Deschutes Brewery

Event Category Name Date
23 Bend Criterium Series 4/5 Tad Hodgert 7/21
5 Bend Short Track Series Open C Tad Hodgert 7/18
25 Bend Criterium Series Open 4/5 Tad Hodgert 7/14
7 Bend Criterium Series Open 4/5 Jacob Olander 7/14
17 Bend Criterium Series Open Jacob Olander 7/14
5 Bend Short Track Series Race C Tad Hodgert 7/11
29 Bend Criterium Series Open 3/4/5 Tad Hodgert 7/7
12 Bend Criterium Series Open 3/4/5 Jacob Olander 7/7
4 Bend Criterium Series Women 4/5 Carolyn Daubeny 7/3
14 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tad Hodgert 7/3
2 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jacob Olander 7/3
37 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Josh Hulst 6/30
2 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Men 60-64 Billy Thomas 6/12
1 Sasquatch Duro: Little Squatch Men 75+ Tad Hodgert 6/12
1 Sasquatch Duro: Little Squatch Women 55-59 Carolyn Daubeny 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Women 45-49 Susan Renee Skjersaa 6/12
1 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Women 45-49 Carrie Day 6/12
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 50-59 Carolyn Daubeny 5/30
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 70+ Tad Hodgert 5/30
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 60-69 Craig Mavis 5/30
12 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 60+ Billy Thomas 5/30
5 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Junior Men Jacob Olander 5/30
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 60+ Billy Thomas 5/8
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Bradley Pfeiffer 5/8
4 West Coast Gravel - Erik the Red Men 60-64 Billy Thomas 5/2
1 West Coast Gravel - Leif Erickson Short Course - Men 75+ Tad Hodgert 5/2
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Men 75+ Tad Hodgert 5/1
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 60-64 Billy Thomas 5/1
4 Bonecrusher XCO Category 1 Junior Men Jacob Olander 4/17
2 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Senior Women 60+ Tracy Miller 4/17
1 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Senior Women 60+ Tracy Miller 4/17
1 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Senior Men 60+ Tad Hodgert 4/17
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women 50-59 Carolyn Daubeny 4/3
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Men 70+ Tad Hodgert 4/3
6 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 60+ Billy Thomas 4/3
3 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Junior Men Jacob Olander 4/3
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 14-18 Jacob Olander 3/20
65 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 100-Mile Jacob Olander 3/6
7 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Women 18-49 62.5-Mile Carrie Day 3/6
40 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 18-49 62.5-Mile Peter Madsen 3/6