Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name Date
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Ellen Miller 12/15
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men A PAT KUDSZUS 12/15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A 35+ Ellen Miller 12/14
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters Men 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 12/14
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Nick Hodson 12/8
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Sean McGhee 12/8
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brent Mattison 12/8
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Geoff Rice 12/8
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Amy Rice 12/8
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Kirk Edwards 12/8
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brent Mattison 12/8
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 12/8
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Gregg Rice 12/8
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John Martin 12/8
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee 12/8
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C John Martin 12/8
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 12/8
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 12/1
46 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley 12/1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 12/1
2 Redmond Golf Cross Singlespeed Brent Mattison 11/30
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Nick Hodson 11/24
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Sean McGhee 11/24
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Geoff Rice 11/24
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B David M Miller 11/24
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Jonathan Miller 11/24
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 11/24
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 11/24
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Kathryn Williams 11/24
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 11/24
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice 11/24
53 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice 11/24
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Chris Blem 11/24
130 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson 11/24
108 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 11/24
94 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley 11/24
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 11/24
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Sean McGhee 11/24
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Amy Rice 11/17
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank 11/17
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 11/17
72 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Chris Blem 11/17
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart 11/17
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B David M Miller 11/17
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Ellen Miller 11/17
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Geoff Rice 11/17
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brent Mattison 11/17
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily 11/17
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 11/17
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 11/17
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 11/17
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Sarah Hodson 11/17
112 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley 11/17
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 11/17
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale John Martin 11/17
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Gregg Rice 11/17
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Sean McGhee 11/17
18 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley 11/16
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Category C Sean McGhee 11/16
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Ty Lockard 11/10
153 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler 11/10
145 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 11/10
130 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley 11/10
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 11/10
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds 11/10
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart 11/10
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Chris Blem 11/10
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Amy Rice 11/10
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank 11/10
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice 11/10
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 11/10
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 11/10
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Brent Mattison 11/10
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B David M Miller 11/10
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily 11/10
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 11/10
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 11/10
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 11/10
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale John Martin 11/10
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Gregg Rice 11/10
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Sean McGhee 11/10
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Sean McGhee 11/9
41 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice 11/9
55 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley 11/9
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 11/9
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Amy Rice 11/9
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 11/9
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 11/9
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Geoff Rice 11/9
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Geoff Rice 11/3
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brent Mattison 11/3
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 11/3
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Jonathan Miller 11/3
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B David M Miller 11/3
99 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice 11/3
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart 11/3
151 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 11/3
145 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler 11/3
134 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley 11/3
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 11/3
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Ty Lockard 11/3
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily 11/3
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 11/3
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 11/3
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 11/3
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 11/3
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Kathryn Williams 11/3
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Sarah Hodson 11/3
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Amy Rice 11/3
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 11/3
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice 11/3
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Steve Danielson 11/3
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Gregg Rice 11/3
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale John Martin 11/3
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Sean McGhee 11/3
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B David M Miller 11/2
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice 11/2
18 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 11/2
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 10/27
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 10/27
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 10/27
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 10/27
96 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 10/27
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 10/27
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David M Miller 10/27
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chris Blem 10/27
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart 10/27
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John Martin 10/27
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Steve Danielson 10/27
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Gregg Rice 10/27
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee 10/27
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brent Mattison 10/27
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jonathan Miller 10/27
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Amy Rice 10/27
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank 10/27
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 10/27
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice 10/27
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 10/26
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 10/26
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 10/26
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 10/26
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Kathryn Williams 10/26
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Chris Blem 10/26
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brent Mattison 10/26
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jonathan Miller 10/26
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Steve Danielson 10/26
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John Martin 10/26
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Gregg Rice 10/26
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee 10/26
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chris Blem 10/26
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David M Miller 10/26
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds 10/26
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice 10/26
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart 10/26
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Amy Rice 10/26
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank 10/26
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 10/26
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice 10/26
110 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 10/26
79 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 10/26
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Becky Rice 10/24
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Ellen Miller 10/24
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Amy Rice 10/24
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 10/24
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Brian Tobin 10/24
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice 10/24
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C Sean McGhee 10/24
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B Jonathan Miller 10/24
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Kirk Edwards 10/24
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men C 35+ David M Miller 10/24
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ David M Miller 10/24
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Chris Blem 10/24
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Amy Rice 10/24
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice 10/24
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C Sean McGhee 10/24
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A Kirk Edwards 10/24
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men C 35+ Chris Blem 10/24
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Amy Rice 10/20
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank 10/20
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 10/20
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Ty Lockard 10/20
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Brian Tobin 10/20
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 10/20
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Geoff Rice 10/20
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Jonathan Miller 10/20
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily 10/20
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 10/20
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Charlotte Gregson 10/20
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 10/20
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women Kathryn Williams 10/20
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women Sarah Hodson 10/20
95 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice 10/20
93 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds 10/20
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart 10/20
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Chris Blem 10/20
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B David M Miller 10/20
187 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 10/20
167 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley 10/20
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 10/20
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Sean McGhee 10/20
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Steve Danielson 10/20
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Gregg Rice 10/20
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale John Martin 10/20
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Geoff Rice 10/19
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 10/19
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 10/19
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice 10/16
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Ellen Miller 10/16
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice 10/16
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin 10/16
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 10/16
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice 10/16
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice 10/16
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Chris Blem 10/16
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee 10/16
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin 10/16
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kathryn Williams 10/16
68 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart 10/13
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B David M Miller 10/13
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Chris Blem 10/13
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Brian Tobin 10/13
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 10/13
123 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley 10/13
94 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 10/13
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily 10/13
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 10/13
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 10/13
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 10/13
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Amy Rice 10/13
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 10/13
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank 10/13
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice 10/13
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale John Martin 10/13
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Gregg Rice 10/13
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Sean McGhee 10/13
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Ty Lockard 10/13
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice 10/9
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Ellen Miller 10/9
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice 10/9
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin 10/9
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 10/9
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice 10/9
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice 10/9
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Chris Blem 10/9
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ David M Miller 10/9
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee 10/9
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot 10/9
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin 10/9
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kathryn Williams 10/9
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Sean McGhee 10/6
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Steve Danielson 10/6
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale John Martin 10/6
86 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Kevin Vassily 10/6
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Ty Lockard 10/6
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 10/6
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 10/6
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 10/6
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 10/6
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Kathryn Williams 10/6
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Sarah Hodson 10/6
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart 10/6
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice 10/6
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds 10/6
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Chris Blem 10/6
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Caleb Matson 10/6
180 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler 10/6
176 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 10/6
136 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley 10/6
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 10/6
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C David M Miller 10/6
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Brent Mattison 10/6
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin 10/6
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice 10/6
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 10/6
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Jonathan Miller 10/6
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Amy Rice 10/6
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson 10/6
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 10/6
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank 10/6
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Brent Mattison 10/6
16 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Brent Mattison 10/3
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice 10/2
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean Reynolds 10/2
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin 10/2
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice 10/2
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller 10/2
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kirk Edwards 10/2
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Chris Blem 10/2
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee 10/2
81 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot 10/2
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin 10/2
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David M Miller 10/2
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men ty louhard 10/2
3 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Brent Mattison 9/29
2 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Geoff Rice 9/29
21 Battle At Barlow Category B Branden Taggart 9/29
16 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 9/29
12 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 9/29
4 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 9/29
5 Battle At Barlow Women A Amy Rice 9/29
17 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 9/29
12 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice 9/29
46 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley 9/29
38 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 9/29
2 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Chris Blem 9/29
20 Battle At Barlow Category C John Martin 9/29
9 Battle At Barlow Category C Sean McGhee 9/29
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice 9/25
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin 9/25
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice 9/25
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kirk Edwards 9/25
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice 9/25
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee 9/25
81 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot 9/25
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin 9/25
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kathryn Williams 9/25
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Ty Lockard 9/25
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Ellen Miller 9/22
7 Psycho Cross Men A PAT KUDSZUS 9/22
2 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank 9/22
28 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley 9/22
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Gregg Rice 9/21
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Geoff Rice 9/21
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 9/21
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A Amy Rice 9/21
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 9/21
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 9/21
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C David M Miller 9/21
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice 9/18
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean Reynolds 9/18
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin 9/18
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice 9/18
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kirk Edwards 9/18
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice 9/18
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee 9/18
80 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot 9/18
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin 9/18
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Chris Blem 9/18
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kathryn Williams 9/18
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Kevin Vassily 9/18
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 9/15
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 9/15
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 9/15
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 9/15
12 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Anthony Matson 9/15
4 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice 9/15
6 Hood River Double Cross Women A Amy Rice 9/15
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Kirk Edwards 9/15
12 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Caleb Matson 9/15
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice 9/15
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds 9/15
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank 9/15
25 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 9/15
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley 9/15
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C John Martin 9/15
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C David M Miller 9/15
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 9/15
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Chris Blem 9/15
5 Hood River Double Cross Category C Sean McGhee 9/15
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Caleb Matson 9/14
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed David M Miller 9/14
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Anthony Matson 9/14
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice 9/14
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 9/14
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 9/14
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 9/14
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 9/14
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A Amy Rice 9/14
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 9/14
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds 9/14
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 9/14
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C John Martin 9/14
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 9/14
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Chris Blem 9/14
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed David M Miller 9/7
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Geoff Rice 9/7
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily 9/7
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 9/7
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice 9/7
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Kathryn Williams 9/7
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 9/7
54 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 9/7
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 9/7
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C David M Miller 9/7
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson 9/7
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Chris Blem 9/7
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Geoff Rice 8/31
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 8/31
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 8/31
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice 8/31
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 8/31
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Charlotte Gregson 8/31
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice 8/31
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds 8/31
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson 8/31
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 8/31
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Steve Danielson 8/31
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Sean McGhee 8/31
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Women A 35+ Kathleen Martin 8/25
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Women A 35+ Amy Rice 8/25
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ PAT KUDSZUS 8/25
39 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot 8/25
21 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Nick Hodson 8/25
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Bob Crow 8/25
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ David M Miller 8/25
30 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice 8/25
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Singlespeed Geoff Rice 8/25
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Clydesdale Sean McGhee 8/25
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Beginner Women Sarah Hodson 8/25
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller 8/19
13 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men PAT KUDSZUS 8/19
7 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS 8/19
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller 8/5
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice 7/29
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin 7/29
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee 7/29
49 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson 7/29
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice 7/29
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice 7/29
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Hodson 7/29
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem 7/29
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem 7/22
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee 7/15
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee 7/8
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem 7/8
1 Test of Endurance 100K Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller 7/6
2 Test of Endurance 100K Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS 7/6
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Brian Tobin 6/30
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Geoff Rice 6/30
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Jacob Shank 6/30
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Jonathan Miller 6/30
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Sean McGhee 6/30
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Brent Mattison 6/30
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Ellen Miller 6/30
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed PAT KUDSZUS 6/30
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee 6/24
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice 6/24
1 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller 6/23
10 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS 6/23
7 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Brent Mattison 6/23
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee 6/17
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem 6/17
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice 6/13
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller 6/13
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice 6/13
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin 6/10
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison 6/10
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee 6/10
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem 6/10
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice 6/6
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice 6/6
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller 6/6
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee 6/3
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice 6/3
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice 6/3
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem 6/3
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice 5/30
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller 5/30
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice 5/30
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller 5/26
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Becky Rice 5/26
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Sean McGhee 5/26
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Beginner Men Troy Theriot 5/26
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ Chris Blem 5/26
69 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bob Crow 5/26
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Nick Hodson 5/26
27 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Branden Taggart 5/26
23 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Gregg Rice 5/26
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS 5/26
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Brent Mattison 5/26
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Geoff Rice 5/26
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice 5/23
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller 5/23
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men A 35+ PAT KUDSZUS 5/19
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men A 35+ Geoff Rice 5/19
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men A 35+ Anthony Matson 5/19
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Sean Reynolds 5/19
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice 5/19
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Jacob Shank 5/19
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men C 35+ Bob Crow 5/19
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men C 35+ Nick Hodson 5/19
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women A 35+ Ellen Miller 5/19
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women B 35+ Danielle Reynolds 5/19
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women B 35+ Kathleen Martin 5/19
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Beginner Women Sarah Hodson 5/19
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Beginner Women Amy Shank 5/19
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice 5/16
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice 5/16
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller 5/16
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds 5/16
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice 5/16
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sean Reynolds 5/7
7 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 19-39 Gregg Rice 5/5
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 1 19-39 Amy Rice 5/5
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller 5/5
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Bob Crow 5/5
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller 4/28
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS 4/28
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3/40+ Men Chris Blem 4/28
27 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bob Crow 4/28
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Nick Hodson 4/28
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Gregg Rice 4/28
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Kirk Edwards 4/28
17 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Brent Mattison 4/28
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Geoff Rice 4/28
36 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 David M Miller 4/18
33 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 David M Miller 4/18
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Geoff Rice 4/18
27 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 David M Miller 4/11
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Geoff Rice 4/11
2 Mudslinger XC Singlepeed Women Ellen Miller 4/7
2 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Becky Rice 4/7
19 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men Bob Crow 4/7
24 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men Branden Taggart 4/7
16 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men Gregg Rice 4/7
11 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Geoff Rice 4/7
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Geoff Rice 4/4
40 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Bob Crow 3/24
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller 3/2
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS 3/2
124 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joel Sheley 2/24
30 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Joel Sheley 2/24
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee 1/1
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem 1/1
13 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS 1/1
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller 1/1
18 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men PAT KUDSZUS 1/1
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller 1/1
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller 1/1
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee 1/1
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem 1/1
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice 1/1
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice 1/1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice 1/1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller 1/1
12 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds 1/1
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice 1/1
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller 1/1
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS 1/1
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller 1/1
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS 1/1
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 30-39 Ellen Miller 1/1
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 35-39 PAT KUDSZUS 1/1
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice 1/1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice 1/1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller 1/1
11 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds 1/1
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice 1/1
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice 1/1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice 1/1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller 1/1
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds 1/1
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice 1/1
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 Geoff Rice 1/1
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 4/5 Geoff Rice 1/1