Antonio Castaneda Jr

Event Category Date
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 11/17
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 11/3
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 10/26
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 10/5
4 Battle At Barlow Category B 9/29
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B 9/28
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 9/3
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/27
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/26
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/25
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 1/2 8/25
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 1/2 8/25
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 1/2 8/25
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Men 1/2 8/24
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2 8/24
75 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/23
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 8/23
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/19
2 Gresham Criterium Men Category 3 8/17
23 Gresham Criterium Senior Men 8/17
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/13
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/12
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/6
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/5
29 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 8/3
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 8/3
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 7/29
21 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/28
17 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/28
37 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 7/22
12 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/21
38 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 7/15
4 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 7/14
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 7/7
15 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 7/6
20 High Desert Omnium Men 3 7/6-7
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men 6/30
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men 6/29
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/28-30
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/28
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/19
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 6/17
37 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 6/10
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/5
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 6/1
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/20
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 5/19
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/13
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 5/12
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 5/6
9 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 5/5-19
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 5/5
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/30
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/27
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/15
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/24
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 1/2/3 3/16
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 3/10
33 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 3/3-17
42 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/3-17
17 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/3
32 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 3/3
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1/1
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1/1
30 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1/1
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 1/1
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 1/1
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 1/1
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1/1
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 3 1/1
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1/1

10th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category B

Event Category Date Points
4 Battle At Barlow Category B 9/29 8
8

45th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/19 11
11

32nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
134 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 495
495

134th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
52 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 249
55 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 246
495

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
16 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 285
25 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 276
35 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 266
827

156th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
82 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 219
155 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 146
365

155th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 1/2 8/25 1
1

55th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 1/1 11
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 3/10 1
4 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 7/14 12
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 9/3 14
38

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/27 10
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 5/12 7
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 5/19 7
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 7/7 12
36

52nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 8/3 16
16

25th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30 2
15 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 7/6 1
2 Gresham Criterium Men Category 3 8/17 14
17

82nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/21 4
4

35th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
4 Battle At Barlow Category B 9/29 12
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 10/5 12
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6 7
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 10/26 9
40

432nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 11/3 10
10

28th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
32 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 3/3 1
17 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/3 1
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 3/10 1
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 1/2/3 3/16 1
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/24 1
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/15 1
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/27 1
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/30 1
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 5/5 1
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 5/6 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 5/12 1
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/13 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 5/19 1
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/20 1
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 6/1 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/5 1
37 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 6/10 1
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 6/17 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/19 1
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/28 1
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men 6/29 1
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30 1
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men 6/30 1
15 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 7/6 1
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 7/7 1
4 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 7/14 1
38 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 7/15 1
12 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/21 1
37 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 7/22 1
17 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/28 1
21 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/28 1
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 7/29 1
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 8/3 1
29 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 8/3 1
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/5 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/6 1
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/12 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/13 1
23 Gresham Criterium Senior Men 8/17 1
2 Gresham Criterium Men Category 3 8/17 1
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/19 1
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 8/23 1
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2 8/24 1
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 1/2 8/25 1
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 1/2 8/25 1
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/26 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/27 1
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B 9/28 1
4 Battle At Barlow Category B 9/29 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 10/5 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 10/26 1
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 11/3 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 11/17 1
54

48

Hillsboro , OR

M

1265

886

1

3/Novice

2

2

5/Novice

December 28, 2005

December 31, 2021