Antonio Castaneda Jr

Event Category Date
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ 10/7
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 10/7
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/30
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ 9/30
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ 9/23
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ 9/16
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/16
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ 9/9
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/9
2 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B 9/7
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ 9/2
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men 8/25
8 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men 8/18
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 8/18
DNF Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/16
32 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/15
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 8/2
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/29
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 7/20
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/14
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/8
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/5
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/2
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/1
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 6/22
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/17
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 5/31
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/27
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 5/24
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 5/18
71 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/12
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/28
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 4/26
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/14
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 4/12
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 4/12
26 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 3/23

129th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
67 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 234
115 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 186
420

458th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
69 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 232
232

406th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
142 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 159
159

97th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
458 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 232
232

115th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 5/24 8
8

69th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 8/2 10
10

67th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 7/20 6
6

142nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men 8/25 7
7

378th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B 9/7 14
14

240th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
26 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 3/23 1
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 4/12 1
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/14 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 4/26 1
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/28 1
71 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/12 1
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 5/24 1
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/27 1
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 5/31 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/17 1
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 6/22 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/1 1
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/2 1
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/5 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/8 1
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/14 1
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 7/20 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/29 1
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 8/2 1
32 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/15 1
DNF Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/16 1
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 8/18 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ 9/2 1
2 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B 9/7 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/9 1
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/16 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/30 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 10/7 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19 1
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26 1
30

50

Hillsboro , OR

M

1265

1

3/Novice

2

2

5/Novice

Not a current member