th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women 8/24 14
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Women 8/30 14
28

14th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
9 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 3/16 1
14 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 3/23 1
16 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 4/12 1
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/14 1
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/21 1
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/28 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/29 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 5/4 1
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/5 1
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 5/10 1
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/12 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/13 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 5/18 1
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/19 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/20 1
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ 5/24 1
7 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 5/24 1
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/26 1
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 5/26 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/27 1
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 6/2 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/3 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/4 1
4 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 6/8 1
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 6/9 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/18 1
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/22 1
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 6/23 1
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 6/27 1
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women 6/28 1
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women 6/28 1
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/29 1
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 7/7 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/8 1
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 7/14 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/15 1
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 7/21 1
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/27 1
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 7/28 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/29 1
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 8/2 1
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/4 1
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/5 1
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 4/5 8/9 1
6 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 8/9 1
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 4 8/10 1
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/11 1
3 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 8/15 1
4 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 8/16 1
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 4/5 8/17 1
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 4/5 8/17 1
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/18 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women 8/24 1
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/25 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/26 1
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Women 8/30 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C 9/2 1
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women C 9/20 1
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C 9/27 1
18 Battle at Barlow Women C 9/28 1
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C 10/4 1
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C 10/11 1
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C 10/19 1
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/19 1
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women 11/9 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C 11/9 1
66

45

Portland, OR

F

12672

3

3

C

3

5

Not a current member