Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
9 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men A 35+ PAT KUDSZUS
33 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
11 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
11 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, A PAT KUDSZUS
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, C Bob Crow
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Amy Rice
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
72 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Brent Mattison
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Dominic Wells
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Steve Danielson
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Brent Mattison
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Geoff Rice
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Jonathan Miller
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Brian Tobin
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
139 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
137 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
95 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C John Martin
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Steve Danielson
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Gregg Rice
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Sean McGhee
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Ty Lockard
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men David M Miller
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Jonathan Miller
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Ty Lockard
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men David M Miller
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brent Mattison
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Geoff Rice
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Jonathan Miller
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Brian Tobin
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Brent Mattison
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
101 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
98 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C John Martin
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Sean McGhee
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Jonathan Bauer
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Geoff Rice
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
46 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brent Mattison
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Geoff Rice
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Brian Tobin
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Jonathan Miller
70 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
152 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
143 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
142 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C John Martin
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Sean McGhee
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jonathan Bauer
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men David M Miller
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Jonathan Bauer
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brent Mattison
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Geoff Rice
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jonathan Miller
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Brian Tobin
97 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C John Martin
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men David M Miller
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
33 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Clydesdale Steve Danielson
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Geoff Rice
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jonathan Miller
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Brian Tobin
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brent Mattison
108 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C John Martin
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Jonathan Bauer
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men David M Miller
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Kathleen Martin
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Becky Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Amy Rice
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Tobin
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Anthony Matson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men C John Martin
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men C Sean McGhee
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men C Jacob Shank
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Jonathan Miller
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Jacob Shank
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Men David M Miller
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Kara Matson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men David M Miller
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Troy Theriot
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Chris Blem
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C John Martin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nick Hodson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Matson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
186 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
183 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C John Martin
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Steve Danielson
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Gregg Rice
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Sean McGhee
93 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
61 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Brent Mattison
94 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Sean McGhee
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Geoff Rice
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Jonathan Miller
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Brian Tobin
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men David M Miller
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nick Hodson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Troy Theriot
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C John Martin
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men David M Miller
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Brent Mattison
67 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Mike Loftus
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Anthony Matson
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C John Martin
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Steve Danielson
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Sean McGhee
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men David M Miller
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Geoff Rice
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Jonathan Miller
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Brian Tobin
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Ellen Miller
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Matson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jacob Shank
77 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Troy Theriot
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C John Martin
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men David M Miller
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Anthony Matson
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Sean McGhee
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Gregg Rice
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Nick Hodson
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Brian Tobin
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jonathan Miller
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Brent Mattison
182 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
179 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C John Martin
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Steve Danielson
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Howard Voght
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Sean McGhee
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Jacob Shank
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
25 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nick Hodson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C John Martin
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Chris Blem
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jacob Shank
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin
22 Battle at Barlow Category B Jonathan Miller
22 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Geoff Rice
7 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
36 Battle at Barlow Category A Brent Mattison
19 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Anthony Matson
46 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C John Martin
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
15 Battle at Barlow Category C Sean McGhee
2 Battle at Barlow Category C Jacob Shank
11 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Steve Danielson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Matson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
98 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Troy Theriot
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Chris Blem
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C John Martin
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jacob Shank
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men David M Miller
56 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
32 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
9 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
14 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale Steve Danielson
19 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A Brent Mattison
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women B Kathleen Martin
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women A Becky Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women A Amy Rice
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed Anthony Matson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men C Chris Blem
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men C Gregg Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men C Jacob Shank
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men B Jonathan Miller
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Becky Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Amy Rice
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Anthony Matson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Jonathan Miller
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Chris Blem
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Gregg Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jacob Shank
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Kathleen Martin
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Becky Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Amy Rice
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Anthony Matson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Jonathan Miller
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Chris Blem
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Gregg Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jacob Shank
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Kathleen Martin
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Becky Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Amy Rice
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Anthony Matson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Jonathan Miller
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Chris Blem
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Gregg Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jacob Shank
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Kathleen Martin
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Matson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C Troy Theriot
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C John Martin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C Chris Blem
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C Gregg Rice
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jacob Shank
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men David M Miller
48 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
30 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
14 Double Cross Masters 35+ C John Martin
1 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
9 Double Cross Category C Sean McGhee
8 Double Cross Category C Jacob Shank
14 Double Cross Category A Brent Mattison
15 Double Cross Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
9 Double Cross Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
5 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
3 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
2 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
4 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
19 Double Cross Singlespeed Brian Tobin
21 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Brian Tobin
18 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Gregg Rice
18 GPTB: Double Cross Category B Jonathan Miller
2 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
10 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
7 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
1 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
16 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
10 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
13 GPTB: Double Cross Category A Brent Mattison
48 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
45 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
32 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
18 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C John Martin
3 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
12 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Sean McGhee
7 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Peter Blenkiron
23 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B Jonathan Miller
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
66 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
47 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
41 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C John Martin
38 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
14 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Peter Blenkiron
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
50 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
83 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
58 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
29 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C John Martin
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Sean McGhee
25 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
28 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
21 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
23 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Bob Crow
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Nick Hodson
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Bob Crow
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
45 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Bob Crow
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
15 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 35+ Amy Rice
17 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 35-44 Troy Theriot
41 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
40 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
28 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-34 Sean McGhee
25 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
2 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
16 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Sean McGhee
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2/35-44 Amy Rice
7 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2/35-44 Gregg Rice
4 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 35-44 Geoff Rice
9 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 35-44 Geoff Rice
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Category 2/35+ Amy Rice
36 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2/35-44 Gregg Rice
15 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200+ Men Sean McGhee
46 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35-44 Men Bob Crow
4 Echo Red to Red Category 2 19-34 Men Brian Tobin
31 Echo Red to Red Category 1 35-44 Men Geoff Rice
155 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joel Sheley
35 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Joel Sheley