Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name Date
1 Washougal Cyclocross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Geoff Rice 10/16
14 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Masters 45-49 Gregg Rice 10/10
2 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Masters 45-49 Geoff Rice 10/10
33 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Singlespeed Andy Leritz 10/10
32 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Singlespeed Joshua Kubisch 10/10
11 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Becky Rice 10/9
24 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Joshua Kubisch 10/9
19 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Gregg Rice 10/9
1 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 1/2 35+ (Non-Championship) Geoff Rice 10/9
21 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) Andy Leritz 10/9
10 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) Nicholas Leritz 10/9
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 Coco Leritz 10/3
25 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Open Andy Leritz 10/3
22 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Open Joshua Kubisch 10/3
30 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Bob Crow 10/3
18 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Andy Leritz 10/3
7 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Nicholas Leritz 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Geoff Rice 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Geoff Rice 10/3
7 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Annika Ramey 10/3
3 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Coco Leritz 10/3
37 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Kirk Edwards 10/3
41 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ Bob Crow 10/3
26 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ Andy Leritz 10/3
2 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Coco Leritz 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Geoff Rice 10/2
13 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Open Andy Leritz 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Geoff Rice 10/2
7 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Annika Ramey 10/2
3 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Coco Leritz 10/2
35 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Kirk Edwards 10/2
41 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ Bob Crow 10/2
22 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ Andy Leritz 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Geoff Rice 9/25
13 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Annika Ramey 9/25
3 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Coco Leritz 9/25
32 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Kirk Edwards 9/25
35 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Bob Crow 9/25
25 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Andy Leritz 9/25
26 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open Andy Leritz 9/25
17 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Andy Leritz 9/25
1 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Coco Leritz 9/25
12 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Kirk Edwards 9/25
3 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Geoff Rice 9/25
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Geoff Rice 9/18
11 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Annika Ramey 9/18
3 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Coco Leritz 9/18
32 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Bob Crow 9/18
24 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Andy Leritz 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Geoff Rice 9/18
20 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Joshua Kubisch 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5 Annika Ramey 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5 Coco Leritz 9/18
38 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Bob Crow 9/18
24 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Andy Leritz 9/18
6 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Annika Ramey 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Coco Leritz 9/18
24 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Bob Crow 9/11
19 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Andy Leritz 9/11
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Geoff Rice 9/11
16 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Open 50+ Bob Crow 8/29
13 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Open 50+ Andy Leritz 8/29
1 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Geoff Rice 8/29
6 OBRA XC MTB Championships Men 50-54 Andy Leritz 8/28
2 OBRA XC MTB Championships Men 45-49 Geoff Rice 8/28
2 Alsea Falls XC Clydesdale 200+ Nathaniel Bruce 7/24
3 Alsea Falls XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz 7/24
1 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Nathaniel Bruce 5/30
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Coco Leritz 5/30
1 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 40-49 Amy Rice 5/30
14 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz 5/30
21 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Gregg Rice 5/30
14 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Geoff Rice 5/30
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Coco Leritz 5/8
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 40-49 Amy Rice 5/8
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Clydesdale 200+ Men Nathaniel Bruce 5/8
20 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz 5/8
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49 Gregg Rice 5/8
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Geoff Rice 5/8
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Men 50-54 Andy Leritz 5/1
1 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Amy Rice 4/3
8 Mudslinger XC Clydesdale 200+ Tyson Hart 4/3
19 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Joshua Kubisch 4/3
15 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Gregg Rice 4/3
2 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 45+ Geoff Rice 4/3
10 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Clydesdale Men Tyson Hart 3/20
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Clydesdale Men Nathaniel Bruce 3/20
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 40-49 Amy Rice 3/20
1 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 45+ Geoff Rice 3/20