Twilight Crit Series

Eugene, OR
June 23, 2009

Part of the Twilight Crit Series

If you have order of finish questions, please email Seth May.

Updated June 25, 2009 at 6:47 AM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 382 McKenzie Thramer thramerrods.com/WheelWorks
2 556 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
3 813 Sal Collura VELO Television
4 1812 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing
5 807 Mark Hibbard
6 837 Chris Brandt Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
7 141 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing
8 537 Scott Hill Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
9 674 Paul Shirkey Pacific Power Blue Sky
10 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene
11 902 Andrew Bennett Hutch's-Eugene
12 756 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop
13 544 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
14 835 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
15 1282 Abe Schafermeyer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
16 852 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
17 2531 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene
18 759 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene
19 558 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
20 33 Paul Kronser SLO Nexus/Gyone
21 976 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene
22 1808 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene
23 580 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower
24 199 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene
25 876 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene
26 758 Chuck Hood Pactimo
27 663 Ethan Stehley
28 352 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop
29 2524 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop
30 705 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene

Men 4/5

Num Name Team
1 1910 Maikey Lopera
2 127 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 2253 Zach Morrow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
4 1098 Isaac Sullivan Ruination Racing
5 1304 David Heritage Wheelworks
6 1374 James Duke Wheelworks
7 2167 David Montes UO Cycling/Lifecycle
8 2350 Ken kenly Ruination Racing
9 1369 Erik Mills
10 1294 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
11 2513 Ryan Garner
12 1861 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop
13 1180 Scott Williams Chain Agents
14 30 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop
15 2661 Ryan Champion
16 32 Chris Wherity siuslaw bicycle club
17 2514 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky
18 25 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene
19 697 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky
20 2254 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
21 1424 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop
22 215 Heather Hill Trek Store of St.Louis
23 1110 Nicholas Alden Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
24 2950 Kristen Fauria Life Cycle Bike Shop
25
26 2589 Nathan Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky
27 1408 Brian Persons Pacific Power Blue Sky
28 1944 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs
29 903 Gabriel Noller Pacific Power Blue Sky
30 2540 Larry Linebaugh Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
31 1935 Eric Taylor
32 1030 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene
33 2191 Colin Eckert one cup cafe
34 2855 Ryan Larson Pacific Power Blue Sky
35 1370 Tim richter Hutch's-Eugene
36 1340 Alan Ott Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
37 1278 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
38 2588 Brick Lantz SLOCUM Rebound Racing
39 991 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
40 31 Urijah Saenz
41 89 Dix Barker Wheelworks
DNF 2086 Mike Webb siuslaw bicycle club
DNF 1008 Guy Polson Ruination Racing/Collins Bike shop
DNF 1991 Ian Best Hutch's-Eugene
DNF 2227 Brian Claytor
DNF 474 Kalli Phillips Poplollies
DNF 481 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky
DNF 2490 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky