Thump Coffee

Event Category Name
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Matt Williams
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Matt Williams
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Ben Thompson
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Matt Williams
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Matt Williams
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ben Thompson
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Matt Williams
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ben Thompson
8 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Matt Williams
6 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Ben Thompson
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Matt Williams
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ben Thompson
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ben Thompson
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Matt Williams
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+ A Ryan Ness
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+ A Matt Williams
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A Ben Thompson
13 Battle at Barlow Category A Ben Thompson
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men 35+ A Ryan Ness
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men 35+ A Matt Williams
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A Ben Thompson
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ Matt Williams
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ Matt Williams
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Matt Williams
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A Ben Thompson
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A Adam Bucklin
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Matt Williams
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men A Ben Thompson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ A Matt Williams
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category A Ben Thompson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A 35+ Matt Williams
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A Scotty Carlile
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A Adam Bucklin
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A Ben Thompson
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Ben Thompson
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Ben Thompson
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Ben Thompson
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Ben Thompson
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Ben Thompson
1 Pickett's Charge Elite Men Adam Bucklin
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Ben Thompson
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Ben Thompson
11 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 1/2 Ben Thompson
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 1/2 Ben Thompson
21 The Blitz Open Men Adam Bucklin
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Elite Men Adam Bucklin
2 Sister's Stampede XC Elite Men Adam Bucklin
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men Scotty Carlile
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elite Men Adam Bucklin
3 Coast Hills Classic Elite Men Adam Bucklin
1 Bear Springs - XC Singlespeed Men Scotty Carlile
11 Bear Springs - XC Elite Men Ben Thompson
1 Bear Springs - XC Elite Men Adam Bucklin
1 Mudslinger Elite Men Adam Bucklin
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Scotty Carlile