Deschutes Brewery

Event Category Name Date
9 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Masters Men 50+ Steven Westberg 12/9
20 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg 12/9
16 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 1/2 Jordan Miller 12/9
1 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster 12/2
1 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 12/2
39 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Steven Westberg 12/2
3 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Jordan Miller 12/2
32 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Steven Westberg 12/2
31 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Taylor 12/2
29 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Billy Thomas 12/2
8 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Masters Men 50+ Steven Westberg 12/1
19 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg 12/1
16 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 1/2 Jordan Miller 12/1
13 Psychocross Men 4/5 Steven Westberg 11/25
6 Psychocross Masters Men 50+ Steven Westberg 11/25
7 Psychocross Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg 11/25
6 Psychocross Men 1/2 Jordan Miller 11/25
9 Psychocross: Series Results Masters Men 50+ Steven Westberg 11/25
17 Psychocross: Series Results Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg 11/25
11 Psychocross: Series Results Men 1/2 Jordan Miller 11/25
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster 11/18
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 11/18
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange 11/18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day 11/18
80 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Steven Westberg 11/18
77 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Tad Hodgert 11/18
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed David Dorocke 11/18
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Ryan Chase 11/18
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 11/18
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Thomas Pastor 11/18
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Joseph Spampinato 11/18
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Chris Moor 11/18
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Jordan Miller 11/18
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Bart Bowen 11/18
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Billy Thomas 11/18
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Steven Westberg 11/18
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mike Taylor 11/18
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ David Dorocke 11/18
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess 11/18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Bart Bowen 11/18
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial 11/18
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor 11/18
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase 11/18
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Bradley Pfeiffer 11/18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor 11/18
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert 11/18
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Marcel Russenberger 11/18
85 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Ted Taylor 11/18
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Billy Thomas 11/18
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Steven Westberg 11/18
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 4 Steven Westberg 11/18
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Alan Thomason 11/18
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 11/18
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown 11/11
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 11/11
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange 11/11
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day 11/11
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 11/11
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 Joseph Spampinato 11/11
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 Jordan Miller 11/11
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Steven Westberg 11/11
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Mike Taylor 11/11
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Billy Thomas 11/11
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Walter Mcknight 11/11
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Bart Bowen 11/11
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor 11/11
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial 11/11
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Bradley Pfeiffer 11/11
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase 11/11
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor 11/11
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert 11/11
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 60+ Marcel Russenberger 11/11
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 Steven Westberg 11/11
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 4 Steven Westberg 11/11
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Clydesdale Alan Thomason 11/11
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 11/11
4 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Dustin Henderson 11/10
4 Corn Cross 2 Women 4 Julia Austin 11/10
2 Corn Cross 2 Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown 11/10
1 Corn Cross 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa 11/10
12 Corn Cross 2 Singlespeed Steven Westberg 11/10
2 Corn Cross 2 Men 2/3 Jordan Miller 11/10
10 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ Steven Westberg 11/10
8 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ Walter Mcknight 11/10
6 Corn Cross 2 Masters 60+ Amory Cheney 11/10
1 Corn Cross 2 Masters 60+ Marcel Russenberger 11/10
1 Corn Cross 2 Athena Kathy Hovermale 11/10
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 1/2 James Williams 11/4
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Erik Hammer 11/4
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 5 Tracy Miller 11/4
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 Julia Austin 11/4
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster 11/4
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown 11/4
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Michelle Mercer 11/4
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 11/4
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange 11/4
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa 11/4
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day 11/4
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Steven Westberg 11/4
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 11/4
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Matt Fox 11/4
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Jordan Miller 11/4
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Joseph Spampinato 11/4
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski 11/4
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women Kelsey Carson 11/4
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ David Dorocke 11/4
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Billy Thomas 11/4
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Mike Taylor 11/4
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Steven Westberg 11/4
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Bart Bowen 11/4
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial 11/4
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Bradley Pfeiffer 11/4
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Randy Scott 11/4
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase 11/4
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor 11/4
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor 11/4
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 4 Steven Westberg 11/4
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale Joe Larson 11/4
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 11/4
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert 11/4
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 60+ Amory Cheney 11/4
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Ted Taylor 11/4
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Steven Westberg 11/4
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 1/2 James Williams 11/3
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Erik Hammer 11/3
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Bart Bowen 11/3
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 Julia Austin 11/3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster 11/3
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown 11/3
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Michelle Mercer 11/3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 11/3
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Cynthia Engel 11/3
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange 11/3
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa 11/3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day 11/3
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed David Dorocke 11/3
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 11/3
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Matt Fox 11/3
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Jordan Miller 11/3
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Joseph Spampinato 11/3
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Steven Westberg 11/3
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Billy Thomas 11/3
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Mike Taylor 11/3
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ David Dorocke 11/3
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Bradley Pfeiffer 11/3
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Scott Birdwell 11/3
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Randy Scott 11/3
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase 11/3
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor 11/3
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor 11/3
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski 11/3
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women Kelsey Carson 11/3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert 11/3
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 60+ Amory Cheney 11/3
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Ted Taylor 11/3
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Steven Westberg 11/3
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 4 Steven Westberg 11/3
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale Alan Thomason 11/3
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale Joe Larson 11/3
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 11/3
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athena Kathy Hovermale 11/3
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 James Williams 10/28
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Steven Westberg 10/28
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed David Dorocke 10/28
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 10/28
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Matt Fox 10/28
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Bart Bowen 10/28
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Steven Westberg 10/28
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Mike Taylor 10/28
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ David Dorocke 10/28
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Bart Bowen 10/28
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Scott Birdwell 10/28
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase 10/28
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Bradley Pfeiffer 10/28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert 10/28
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Steven Westberg 10/28
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 Steven Westberg 10/28
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Alan Thomason 10/28
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster 10/27
19 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 10/27
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 2/3 Jordan Miller 10/27
20 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 Steven Westberg 10/27
19 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ David Dorocke 10/27
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess 10/27
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Bart Bowen 10/27
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor 10/27
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters Women 50+ Michelle Mercer 10/20
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters Women 50+ Joanne Eastwood 10/20
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters Women 35+ 3 Cynthia Engel 10/20
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 10/20
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Clydesdale Alan Thomason 10/20
86 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Billy Thomas 10/14
83 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Steven Westberg 10/14
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Mike Taylor 10/14
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor 10/14
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial 10/14
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase 10/14
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Bradley Pfeiffer 10/14
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Randy Scott 10/14
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor 10/14
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Joseph Spampinato 10/14
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Bart Bowen 10/14
99 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Steven Westberg 10/14
88 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Matthew Dial 10/14
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Randy Scott 10/14
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Rodney Trepess 10/14
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Jordan Miller 10/14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster 10/14
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown 10/14
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ Michelle Mercer 10/14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 10/14
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange 10/14
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa 10/14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day 10/14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert 10/14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Marcel Russenberger 10/14
100 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Steven Westberg 10/14
94 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Billy Thomas 10/14
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 4 Steven Westberg 10/14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 10/14
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 4 Steven Westberg 10/7
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale Amory Cheney 10/7
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale Alan Thomason 10/7
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 10/7
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athena Kathy Hovermale 10/7
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Dustin Henderson 10/7
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster 10/7
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown 10/7
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Mary Skrzynski 10/7
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 10/7
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange 10/7
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kelsey Carson 10/7
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa 10/7
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day 10/7
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Steven Westberg 10/7
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Jordan Miller 10/7
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Billy Thomas 10/7
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Mike Taylor 10/7
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Steven Westberg 10/7
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ David Dorocke 10/7
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess 10/7
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial 10/7
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase 10/7
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Bradley Pfeiffer 10/7
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Randy Scott 10/7
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor 10/7
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor 10/7
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert 10/7
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ Marcel Russenberger 10/7
85 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Ted Taylor 10/7
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Dustin Henderson 10/6
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 Julia Austin 10/6
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster 10/6
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown 10/6
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 10/6
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa 10/6
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kelsey Carson 10/6
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange 10/6
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day 10/6
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Steven Westberg 10/6
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Jordan Miller 10/6
84 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Billy Thomas 10/6
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Walter Mcknight 10/6
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Steven Westberg 10/6
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Mike Taylor 10/6
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ David Dorocke 10/6
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Bradley Pfeiffer 10/6
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess 10/6
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial 10/6
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor 10/6
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Randy Scott 10/6
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase 10/6
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor 10/6
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert 10/6
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Amory Cheney 10/6
78 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Ted Taylor 10/6
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 4 Steven Westberg 10/6
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 10/6
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale Alan Thomason 10/6
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athena Kathy Hovermale 10/6
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Ryan Chase 10/4
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Thomas Pastor 10/4
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Jordan Miller 10/4
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Men David Dorocke 10/4
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Michelle Mercer 10/4
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Renee Skjersaa 10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Carrie Day 10/4
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Men Rodney Trepess 10/4
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men Matt Fox 10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men James Williams 10/4
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Women Kelsey Carson 10/4
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski 10/4
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Women Carolyn Daubeny 10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Women Cynthia Engel 10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Athena Kathy Hovermale 10/4
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Women Susan Foster 10/4
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Women Mary Skrzynski 10/4
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Women Sha-Marie Brown 10/4
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Women Joanne Eastwood 10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Women Carolyn Daubeny 10/4
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 5 Women Tracy Miller 10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Women Julia Austin 10/4
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Clydesdale Men Joe Larsen 10/4
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Clydesdale Men David Martin 10/4
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Clydesdale Men Alan Thomason 10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Clydesdale Men Walter Mcknight 10/4
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 5 Men Keelan O'Brien 10/4
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 5 Men Patrick Fowler 10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 70+ Masters Men Tad Hodgert 10/4
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 60+ Masters Men Amory Cheney 10/4
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 60+ Masters Men Craig Mavis 10/4
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Mike Taylor 10/4
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Walter Mcknight 10/4
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Alan Thomason 10/4
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Billy Thomas 10/4
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men David Dorocke 10/4
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Bradley Pfeiffer 10/4
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Rodney Trepess 10/4
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Masters Men Ted Taylor 10/4
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Dustin Henderson 10/3
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ David Dorocke 10/2
50 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Steven Westberg 10/2
23 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Randy Scott 10/2
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster 9/29
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 9/29
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange 9/29
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day 9/29
40 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Steven Westberg 9/29
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 Ryan Chase 9/29
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 Dustin Henderson 9/29
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Mike Taylor 9/29
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Steven Westberg 9/29
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 Bradley Pfeiffer 9/29
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor 9/29
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 Jordan Miller 9/29
49 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 Ted Taylor 9/29
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 4 Steven Westberg 9/29
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Clydesdale Alan Thomason 9/29
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Michelle Mercer 9/27
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Mary Skrzynski 9/27
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Carolyn Daubeny 9/27
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Susan Foster 9/27
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Tracy Miller 9/27
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Julia Austin 9/27
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Joe Larson 9/27
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Alan Thomason 9/27
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 70+ Masters Men Tad Hodgert 9/27
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Billy Thomas 9/27
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Walter Mcknight 9/27
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Bradley Pfeiffer 9/27
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Scott Birdwell 9/27
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Thomas Pastor 9/27
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jordan Miller 9/27
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Carrie Day 9/27
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Rodney Trepess 9/27
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Carolyn Daubeny 9/27
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Kelsey Carson 9/27
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Cynthia Engel 9/27
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men James Williams 9/27
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Mike Taylor 9/26
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Dustin Henderson 9/26
41 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Steven Westberg 9/25
34 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Randy Scott 9/25
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Steven Westberg 9/25
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ David Dorocke 9/25
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 James Williams 9/22
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster 9/22
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown 9/22
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 9/22
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange 9/22
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Walter Mcknight 9/22
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Ryan Chase 9/22
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Dustin Henderson 9/22
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial 9/22
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor 9/22
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Jordan Miller 9/22
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Athena Kathy Hovermale 9/20
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Sha-Marie Brown 9/20
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Carolyn Daubeny 9/20
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Julia Austin 9/20
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Alan Thomason 9/20
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Walter Mcknight 9/20
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Keelan O'Brien 9/20
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 70+ Masters Men Tad Hodgert 9/20
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men Craig Mavis 9/20
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Billy Thomas 9/20
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Mike Taylor 9/20
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Bradley Pfeiffer 9/20
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Ted Taylor 9/20
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Matthew Dial 9/20
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Bradley Pfeiffer 9/20
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Scott Birdwell 9/20
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Ryan Chase 9/20
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Thomas Pastor 9/20
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jordan Miller 9/20
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men David Dorocke 9/20
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Carrie Day 9/20
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Kelsey Carson 9/20
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Cynthia Engel 9/20
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Fox 9/20
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men James Williams 9/20
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mike Taylor 9/19
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Williams 9/19
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Julia Austin 9/19
43 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Steven Westberg 9/18
52 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Steven Westberg 9/18
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ David Dorocke 9/18
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 James Williams 9/15
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Bart Bowen 9/15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster 9/15
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 9/15
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange 9/15
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Ryan Chase 9/15
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Joseph Spampinato 9/15
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Dustin Henderson 9/15
38 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Steven Westberg 9/15
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ David Dorocke 9/15
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Moore 9/15
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Jordan Miller 9/15
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Alan Thomason 9/15
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Kathy Hovermale 9/13
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Michelle Mercer 9/13
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Mary Skrzynski 9/13
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Carolyn Daubeny 9/13
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Tracy Miller 9/13
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Julia Austin 9/13
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Alan Thomason 9/13
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Walter Mcknight 9/13
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 70+ Masters Men Tad Hodgert 9/13
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men Amory Cheney 9/13
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men Craig Mavis 9/13
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Billy Thomas 9/13
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Bradley Pfeiffer 9/13
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Ted Taylor 9/13
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Thomas Pastor 9/13
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jordan Miller 9/13
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Renee Skjersaa 9/13
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Carrie Day 9/13
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Joseph Spampinato 9/13
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Carolyn Daubeny 9/13
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski 9/13
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Fox 9/13
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men James Williams 9/13
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Dustin Henderson 9/12
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mike Taylor 9/12
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ David Dorocke 9/11
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ David Dorocke 9/11
2 Corn Cross Men 1/2 James Williams 9/9
3 Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Mary Skrzynski 9/9
2 Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Joanne Eastwood 9/9
4 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 3 Cynthia Engel 9/9
7 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa 9/9
1 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day 9/9
14 Corn Cross Masters 50+ David Dorocke 9/9
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 James Williams 9/8
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster 9/8
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 9/8
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Ryan Chase 9/8
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Dustin Henderson 9/8
39 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Steven Westberg 9/8
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ David Dorocke 9/8
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess 9/8
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 Jordan Miller 9/8
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski 9/8
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 Steven Westberg 9/8
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 9/8
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Ryan Chase 9/6-10/4
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Thomas Pastor 9/6-10/4
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Jordan Miller 9/6-10/4
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men David Dorocke 9/6-10/4
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women Michelle Mercer 9/6-10/4
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women Renee Skjersaa 9/6-10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women Carrie Day 9/6-10/4
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Rodney Trepess 9/6-10/4
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Fox 9/6-10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men James Williams 9/6-10/4
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Kelsey Carson 9/6-10/4
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski 9/6-10/4
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Carolyn Daubeny 9/6-10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women Cynthia Engel 9/6-10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Athena Kathy Hovermale 9/6-10/4
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Susan Foster 9/6-10/4
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Mary Skrzynski 9/6-10/4
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Sha-Marie Brown 9/6-10/4
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Joanne Eastwood 9/6-10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Carolyn Daubeny 9/6-10/4
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Tracy Miller 9/6-10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Julia Austin 9/6-10/4
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Joe Larsen 9/6-10/4
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men David Martin 9/6-10/4
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Alan Thomason 9/6-10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Walter Mcknight 9/6-10/4
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Keelan O'Brien 9/6-10/4
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Patrick Fowler 9/6-10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 70+ Masters Men Tad Hodgert 9/6-10/4
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men Amory Cheney 9/6-10/4
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men Craig Mavis 9/6-10/4
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Mike Taylor 9/6-10/4
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Walter Mcknight 9/6-10/4
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Alan Thomason 9/6-10/4
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Billy Thomas 9/6-10/4
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men David Dorocke 9/6-10/4
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Bradley Pfeiffer 9/6-10/4
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Rodney Trepess 9/6-10/4
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men Ted Taylor 9/6-10/4
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Sha-Marie Brown 9/6
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Michelle Mercer 9/6
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Carolyn Daubeny 9/6
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Tracy Miller 9/6
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Julia Austin 9/6
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men David Martin 9/6
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Walter Mcknight 9/6
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Keelan O'Brien 9/6
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Patrick Fowler 9/6
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 70+ Masters Men Tad Hodgert 9/6
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men Craig Mavis 9/6
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Alan Thomason 9/6
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Billy Thomas 9/6
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men David Dorocke 9/6
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Bradley Pfeiffer 9/6
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Rodney Trepess 9/6
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Ted Taylor 9/6
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Thomas Pastor 9/6
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Bradley Pfeiffer 9/6
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jordan Miller 9/6
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Michelle Mercer 9/6
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Renee Skjersaa 9/6
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Carrie Day 9/6
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Carolyn Daubeny 9/6
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Cynthia Engel 9/6
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Fox 9/6
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men James Williams 9/6
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Dustin Henderson 9/5
45 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Steven Westberg 9/4
33 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Steven Westberg 9/4
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster 9/1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 50+ Joanne Eastwood 9/1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 9/1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 35+ 3 Cynthia Engel 9/1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange 9/1
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Ryan Chase 9/1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Dustin Henderson 9/1
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Alan Thomason 9/1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess 9/1
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 60+ Craig Mavis 9/1
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 4 Steven Westberg 9/1
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 2 Men Dustin Henderson 8/29
6 Monday PIR: Series Results Masters Men 4/5 50+ Randy Scott 8/20
77 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles David Dorocke 8/18
69 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Thomas Pastor 8/18
63 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Carolyn Daubeny 8/18
49 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Ryan Chase 8/18
46 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Ted Taylor 8/18
33 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Tad Hodgert 8/18
26 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Sally Pressler 8/18
9 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Alan Thomason 8/18
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Women 50+ (45-Miles) Sally Pressler 8/18
13 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (45-Miles) Tad Hodgert 8/18
5 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (45-Miles) Alan Thomason 8/18
11 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (45-Miles) Ted Taylor 8/18
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Women 50+ (80-Miles) Carolyn Daubeny 8/18
27 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Miles) David Dorocke 8/18
23 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Miles) Thomas Pastor 8/18
12 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Miles) Ryan Chase 8/18
3 Keizer Rapids Category 2 Men Dustin Henderson 8/15
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Randy Scott 8/13
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Randy Scott 8/6
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women Category 4/5 Patricia Strange 8/5
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Matt Fox 8/1
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Fox 8/1
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Bart Bowen 8/1
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Matt Fox 8/1
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Patricia Strange 8/1
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 50-59 Women Carolyn Daubeny 7/28
5 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Women Carolyn Daubeny 7/28
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Bart Bowen 7/25
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Bart Bowen 7/25
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Rodney Trepess 7/25
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Rodney Trepess 7/25
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Matt Fox 7/25
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Patricia Strange 7/25
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Dustin Henderson 7/23
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Patricia Strange 7/11
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Dustin Henderson 7/9
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 7/7
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 4 Patricia Strange 7/7
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski 7/1
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Women 45+ Carrie Day 7/1
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Bart Bowen 6/27
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Bart Bowen 6/27
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Carolyn Daubeny 6/27
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Patricia Strange 6/27
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Dustin Henderson 6/18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Dustin Henderson 6/11
15 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Bradley Pfeiffer 6/10
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Carolyn Daubeny 6/6
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Mary Carroll 6/6
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Dustin Henderson 6/4
13 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 Ryan Chase 6/2
13 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 35-39 Jordan Miller 6/2
60 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Mary Carroll 5/30
49 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Carolyn Daubeny 5/30
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Mary Carroll 5/30
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Carolyn Daubeny 5/30
28 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Mike Taylor 5/27
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Bradley Pfeiffer 5/27
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 50+ Craig Mavis 5/27
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Women 4/5 Sally Pressler 5/23
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Mary Carroll 5/23
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Carolyn Daubeny 5/23
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Randy Scott 5/22
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Randy Scott 5/21
4 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 50+ Randy Scott 5/21
5 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Men 35-39 Ryan Chase 5/19
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Mary Carroll 5/16
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Carolyn Daubeny 5/16
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Randy Scott 5/14
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 50+ Sally Pressler 5/12
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Mike Taylor 5/12
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Bradley Pfeiffer 5/12
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Elite Men James Williams 5/12
13 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 35-39 Jordan Miller 5/5
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Patricia Strange 5/2
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Sally Pressler 5/2
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Mary Carroll 5/2
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Carolyn Daubeny 5/2
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men Craig Mavis 4/25
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Open Women Carrie Day 4/25
1 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Long Course Masters 40+ Women Carolyn Daubeny 4/21
9 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Jordan Miller 4/21
8 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Patrick Fowler 4/21
36 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men David Dorocke 4/21
19 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Walter Mcknight 4/21
16 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Dustin Henderson 4/21
8 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Ryan Chase 4/21
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Tad Hodgert 4/15
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Novice Men 50+ Craig Mavis 3/24
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Women Carrie Day 3/24