Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Geoff Rice
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Amy Rice
6 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 5 Women Kailey Rice
19 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women Hannah Rice
29 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men Andy Leritz
20 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men Nicholas Leritz
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Jackson Loftus
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 9-12 Age Graded Coco Leritz
4 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Age Graded Hannah Rice
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Age Graded Emily Rice
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 Age Graded Kailey Rice
6 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded Jackson Loftus
6 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 15-16 Men Age Graded Brady Rice
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded Aidan Rice
6 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9-12 Age Graded Gavin Rice
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Coco Leritz
10 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Kailey Rice
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Hannah Rice
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Emily Rice
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Aidan Rice
46 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Gavin Rice
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Brady Rice
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jackson Loftus
24 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men Andy Leritz
24 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Jeff Smith
16 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Gregg Rice
23 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Becky Rice
42 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters 35+ Men Troy Theriot
17 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters 35+ Men Brian Westhaver
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters 35+ Men Nathaniel Bruce
16 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Men Brady Rice
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Men Aidan Rice
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Geoff Rice
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 5 Women Kailey Rice
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Amy Rice
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men Andy Leritz
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men Kirk Edwards
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men Nicholas Leritz
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Jackson Loftus
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 13-14 Kailey Rice
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 9-12 Harper Leritz
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 9-12 Coco Leritz
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 Aidan Rice
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Harper Leritz
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Coco Leritz
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Kailey Rice
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Aidan Rice
47 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men Bob Crow
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men Andy Leritz
44 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Gregg Rice
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Masters 35+ Brian Westhaver
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Masters 35+ Nathaniel Bruce
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men Geoff Rice
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men Andy Leritz
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men Nicholas Leritz
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men Brent Mattison
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Brent Mattison
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Geoff Rice
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Danielle Reynolds
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Amy Rice
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Jackson Loftus
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Troy Theriot
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ John Martin
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Sean McGhee
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Gregg Rice
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Jeff Smith
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 9-12 Abby Rice
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 Aidan Rice
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 9-12 Simon Reynolds
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Abby Rice
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Simon Reynolds
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Aidan Rice
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Masters 35+ Troy Theriot
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Masters 35+ Nathaniel Bruce
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Bob Crow
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Andy Leritz
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Gregg Rice
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Jeff Smith
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Danielle Reynolds
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Amy Rice
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Geoff Rice
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Nicholas Leritz
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 Abby Rice
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 Aidan Rice
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 Simon Reynolds
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Abby Rice
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Simon Reynolds
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Aidan Rice
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men Brent Mattison
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men Brent Mattison
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men Andy Leritz
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men Nicholas Leritz
46 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Sean Reynolds
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Jackson Loftus
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale Sean McGhee
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Geoff Rice
21 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 5 Women Coco Leritz
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 5 Women Kailey Rice
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Amy Rice
45 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Andy Leritz
36 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Nicholas Leritz
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Jackson Loftus
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 Kailey Rice
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12 Harper Leritz
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12 Coco Leritz
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 Brady Rice
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Aidan Rice
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Brady Rice
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Aidan Rice
18 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Harper Leritz
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Coco Leritz
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Kailey Rice
67 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Bob Crow
29 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Andy Leritz
20 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Gregg Rice
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 5 Men Nathaniel Bruce
65 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters 35+ Troy Theriot
31 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters 35+ Brian Westhaver
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Steve Danielson
13 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Men Brady Rice
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Jackson Loftus
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Kirk Edwards
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Andy Leritz
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Nicholas Leritz
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Jackson Loftus
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Women 9-12 Coco Leritz
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Men 15-16 Brady Rice
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Jesse Theriot
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Aidan Rice
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Men 9-12 Gavin Rice
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jesse Theriot
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Gavin Rice
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Brady Rice
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Aidan Rice
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Coco Leritz
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Becky Rice
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 5 Men Nathaniel Bruce
53 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Bob Crow
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Andy Leritz
54 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ Troy Theriot
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ Jim Campbell
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ Brian Westhaver
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ Gregg Rice
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Clydesdale John Martin
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Clydesdale Steve Danielson
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Men Brady Rice
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Geoff Rice
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 5 Women Coco Leritz
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 5 Women Kailey Rice
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Amy Rice
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Andy Leritz
66 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Tyson Hart
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Geoff Rice
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 5 Women Kailey Rice
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Amy Rice
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 5 Men Nathaniel Bruce
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 9-12 Harper Leritz
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 9-12 Coco Leritz
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 9-12 Abby Rice
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 Brady Rice
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 Aidan Rice
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 9-12 Gavin Rice
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Harper Leritz
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Coco Leritz
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Abby Rice
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Brady Rice
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Gavin Rice
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Aidan Rice
78 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Kirk Edwards
49 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Andy Leritz
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Nicholas Leritz
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Jackson Loftus
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Gregg Rice
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Men Brady Rice
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale Steve Danielson
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Geoff Rice
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Danielle Reynolds
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Amy Rice
64 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Joshua Kubisch
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Kirk Edwards
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Nicholas Leritz
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Sean Reynolds
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Jackson Loftus
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 Coco Leritz
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 Abby Rice
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 Dylan Theriot
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 Jesse Theriot
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 Simon Reynolds
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Coco Leritz
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Abby Rice
57 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Simon Reynolds
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jesse Theriot
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Dylan Theriot
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Andy Leritz
62 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Troy Theriot
55 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Jim Campbell
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Brian Westhaver
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Gregg Rice
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Men Brady Rice
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Men Aidan Rice
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale Steve Danielson
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale Nathaniel Bruce
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Abby Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Kailey Rice
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jesse Theriot
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Gavin Rice
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Dylan Theriot
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Aidan Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Brady Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jackson Loftus
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Amy Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Joshua Kubisch
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Andy Leritz
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Sean Reynolds
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Geoff Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Jackson Loftus
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Troy Theriot
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brian Westhaver
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Gregg Rice
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Danielle Reynolds
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Jackson Loftus
22 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Nicholas Leritz
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 Jackson Loftus
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Andy Leritz
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Amy Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Joshua Kubisch
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Sean McGhee
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Andy Leritz
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Geoff Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Aidan Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Jackson Loftus
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Troy Theriot
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brian Westhaver
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Greg Lawlaer
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Gregg Rice
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Becky Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Abby Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Kailey Rice
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jesse Theriot
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Simon Reynolds
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Gavin Rice
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Dylan Theriot
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Brady Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Aidan Rice
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Jackson Loftus
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Geoff Rice
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1/2/3 Jackson Loftus
24 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Andy Leritz
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Bob Crow
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Amy Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Sean McGhee
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Andy Leritz
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Sean Reynolds
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Geoff Rice
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Aidan Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Jackson Loftus
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Troy Theriot
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brian Westhaver
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Gregg Rice
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Danielle Reynolds
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Reese Edwards
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Abby Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Kailey Rice
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Simon Reynolds
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jesse Theriot
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Gavin Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Brady Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Aidan Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jackson Loftus
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Jackson Loftus
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 Coco Leritz
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 Abby Rice
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 Gavin Rice
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Geoff Rice
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 Jackson Loftus
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 Coco Leritz
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 Abby Rice
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 Brady Rice
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 Aidan Rice
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Gavin Rice
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Coco Leritz
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Abby Rice
22 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Rice
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Aidan Rice
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Brady Rice
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Andy Leritz
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Danielle Reynolds
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Becky Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Abby Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Kailey Rice
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jesse Theriot
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Simon Reynolds
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Gavin Rice
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Dylan Theriot
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Brady Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Aidan Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jackson Loftus
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Troy Theriot
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brian Westhaver
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Greg Lawlaer
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Amy Rice
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Joshua Kubisch
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Sean McGhee
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Andy Leritz
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Sean Reynolds
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Geoff Rice
17 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Gregg Rice
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Jackson Loftus
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Geoff Rice
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 Jackson Loftus
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 4 Jackson Loftus
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Amy Rice
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Joshua Kubisch
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Sean McGhee
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Andy Leritz
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Sean Reynolds
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Geoff Rice
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Jackson Loftus
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Troy Theriot
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brian Westhaver
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Gregg Rice
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Danielle Reynolds
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Reese Edwards
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Abby Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Kailey Rice
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Simon Reynolds
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jesse Theriot
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Gavin Rice
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Dylan Theriot
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Aidan Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Brady Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jackson Loftus
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Jackson Loftus
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Geoff Rice
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 5 Risa Leritz
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men Nicholas Leritz
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 1/2/3 Jackson Loftus
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 10-12 Harper Leritz
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 10-12 Coco Leritz
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 Harper Leritz
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 Coco Leritz
22 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ Andy Leritz
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 5 Nathaniel Bruce
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 4 Gregg Rice
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 Jackson Loftus
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Nathaniel Bruce
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Bob Crow
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Coco Leritz
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Nathaniel Bruce
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Bob Crow
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Bob Crow
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Andy Leritz
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joshua Kubisch
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Nicholas Leritz
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Harper Leritz
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Coco Leritz
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Nathaniel Bruce
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Nathaniel Bruce
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Bob Crow
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joshua Kubisch
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Nicholas Leritz
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Nathaniel Bruce
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Harper Leritz
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Bob Crow
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Nicholas Leritz
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joshua Kubisch
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Nathaniel Bruce
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Harper Leritz
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Coco Leritz
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Nicholas Leritz
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joshua Kubisch
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Nathaniel Bruce
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Harper Leritz
16 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Big Grinder Saturday Only Sean McGhee
DNS Echo Red to Red Clydesdale Men 200+ Sean McGhee
DNS Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Bob Crow