The Spokesmen

Event Category Name
10 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C Raymond Egan
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ C Raymond Egan
17 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Raymond Egan
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Women 15-16 Olivia Hewett
13 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Women Olivia Hewett
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ B David Hewett
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Emma Royce
60 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
54 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Tom Kay
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Dave Wrast
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
62 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Mark Widlund
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 15-16 Olivia Hewett
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Emma Royce
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Olivia Hewett
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B David Hewett
57 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Tom Kay
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Dave Wrast
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Mark Widlund
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Olivia Hewett
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Emma Royce
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Olivia Hewett
63 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B David Hewett
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Raymond Egan
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Dave Wrast
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Beginner Men Mike Brett
DNF Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
20 Washougal CX Singlespeed David Hewett
11 Washougal CX Singlespeed Mark Widlund
1 Washougal CX Junior Women 15-16 Olivia Hewett
2 Washougal CX Junior Women Olivia Hewett
23 Washougal CX Masters 35+ B David Hewett
17 Washougal CX Category C Stephen Carter
DNF Washougal CX Clydesdale Dave Wrast
38 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Mark Widlund
2 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 15-16 Olivia Hewett
4 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
13 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women Emma Royce
11 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women Olivia Hewett
70 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
40 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B David Hewett
77 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
57 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Tom Kay
18 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Raymond Egan
21 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Dave Wrast
18 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Stephen Carter
8 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Raymond Egan
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Emma Royce
81 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Raymond Egan
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tom Kay
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Dave Wrast
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Gabe Fouts-Carrico
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tom Kay
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Stephen Carter
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Dave Wrast
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Raymond Egan
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters B Mark Widlund
21 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ David Wrast
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Tom Kay
37 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Charles Linke
5 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
3 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Raymond Egan
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ David Wrast
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Tom Kay
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Judson McCauley
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Mark Widlund
24 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Tom Kay
20 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
20 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
11 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Dave Wrast
2 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
10 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women Emma Royce
43 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
27 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
7 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
31 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category C Stephen Carter
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Todd Engblom-Stryker
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Raymond Egan
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Tom Kay
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters B Mark Widlund
45 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Gabe Fouts-Carrico
14 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
55 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
33 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
28 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
18 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B David Hewett
12 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
10 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Ryan Schimpf
29 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C Stephen Carter
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters B Mark Widlund
28 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters C 35+ David Wrast
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters C 35+ Tom Kay
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Judson McCauley
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Mark Widlund
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
33 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
30 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
14 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
6 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
12 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Dave Wrast
10 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Ryan Schimpf
4 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
33 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category C Stephen Carter
4 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Women Emma Royce
33 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Stephen Carter
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ David Wrast
28 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Tom Kay
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men B 35+ Tony Curtis
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men B 35+ Judson McCauley
3 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
9 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Women Emma Royce
33 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Thomas Royce
31 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Judson McCauley
27 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B David Hewett
22 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Tony Curtis
18 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
15 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Mark Widlund
DNF GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
6 GPRM 2015: DDCX Clydesdale Raymond Egan
4 GPRM 2015: DDCX Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
43 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C Stephen Carter
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B Mark Widlund
34 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Stephen Carter
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C David Wrast
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed David Hewett
45 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Schimpf
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Raymond Egan
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Thomas Royce
27 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ David Hewett
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Jeff Boehlke
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women (12-18) Emma Royce
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Curtis
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Engblom-Stryker
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Hewett
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Widlund
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Olivia Hewett
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Widlund
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Widlund
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Tom Kay
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Curtis
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Curtis
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Hewett
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Widlund
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Olivia Hewett
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Men Tony Curtis
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Men Todd Engblom-Stryker
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Men Mark Widlund
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Men Judson McCauley
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Tom Kay
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Curtis
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Engblom-Stryker
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Widlund
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Widlund
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Tom Kay
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Schimpf
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Curtis
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Judson McCauley
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Hewett
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Widlund
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Tom Kay
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Schimpf
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Curtis
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Matt Thiefelder
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Tom Kay
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Schimpf
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Curtis
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Engblom-Stryker
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Judson McCauley
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Widlund
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
16 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke