Deschutes Brewery

Event Category Name
8 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Tracey March
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Patricia Strange
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men A Bart Bowen
7 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Cynthia Engel
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Joanne Eastwood
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Craig Mavis
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Alan Thomason
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Clydesdale Colby Nightingale
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Craig Mavis
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Alan Thomason
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Category C Ryan Chase
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters Women 45+ Cynthia Engel
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny
13 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ A Chris Moor
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ A Bart Bowen
17 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
22 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
15 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ B Thomas Pastor
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ B Joseph Spampinato
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Cynthia Engel
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Susan Foster
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Sha-Marie Brown
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Patricia Strange
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Tracy Miller
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Chris Moor
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Bart Bowen
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
37 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ David Dorocke
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
36 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Thomas Pastor
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Joseph Spampinato
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Ryan Chase
40 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Thomas Pastor
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Susan Foster
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Sha-Marie Brown
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Eastwood
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Patricia Strange
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Chris Moor
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A James Williams
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ David Dorocke
30 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Thomas Pastor
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Joseph Spampinato
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Colby Nightingale
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Ryan Chase
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Rachel Mavis
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Susan Foster
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Tracey March
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Patricia Strange
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Tracy Miller
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Chris Moor
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A James Williams
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ David Dorocke
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
65 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Thomas Pastor
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Matthew Dial
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Colby Nightingale
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Ryan Chase
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Eastwood
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Men 60+ Craig Mavis
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Men 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Men B 35+ Thom Paster
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Clydesdale Colby Nightingale
1 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny
6 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert
4 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B Matthew Dial
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Cynthia Engel
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Michelle Mercer
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Susan Foster
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Sha-Marie Brown
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Patricia Strange
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Tracey March
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Eastwood
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Tracy Miller
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A David Martin
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Erik Hammer
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Chris Moor
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Bart Bowen
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ryan Funke
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A James Williams
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ David Dorocke
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
92 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Joseph Spampinato
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Michel Waller
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Matthew Dial
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Thomas Pastor
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Thomas Pastor
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Colby Nightingale
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Ryan Chase
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Cynthia Engel
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Michelle Mercer
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Susan Foster
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Sha-Marie Brown
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Tracey March
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Patricia Strange
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Eastwood
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Tracy Miller
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Erin Rankin
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A David Martin
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Bart Bowen
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Erik Hammer
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Chris Moor
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ryan Funke
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A James Williams
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ David Dorocke
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Michel Waller
83 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Matthew Dial
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Joseph Spampinato
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Thomas Pastor
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C andrew
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Joe Larson
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Colby Nightingale
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Greg Logan
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Shay Mavis
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Ryan Chase
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Erik Hammer
1 Psycho Cross Series Clydesdale Colby Nightingale
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Craig Mavis
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Alan Thomason
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Cynthia Engel
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Joanne Eastwood
4 Psycho Cross Series Women A Tracey March
3 Psycho Cross Series Women A Patricia Strange
2 Psycho Cross Series Men B Joseph Spampinato
2 Psycho Cross Series Men A Bowen Bart
10 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women C Rachel Mavis
10 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 45+ Michelle Mercer
8 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
4 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 45+ Susan Foster
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ B Sha-Marie Brown
17 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ A Tracey March
13 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ A Patricia Strange
4 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
23 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Chris Moor
4 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Bart Bowen
DNF Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Ryan Funke
7 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A James Williams
31 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ David Dorocke
25 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
2 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
63 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
25 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Thomas Pastor
12 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Joe Larson
2 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
22 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Ryan Chase
16 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Men Jordan Miller
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Women 45+ Cynthia Engel
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Eastwood
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ B Thomas Pastor
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Rachel Mavis
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Susan Foster
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Patricia Strange
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A David Martin
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Chris Moor
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ryan Funke
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Dorocke
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Matthew Dial
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Thomas Pastor
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Michel Waller
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Joe Larson
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Ryan Chase
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Thomas Pastor
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ryan Funke
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A James Williams
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Rachel Mavis
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Susan Foster
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Sha-Marie Brown
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A David Martin
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Chris Moor
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Dorocke
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Matthew Dial
119 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Michel Waller
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Thomas Pastor
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Ryan Chase
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Thomas Pastor
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Randy Scott
5 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Women C Rachel Mavis
2 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
1 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ B Sha-Marie Brown
4 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
1 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Category B Ryan Funke
6 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Chris Moor
2 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
4 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Thomas Pastor
1 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
1 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters Women 45+ Susan Foster
4 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
18 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category B Bradley Pfeiffer
21 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
18 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 60+ Tad Hodgert
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 60+ Craig Mavis
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ David Dorocke
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ Mike Taylor
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ Alan Thomason
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C Joshua Green
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Beginner Women Tracy Miller
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Beginner Women Erin Rankin
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women C Sha-Marie Brown
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Dial
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Walter Mcknight
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Michel Waller
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men B Thomas Pastor
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men B Ryan Funke
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+ A David Martin
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women 45+ Michelle Mercer
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women 45+ Susan Foster
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women A Joanne Eastwood
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women A Patricia Strange
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women A Renee Scott
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A James Williams
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Jordan Miller
4 Battle at Barlow Women C Rachel Mavis
2 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
3 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
10 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Eastwood
3 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ David Dorocke
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Thomas Pastor
9 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Colby Nightingale
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Chris Moor
17 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-49 David Martin
1 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Susan Foster
24 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ David Dorocke
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 60+ Tad Hodgert
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 60+ Craig Mavis
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 50+ David Dorocke
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 50+ Mike Taylor
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 50+ Alan Thomason
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 50+ Rodney Trepess
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C 35+ Colby Nightingale
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C Ryan Chase
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Beginner Women Erin Rankin
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women C Sha-Marie Brown
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Michel Waller
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Walter Mcknight
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Bradley Pfeiffer
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Joseph Spampinato
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B Thomas Pastor
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B Ryan Funke
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men 35+ A David Martin
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women 45+ Michelle Mercer
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women 45+ Susan Foster
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women A Patricia Strange
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Randy Scott
8 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters 35+ B Matthew Dial
DNF Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed Men Craig Mavis
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women C Sha-Marie Brown
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women B Holly Pfeiffer
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 45+ Cynthia Engel
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 45+ Michelle Mercer
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 45+ Renee Scott
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 35+ Mary Skrzynski
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 35+ Joanne Eastwood
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 35+ Tracey March
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Beginner Women Tracy Miller
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Beginner Women Erin Rankin
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men A James Williams
11 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ Erik Hammer
10 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ David Martin
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ Bart Bowen
9 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Thomas Pastor
DNF Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men 60+ Craig Mavis
12 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men 50+ Dale Navish
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men 50+ David Dorocke
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men 50+ Alan Thomason
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men 50+ Rodney Trepess
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Clydesdale Joshua Green
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Clydesdale Joe Larson
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Beginner Men Greg Logan
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men B Ryan Funke
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women C Sha-Marie Brown
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 45+ Cynthia Engel
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 45+ Michelle Mercer
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 35+ Joanne Eastwood
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 35+ Tracey March
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 35+ Renee Scott
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Beginner Women Tracy Miller
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men A James Williams
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ David Martin
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ Bart Bowen
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Thomas Pastor
9 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
11 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ David Dorocke
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Clydesdale Colby Nightingale
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
9 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Chris Moor
2 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters Women 45+ Susan Foster
26 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
23 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Randy Scott
21 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Matthew Dial
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C Ryan Chase
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 60+ Tad Hodgert
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 60+ Craig Mavis
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Dale Navish
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ David Dorocke
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Mike Taylor
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Alan Thomason
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Rodney Trepess
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Beginner Men Jordan Miller
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C Ryan Chase
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C Joshua Green
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Beginner Women Tracy Miller
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Beginner Women Erin Rankin
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women C Sha-Marie Brown
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Joe Larson
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Walter Mcknight
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Michel Waller
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men B Thomas Pastor
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men B Ryan Funke
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A David Martin
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Bart Bowen
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women 45+ Cynthia Engel
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women 45+ Susan Foster
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women 45+ Michelle Mercer
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women B Holly Pfeiffer
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women A Patricia Strange
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women A Tracey March
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women A Renee Scott
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Randy Scott
4 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters Women 45+ Michelle Mercer
1 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
1 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ A Bart Bowen
7 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 50+ Randy Scott
7 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
DNF GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ A Chris Moor
7 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Women C Rachel Mavis
2 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters Women 45+ Susan Foster
7 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
22 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
19 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Randy Scott
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 60+ Tad Hodgert
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 60+ Craig Mavis
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ Billy Thomas
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ Mike Taylor
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ Rodney Trepess
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men C Masters 35+ Colby Nightingale
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men C Mac Wheless
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Beginner Women Tracy Miller
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Beginner Women Erin Rankin
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women C Rachel Mavis
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women C Sha-Marie Brown
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Walter Mcknight
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Michel Waller
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Dial
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Bradley Pfeiffer
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Joseph Spampinato
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B Thomas Pastor
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B Ryan Funke
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A David Martin
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Erik Hammer
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Chris Moor
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Bart Bowen
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women 45+ Michelle Mercer
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women 45+ Susan Foster
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women A Tracey March
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women A Patricia Strange
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women A Renee Scott
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men A James Williams
8 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 35+ A Chris Moor
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Women C Susan Foster
3 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
21 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category B Thomas Pastor
4 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category B Ryan Funke
8 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
22 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
20 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ Randy Scott
61 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
46 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Matthew Dial
35 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Thomas Pastor
21 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C Randy Scott
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ David Dorocke
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Sha-Marie Brown
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ B Walter Mcknight
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ B Michel Waller
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category B Thomas Pastor
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category B Ryan Funke
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Mercer
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ B Susan Foster
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ B Mary Skrzynski
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Woman A Patricia Strange
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Woman A Renee Scott
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Matthew Dial
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Michel Waller
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Joe Larson
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Bradley Pfeiffer
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Joseph Spampinato
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B Thomas Pastor
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B Ryan Funke
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A 35+ Erik Hammer
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A 35+ Chris Moor
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A 35+ David Martin
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A 35+ Bart Bowen
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women 45+ Rachel Mavis
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women 45+ Michelle Mercer
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women 45+ Cynthia Engel
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women B Holly Pfeiffer
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A Joanne Eastwood
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A Patricia Strange
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A Renee Scott
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A James Williams
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 60+ Tad Hodgert
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 60+ Craig Mavis
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Billy Thomas
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ David Dorocke
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Alan Thomason
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Colby Nightingale
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C Shay Mavis
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C Mac Wheless
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C Ryan Chase
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Beginner Women Tracy Miller
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Beginner Women Erin Rankin
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women C Susan Foster
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Randy Scott
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
35 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Craig Mavis
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Randy Scott
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Randy Scott
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Jordan Miller
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Craig Mavis
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
20 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Jordan Miller
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Craig Mavis
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Jordan Miller
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
16 Monday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
29 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 40-49 David Martin
22 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Matthew Dial
19 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Alan Thomason
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
73 High Cascades 100 Open Men Brett Counsellor
10 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Alan Thomason
17 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five Men Open Rodney Trepess
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five Men Open Alan Thomason
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five Men Open Chris Moor
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five Men Open Brett Counsellor
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five Men Open Ryan Chase
21 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Alan Thomason
19 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Alan Thomason
14 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Matthew Dial
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 4/5 Carolyn Daubeny
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
7 Pickett's Charge Expert Category 1 Men 19-44 Ryan Funke
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 4/5 Jill Ballantyne
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
2 MISSION: Implausible: MISSION: GranDuro (Wenatchee) Men 50-59 Rodney Trepess
1 MISSION: Implausible: MISSION: GranDuro (Wenatchee) Men 19-39 James Williams
13 The Blitz Open Men Chris Moor
52 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Colby Nightingale
51 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 David Martin
2 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 50+ Mary Skrzynski
12 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 40-49 Cynthia Engel
15 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Mike Taylor
1 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Rodney Trepess
7 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Bradley Pfeiffer
5 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Holly Pfeiffer
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Mary Skrzynski
15 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Alan Thomason
8 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Mike Taylor
5 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Bradley Pfeiffer
22 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Matthew Dial
17 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Thomas Pastor
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Cynthia Engel
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Ryan Funke
5 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elite Men James Williams
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Randy Scott
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Randy Scott
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
2 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Chris Moor
1 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Ryan Funke
4 Bear Springs - XC Elite Men James Williams
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Randy Scott
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Randy Scott
3 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 Rodney Trepess
4 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 Chris Moor
DNF Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Mavis Mavis