Deschutes Brewery

Event Category Name Date
19 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Alan Thompson 12/15
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C Mike Taylor 12/15
17 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Jeff Kleihauer 12/15
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Michel Waller 12/8
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Erik Hammer 12/8
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny 12/8
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Tracey March 12/8
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert 12/8
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Alan Thomason 12/8
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Craig Mavis 12/8
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mike Taylor 12/8
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Rodney Trepess 12/8
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Steve Arnold 12/8
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matthew Dial 12/8
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Matthew Dial 12/1
3 Redmond Golf Cross Category B Shay Mavis 11/30
1 Redmond Golf Cross Women B Kelsey Carson 11/30
1 Redmond Golf Cross Masters Women 35+ B Tracey March 11/30
2 Redmond Golf Cross Beginner Women Rachel Mavis 11/30
2 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ B Rodney Trepess 11/30
10 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 50+ Tad Hodgert 11/30
8 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 50+ Craig Mavis 11/30
6 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 50+ David Dorocke 11/30
5 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 50+ Alan Thomason 11/30
1 Redmond Golf Cross Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 11/30
1 Redmond Golf Cross Category C Scott Birdwell 11/30
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Rodney Trepess 11/24
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ David Dorocke 11/24
32 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Matthew Dial 11/24
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Craig Mavis 11/17
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Alan Thomason 11/17
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Jill Ballantyne 11/17
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny 11/17
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Tracey March 11/17
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Mike Taylor 11/17
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Mike Taylor 11/10
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert 11/10
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Craig Mavis 11/10
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ David Dorocke 11/10
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Jill Ballantyne 11/10
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny 11/10
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Tracey March 11/10
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert 11/9
47 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Michel Waller 11/9
28 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ David Dorocke 11/9
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny 11/9
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert 11/3
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Rodney Trepess 11/3
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Craig Mavis 11/3
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Mike Taylor 11/3
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny 11/3
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Tracey March 11/3
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Rachel Mavis 11/3
22 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C Preston Roth 11/2
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Julia Austin 10/27
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Jill Ballantyne 10/27
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny 10/27
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Rachel Mavis 10/27
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matthew Dial 10/27
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Steve Arnold 10/27
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mike Taylor 10/27
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert 10/27
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Alan Thomason 10/27
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Craig Mavis 10/27
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ David Dorocke 10/27
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Erik Hammer 10/27
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Sha-Marie Brown 10/26
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Jill Ballantyne 10/26
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny 10/26
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Colby Nightingale 10/26
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Shay Mavis 10/26
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert 10/26
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Michel Waller 10/26
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Craig Mavis 10/26
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Alan Thomason 10/26
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ David Dorocke 10/26
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Erik Hammer 10/26
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ryan Chase 10/26
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Steve Arnold 10/26
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matthew Dial 10/26
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C ryan goldstein 10/26
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mike Taylor 10/26
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny 10/20
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert 10/20
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ David Dorocke 10/20
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Alan Thomason 10/20
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Mike Taylor 10/20
6 Cross-Word CX Challenge Women C Sha-Marie Brown 10/19
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Women Rachel Mavis 10/19
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert 10/19
14 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Craig Mavis 10/19
9 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Alan Thomason 10/19
7 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ David Dorocke 10/19
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Craig Mavis 10/13
135 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Preston Roth 10/13
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Mike Taylor 10/13
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny 10/13
9 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Alan Thompson 10/12
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert 10/6
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Jill Ballantyne 10/6
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny 10/6
130 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Steve Arnold 10/6
93 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Matthew Dial 10/6
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Mike Taylor 10/6
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert 10/5
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Mike Taylor 10/5
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Carolyn Daubeny 10/3
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Susan Foster 10/3
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Tad Hodgert 10/3
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Steve Arnold 10/3
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Matthew Dial 10/3
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C ryan goldstein 10/3
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Jason Randles 10/3
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Alan Thomason 10/3
11 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Walter Mcknight 10/3
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ David Martin 10/3
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Scott Birdwell 10/3
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Erik Hammer 10/3
16 Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ Alan Thomason 9/29
12 Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ David Dorocke 9/29
22 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Mike Taylor 9/29
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Alan Thomason 9/28
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ David Dorocke 9/28
11 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Rachel Mavis 9/26
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Julia Austin 9/26
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Carolyn Daubeny 9/26
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Susan Foster 9/26
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Ron Taylor 9/26
11 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Tad Hodgert 9/26
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Craig Mavis 9/26
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Mike Taylor 9/26
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Matthew Dial 9/26
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Shay Mavis 9/26
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Scott Birdwell 9/26
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B 40+ Tracey March 9/26
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B 40+ Jill Ballantyne 9/26
28 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ David Dorocke 9/26
21 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Alan Thomason 9/26
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Walter Mcknight 9/26
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Jeff Kleihauer 9/26
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Rodney Trepess 9/26
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ David Martin 9/26
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Erik Hammer 9/26
7 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Jeff Kleihauer 9/22
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+, C Mike Taylor 9/22
6 Future Cross Beginner Women Sha-Marie Brown 9/22
4 Future Cross Beginner Women Julia Austin 9/22
1 Future Cross Beginner Women Carolyn Daubeny 9/22
5 Future Cross Men C ryan goldstein 9/22
1 Future Cross Beginner Men Matthew Dial 9/22
2 Future Cross Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 9/22
2 Future Cross Men 60+ Tad Hodgert 9/22
7 Future Cross Men 50+ David Dorocke 9/22
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Women Susan Foster 9/21
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women 45+ Jett Ballantyne 9/21
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women 35+ Tracey March 9/21
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C Shay Mavis 9/21
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 35+ Mike Taylor 9/21
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 9/21
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 35+ David Martin 9/21
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men 60+ Tad Hodgert 9/21
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men 50+ David Dorocke 9/21
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A Erik Hammer 9/21
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Julia Austin 9/19
13 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Tad Hodgert 9/19
11 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Colby Nightingale 9/19
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Mike Taylor 9/19
17 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Callan Vaccaro 9/19
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Matthew Dial 9/19
9 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C ryan goldstein 9/19
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Jason Randles 9/19
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Shay Mavis 9/19
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Scott Birdwell 9/19
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B 40+ Jett Ballantyne 9/19
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Veronica Vega 9/19
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Kelsey Carson 9/19
29 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Alan Thomason 9/19
15 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ David Dorocke 9/19
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Michel Waller 9/19
11 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Walter Mcknight 9/19
9 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Jeff Kleihauer 9/19
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ David Martin 9/19
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Rodney Trepess 9/19
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Erik Hammer 9/19
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ David Dorocke 9/15
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ David Dorocke 9/14
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jeff Kleihauer 9/14
11 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Rachel Mavis 9/12
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Julia Austin 9/12
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Susan Foster 9/12
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Craig Mavis 9/12
11 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Colby Nightingale 9/12
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Mike Taylor 9/12
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ David Martin 9/12
21 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Ron Taylor 9/12
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Jason Randles 9/12
13 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Ryan Chase 9/12
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Matthew Dial 9/12
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Shay Mavis 9/12
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Scott Birdwell 9/12
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B 40+ Jett Ballantyne 9/12
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B 40+ Tracey March 9/12
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Kelsey Carson 9/12
26 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Alan Thomason 9/12
17 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ David Dorocke 9/12
13 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Walter Mcknight 9/12
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Jeff Kleihauer 9/12
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Rodney Trepess 9/12
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Erik Hammer 9/12
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Alan Thomason 9/7
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Rachel Mavis 8/31
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Craig Mavis 8/31
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Alan Thomason 8/31
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ David Dorocke 8/31
59 High Cascades 100 Open Men Jeff Clausen 7/20
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 50+ Mary Dallas 5/26
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Jett Ballantyne 5/26
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ Alan Thomason 5/26
14 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 50-59 Men Alan Thomason 5/11
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3/40+ Men Mike Taylor 4/28
21 Mudslinger XC Beginner Men Mike Taylor 4/7
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Women 50+ Mary Dallas 1/1
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 50-59 Mary Dallas 1/1