Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team

Event Category Name Date
1 Bend Short Track Series Open 75+ Tad Hodgert 6/19
2 Bend Short Track Series Women 50-59 Carolyn Daubeny 6/19
1 Bend Short Track Series Women 50-59 Erica Wescott 6/19
1 Bend Short Track Series Elite Women Alicia Prusinski 6/19
2 Alpine Epic Category 3 Men 70+ Tad Hodgert 6/18
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Derek S Hoenisch 6/15
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Derek S Hoenisch 6/8
3 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 70+ Tad Hodgert 5/29
27 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Bradley Pfeiffer 5/29
26 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Derek S Hoenisch 5/29
11 Dog River Super D Amateur 40+ Men Tad Hodgert 5/22
3 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 3 Men 70+ Tad Hodgert 5/21
1 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 1 Women 19+ Carrie Day 5/21
11 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Michael Nyberg 5/15
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women - Big Grinder Carrie Day 5/14
5 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series C Race Bradley Pfeiffer 5/11
7 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series C Race Julia Austin 5/4
4 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series C Race Bradley Pfeiffer 5/4
6 West Coast Gravel - Leif Eriksson Men 60-64 Billy Thomas 5/1
1 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 50-54 Carrie Day 4/30
7 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Men 60-64 Billy Thomas 4/30
4 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series C Race Bradley Pfeiffer 4/27
1 Bone Crusher XCO Category 3 Open Senior 60+ Tad Hodgert 4/24
4 Bone Crusher XCO Category 1 Women Alicia Prusinski 4/24
13 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Women - Small Grinder Sha-Marie Brown 4/24
13 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Women - Medium Grinder Libby McKnight 4/24
61 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Medium Grinder Walter Mcknight 4/24
8 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series B Rce Carolyn Daubeny 4/20
4 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 3 70+ Men Tad Hodgert 4/2
2 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 4/2
8 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 60+ Billy Thomas 4/2
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 3/19
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 70+ Tad Hodgert 3/19
4 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Masters Women 40-55 Carrie Day 3/5