Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name Date
14 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Becky Rice 11/29
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice 11/29
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Girls 10-12 Emily Rice 11/29
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Girls 10-12 Lucy Hodson 11/29
8 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Brady Rice 11/29
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Women C Lucy Hodson 11/22
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson 11/22
25 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Dylan Theriot 11/22
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Women Lucy Hodson 11/22
36 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men Dylan Theriot 11/22
66 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 11/22
50 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Jeffrey H. Garrett 11/22
18 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson 11/22
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 11/22
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 11/22
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed Geoff Rice 11/22
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Clydesdale Sean McGhee 11/22
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller 11/22
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Singlespeed Women Becky Rice 11/21
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Singlespeed Geoff Rice 11/21
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Women C Lucy Hodson 11/21
25 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ A Pat Kudszus 11/21
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson 11/21
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice 11/21
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice 11/21
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Women Lucy Hodson 11/21
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Women Emily Rice 11/21
29 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Brady Rice 11/21
28 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ C Jeffrey H. Garrett 11/21
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 11/21
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 11/15
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 11/15
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Sean McGhee 11/15
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Kathleen Martin 11/15
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 11/15
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Lucy Hodson 11/15
55 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Sean Reynolds 11/15
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice 11/15
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice 11/15
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson 11/15
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice 11/15
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Dylan Theriot 11/15
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice 11/15
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Hannah Rice 11/15
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Lucy Hodson 11/15
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Emily Rice 11/15
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Dylan Theriot 11/15
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Brady Rice 11/15
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart 11/15
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B David M Miller 11/15
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Jeff Smith 11/15
84 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 11/15
53 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Jeffrey H. Garrett 11/15
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 11/15
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Nick Hodson 11/15
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Gregg Rice 11/15
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Sean McGhee 11/15
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Women Kathleen Martin 11/15
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Women Becky Rice 11/15
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Jeff Smith 11/14
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 11/14
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 11/14
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Sean McGhee 11/14
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 11/14
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice 11/14
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Lucy Hodson 11/14
63 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Sean Reynolds 11/14
55 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Pat Kudszus 11/14
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice 11/14
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson 11/14
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Dylan Theriot 11/14
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Nolan Lawler 11/14
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice 11/14
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Hannah Rice 11/14
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Lucy Hodson 11/14
46 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Dylan Theriot 11/14
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Nolan Lawler 11/14
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Brady Rice 11/14
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart 11/14
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Jeff Smith 11/14
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B David M Miller 11/14
85 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 11/14
77 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Jeffrey H. Garrett 11/14
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 11/14
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Brian Westhaver 11/14
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Nick Hodson 11/14
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale John Martin 11/14
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Gregg Rice 11/14
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Sean McGhee 11/14
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller 11/14
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Women Kathleen Martin 11/14
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Women Becky Rice 11/14
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Jim Campbell 11/14
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 11/8
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Geoff Rice 11/8
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 11/8
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Lucy Hodson 11/8
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Sean Reynolds 11/8
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice 11/8
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson 11/8
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Dylan Theriot 11/8
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice 11/8
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Lucy Hodson 11/8
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Dylan Theriot 11/8
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Brady Rice 11/8
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart 11/8
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jeff Smith 11/8
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B David M Miller 11/8
84 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jeffrey H. Garrett 11/8
73 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 11/8
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 11/8
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Brian Westhaver 11/8
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale John Martin 11/8
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Nick Hodson 11/8
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Steve Danielson 11/8
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Gregg Rice 11/8
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Sean McGhee 11/8
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Becky Rice 11/8
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Kathleen Martin 11/8
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Jim Campbell 11/8
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice 11/1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson 11/1
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice 11/1
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Sarah Hodson 11/1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Lucy Hodson 11/1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice 11/1
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Spencer Bushnell 11/1
91 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David M Miller 11/1
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart 11/1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Smith 11/1
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 11/1
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 11/1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Geoff Rice 11/1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Hannah Rice 11/1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Lucy Hodson 11/1
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Brady Rice 11/1
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 11/1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 11/1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Nick Hodson 11/1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Gregg Rice 11/1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Sean McGhee 11/1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Becky Rice 11/1
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Nick Hodson 10/31
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Bob Crow 10/31
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Gregg Rice 10/31
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 10/31
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Geoff Rice 10/31
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Sean McGhee 10/31
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Lucy Hodson 10/31
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice 10/31
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson 10/31
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Lucy Hodson 10/31
97 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Smith 10/31
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart 10/31
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 10/31
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 10/31
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Nick Hodson 10/31
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Gregg Rice 10/31
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Sarah Hodson 10/31
1 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice 10/25
2 Psycho Cross Series Junior Girls 10-12 Emily Rice 10/25
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Girls 10-12 Lucy Hodson 10/25
8 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 10-12 Brady Rice 10/25
1 Washougal CX Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson 10/24
1 Washougal CX Junior Women Lucy Hodson 10/24
36 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed David M Miller 10/18
23 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 10/18
7 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Geoff Rice 10/18
6 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 45+ Kathleen Martin 10/18
8 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 10/18
1 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Women Lucy Hodson 10/18
39 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Spencer Bushnell 10/18
8 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 Eleanor Martin 10/18
4 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice 10/18
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson 10/18
2 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice 10/18
5 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice 10/18
19 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women Eleanor Martin 10/18
14 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women Hannah Rice 10/18
6 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women Lucy Hodson 10/18
5 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women Emily Rice 10/18
35 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Brady Rice 10/18
43 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Jeff Smith 10/18
26 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart 10/18
7 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds 10/18
79 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 10/18
71 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson 10/18
19 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 10/18
23 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Brian Westhaver 10/18
22 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale John Martin 10/18
20 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Steve Danielson 10/18
9 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Gregg Rice 10/18
10 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Kathleen Martin 10/18
9 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Becky Rice 10/18
2 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Amy Rice 10/18
5 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Men Jim Campbell 10/18
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice 10/14
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 10/14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice 10/14
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jeff Smith 10/14
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean McGhee 10/14
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Gregg Rice 10/14
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Troy Theriot 10/14
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Jeffrey H. Garrett 10/14
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ John Martin 10/14
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Brian Westhaver 10/14
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin 10/14
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Becky Rice 10/14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jim Campbell 10/14
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 Eleanor Martin 10/14
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 Hannah Rice 10/14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 Lucy Hodson 10/14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 Emily Rice 10/14
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior U14 Dylan Theriot 10/14
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior U14 Nolan Lawler 10/14
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior U14 Brady Rice 10/14
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Brian Tobin 10/11
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed David M Miller 10/11
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 10/11
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Sean McGhee 10/11
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Kathleen Martin 10/11
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 10/11
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank 10/11
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Spencer Bushnell 10/11
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Sydney Blem 10/11
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice 10/11
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson 10/11
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice 10/11
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Nolan Lawler 10/11
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice 10/11
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Sydney Blem 10/11
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Hannah Rice 10/11
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Lucy Hodson 10/11
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Emily Rice 10/11
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Nolan Lawler 10/11
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Brady Rice 10/11
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart 10/11
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Chris Blem 10/11
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeff Smith 10/11
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds 10/11
97 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson 10/11
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 10/11
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Brian Westhaver 10/11
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale John Martin 10/11
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Steve Danielson 10/11
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Gregg Rice 10/11
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Sean McGhee 10/11
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Becky Rice 10/11
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Amy Rice 10/11
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jim Campbell 10/11
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed David M Miller 10/10
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 10/10
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Geoff Rice 10/10
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Sean McGhee 10/10
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Spencer Bushnell 10/10
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 10/10
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank 10/10
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Pat Kudszus 10/10
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson 10/10
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice 10/10
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Nolan Lawler 10/10
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice 10/10
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Lucy Hodson 10/10
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Emily Rice 10/10
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Nolan Lawler 10/10
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Brady Rice 10/10
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Chris Blem 10/10
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart 10/10
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeff Smith 10/10
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds 10/10
95 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 10/10
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson 10/10
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jim Campbell 10/10
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller 10/10
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Becky Rice 10/10
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Amy Rice 10/10
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Brian Westhaver 10/10
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Steve Danielson 10/10
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale John Martin 10/10
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Gregg Rice 10/10
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Sean McGhee 10/10
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 10/7
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David M Miller 10/7
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice 10/7
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jeff Smith 10/7
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean McGhee 10/7
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Spencer Bushnell 10/7
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Gregg Rice 10/7
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Chris Blem 10/7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Sean Reynolds 10/7
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Troy Theriot 10/7
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Brian Westhaver 10/7
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ John Martin 10/7
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jim Campbell 10/7
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Eleanor Martin 10/7
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice 10/7
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson 10/7
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Emily Rice 10/7
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Dylan Theriot 10/7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Nolan Lawler 10/7
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Brady Rice 10/7
28 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women B Danielle Reynolds 10/6
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Junior Women Lucy Hodson 10/6
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Junior Men Jack Hodson 10/6
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Danielle Reynolds 10/6
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Lucy Hodson 10/6
6 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice 10/4
5 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 10/4
7 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds 10/4
4 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 10/4
7 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Clydesdale John Martin 10/4
5 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Singlespeed Women Kathleen Martin 10/4
11 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Women Lucy Hodson 10/3
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson 10/3
14 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ A Pat Kudszus 10/3
14 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category B Sean McGhee 10/3
21 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Beginner Men Ellen Miller 10/3
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Troy Theriot 9/30
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ John Martin 9/30
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Jeffrey H. Garrett 9/30
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin 9/30
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jim Campbell 9/30
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David M Miller 9/30
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 9/30
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice 9/30
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jeff Smith 9/30
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean McGhee 9/30
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Spencer Bushnell 9/30
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Gregg Rice 9/30
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice 9/30
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson 9/30
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Emily Rice 9/30
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Dylan Theriot 9/30
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Brady Rice 9/30
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Danielle Reynolds 9/29
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Lucy Hodson 9/29
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 Sydney Blem 9/27
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 9/27
30 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart 9/27
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Chris Blem 9/27
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Sydney Blem 9/27
10 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale John Martin 9/27
6 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Gregg Rice 9/27
6 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Women Kathleen Martin 9/27
2 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Geoff Rice 9/27
25 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank 9/27
26 Battle at Barlow Category A Spencer Bushnell 9/27
4 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice 9/26
3 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson 9/26
2 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice 9/26
3 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice 9/26
6 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 9/26
20 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Pat Kudszus 9/26
7 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women Hannah Rice 9/26
4 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women Lucy Hodson 9/26
3 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women Emily Rice 9/26
12 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men Brady Rice 9/26
3 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women Amy Rice 9/26
15 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Singlespeed David M Miller 9/26
9 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 9/26
2 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Geoff Rice 9/26
13 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds 9/26
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Gregg Rice 9/23
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Chris Blem 9/23
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Sean Reynolds 9/23
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Spencer Bushnell 9/23
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice 9/23
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David M Miller 9/23
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 9/23
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice 9/23
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jeff Smith 9/23
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean McGhee 9/23
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Troy Theriot 9/23
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ John Martin 9/23
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Brian Westhaver 9/23
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Becky Rice 9/23
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin 9/23
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Sydney Blem 9/23
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice 9/23
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson 9/23
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Emily Rice 9/23
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Dylan Theriot 9/23
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Nolan Lawler 9/23
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Brady Rice 9/23
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Danielle Reynolds 9/22
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Lucy Hodson 9/22
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Jack Hodson 9/22
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women Lucy Hodson 9/22
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Men Jack Hodson 9/22
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Junior Men 10-12 Lucy Hodson 9/20
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Junior Women Lucy Hodson 9/20
13 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women Sydney Blem 9/19
6 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women Lucy Hodson 9/19
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women Emily Rice 9/19
33 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Brady Rice 9/19
6 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Amy Rice 9/19
3 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Geoff Rice 9/19
4 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 Sydney Blem 9/19
3 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson 9/19
2 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice 9/19
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice 9/19
28 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Geoff Rice 9/16
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice 9/16
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David M Miller 9/16
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards 9/16
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice 9/16
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jeff Smith 9/16
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean McGhee 9/16
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Gregg Rice 9/16
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Sean Reynolds 9/16
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Jeffrey H. Garrett 9/16
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Troy Theriot 9/16
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Brian Westhaver 9/16
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin 9/16
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jim Campbell 9/16
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Nolan Lawler 9/16
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Brady Rice 9/16
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice 9/16
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson 9/16
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Emily Rice 9/16
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women Lucy Hodson 9/15
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Danielle Reynolds 9/15
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Lucy Hodson 9/15
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters Women 45+ Kathleen Martin 9/13
6 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds 9/13
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice 9/13
31 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Brady Rice 9/13
24 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women Eleanor Martin 9/13
18 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women Sydney Blem 9/13
15 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women Hannah Rice 9/13
12 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women Lucy Hodson 9/13
6 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice 9/13
7 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 Eleanor Martin 9/13
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 Sydney Blem 9/13
3 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice 9/13
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson 9/13
9 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds 9/13
6 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ B Chris Blem 9/13
12 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ C John Martin 9/13
4 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice 9/12
3 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice 9/12
2 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson 9/12
3 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice 9/12
10 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Becky Rice 9/12
3 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Geoff Rice 9/12
34 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice 9/12
44 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot 9/12
5 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Women Hannah Rice 9/12
3 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Women Emily Rice 9/12
15 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men Brady Rice 9/12
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women Lucy Hodson 9/8
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Lucy Hodson 9/8
5 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice 9/5
3 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice 9/5
6 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice 9/5
2 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed Geoff Rice 9/5
8 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Women Hannah Rice 9/5
4 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Women Emily Rice 9/5
19 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Brady Rice 9/5
49 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Gregg Rice 9/5
49 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ C Troy Theriot 9/5
12 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ C Bob Crow 9/5
11 GPRM 2015: DDCX Clydesdale Brian Westhaver 9/5
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Junior Men Brady Rice 9/2
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Junior Men Brady Rice 9/2
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Lucy Hodson 9/1-10/6
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Jack Hodson 9/1-10/6
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Geoff Rice 8/30
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Becky Rice 8/30
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Amy Rice 8/30
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Bob Crow 8/30
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Geoff Rice 8/30
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice 8/30
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B/C 35+ Danielle Reynolds 8/30
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B/C 35+ Becky Rice 8/30
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Brian Westhaver 8/30
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Jim Campbell 8/30
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men Brady Rice 8/26
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Junior Men Brady Rice 8/26
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice 7/27
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Nick Hodson 7/27
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Gregg Rice 7/27
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Crow 7/27
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 7/27
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice 7/27
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds 7/27
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Blem 7/27
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller 7/27
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith 7/27
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sydney Blem 7/27
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice 7/27
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson 7/27
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice 7/27
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Rice 7/27
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Danielle Reynolds 7/27
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice 7/20
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Nick Hodson 7/20
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Gregg Rice 7/20
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Crow 7/20
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice 7/20
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 7/20
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds 7/20
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller 7/20
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith 7/20
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Hodson 7/20
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice 7/20
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice 7/20
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson 7/20
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Rice 7/20
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Danielle Reynolds 7/20
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice 7/13
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 7/13
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Blem 7/13
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller 7/13
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith 7/13
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Nick Hodson 7/13
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Gregg Rice 7/13
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Crow 7/13
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice 7/13
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson 7/13
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Rice 7/13
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Spencer Bushnell 7/6
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Nick Hodson 7/6
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 7/6
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller 7/6
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith 7/6
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson 7/6
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Women Hannah Rice 6/28
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Women Emily Rice 6/28
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Women Amy Rice 6/28
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Women Becky Rice 6/28
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Men Jonathan Miller 6/28
15 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Brian Westhaver 6/28
15 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Nick Hodson 6/28
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Gregg Rice 6/28
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Pat Kudszus 6/28
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Chris Blem 6/28
11 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Co-ed Kathleen Martin 6/28
11 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Co-ed John Martin 6/28
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Solo Singlespeed Geoff Rice 6/28
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Geoff Rice 6/22
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Spencer Bushnell 6/22
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison 6/22
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Crow 6/22
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice 6/22
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 6/22
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Blem 6/22
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith 6/22
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller 6/22
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice 6/22
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Spencer Bushnell 6/15
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice 6/15
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 6/15
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds 6/15
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith 6/15
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Brian Westhaver 6/15
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee 6/15
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Troy Theriot 6/15
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sydney Blem 6/15
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson 6/15
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Danielle Reynolds 6/15
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice 6/8
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Spencer Bushnell 6/8
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice 6/8
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 6/8
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith 6/8
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller 6/8
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Crow 6/8
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson 6/8
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice 6/8
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice 6/1
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Spencer Bushnell 6/1
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Nick Hodson 6/1
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Gregg Rice 6/1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Sean Reynolds 6/1
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Crow 6/1
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 6/1
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice 6/1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Blem 6/1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith 6/1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller 6/1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson 6/1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Danielle Reynolds 6/1
13 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 19-39 Becky Rice 5/24
58 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Troy Theriot 5/24
23 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Gregg Rice 5/24
18 Sister's Stampede XC Clydesdale 200+ Brian Westhaver 5/24
7 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Women Amy Rice 5/24
13 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 19-44 Geoff Rice 5/24
30 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 19-39 David M Miller 5/24
6 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice 5/24
3 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson 5/24
18 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Brady Rice 5/24
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson 5/9
2 Coast Hills Classic Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson 5/3
2 Coast Hills Classic Clydesdale 200+ Nick Hodson 5/3
20 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Chris Blem 4/26
14 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Gregg Rice 4/26
3 Bear Springs - XC Junior Women (Category 3) 10-13 Hannah Rice 4/26
1 Bear Springs - XC Junior Women (Category 3) 10-13 Lucy Hodson 4/26
15 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Geoff Rice 4/26
4 Bear Springs - XC Clydesdale 200+ Brian Westhaver 4/26
18 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Bob Crow 4/12
2 Mudslinger Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice 4/12
1 Mudslinger Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson 4/12
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Jacob Shank 3/28