Ace Window Tinting

Event Category Name
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 4 Jesse Stark
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 Adison Stark
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 Adison Stark
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 George P.S. McConnell
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Curtis Brawner
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 4 Chris Parco
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 4 Jesse Stark
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 George P.S. McConnell
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Curtis Brawner
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 4 Chris Parco
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 Jesse Stark
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 Adison Stark
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 Adison Stark
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Curtis Brawner
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 4 Chris Parco
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 Adison Stark
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 Jesse Stark
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Curtis Brawner
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 Adison Stark
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 Adison Stark
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Drexell Barnes
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 4 Chris Parco
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 Adison Stark
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 Adison Stark
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 George P.S. McConnell
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Curtis Brawner
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 Chris Parco
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 George P.S. McConnell
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Curtis Brawner
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Ed Rogers
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 4 Chris Parco
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 4 Chris Parco
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 4 Jesse Stark
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 Adison Stark
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 Adison Stark
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 George P.S. McConnell
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Curtis Brawner
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 Adison Stark
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 Jesse Stark
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 Adison Stark
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 George P.S. McConnell
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Curtis Brawner
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Ed Rogers
77 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Drexell Barnes
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 4 Chris Parco
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men George P.S. McConnell
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Jay Campbell
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Curtis Brawner
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 60+ Masters Men william rogers
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Masters Men Drexell Barnes
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Men Chris Parco
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 60+ Ed Rogers
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Jesse Stark
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men william rogers
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Drexell Barnes
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jay Campbell
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Curtis Brawner
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ George P.S. McConnell
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men william rogers
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Chris Parco
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Curtis Brawner
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men william rogers
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Drexell Barnes
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Chris Parco
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ George P.S. McConnell
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jay Campbell
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Curtis Brawner
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men George P.S. McConnell
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Jay Campbell
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Curtis Brawner
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men william rogers
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men Drexell Barnes
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Chris Parco
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Jesse Stark
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men william rogers
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Drexell Barnes
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Chris Parco
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ George P.S. McConnell
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jay Campbell
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Curtis Brawner
7 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Ed Rogers
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (45-Miles) Ed Rogers
10 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Curtis Brawner
11 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men 4/5 Curtis Brawner