Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Category Name
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category A Chris Swan
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Forest Wilson
87 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Matt Brownfield
16 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category A Chris Swan
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Forest Wilson
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B Nat Johnson
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category A Chris Swan
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Forest Wilson
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category A Chris Swan
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Forest Wilson
13 Cross Crusade Category B Nat Johnson
49 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Todd Keeney
DNF Cross Crusade Category C Forest Wilson
2 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Adam Edgerton
80 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Morrissette
62 Cross Crusade Category B Jim Anderson
10 Cross Crusade Category B Nat Johnson
74 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Todd Keeney
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
15 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C David Strader
31 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Mike Stockton
26 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Eric Todd Keeney
28 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Jim Anderson
60 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Morrissette
2 Cross Crusade Category B Nat Johnson
27 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tom James
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Todd Keeney
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
63 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Morrissette
49 Cross Crusade Category B Jim Anderson
19 Cross Crusade Category B Nat Johnson
24 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tom James
58 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Todd Keeney
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
87 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Morrissette
15 Cross Crusade Category B Nat Johnson
24 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tom James
100 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Todd Keeney
89 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Cowperthwaite
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men C David Strader
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men B Brian Marcroft
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C David Strader
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Brian Marcroft
81 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Morrissette
51 Cross Crusade Category B Jim Anderson
14 Cross Crusade Category B Nat Johnson
24 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tom James
91 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Todd Keeney
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Cowperthwaite
67 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Robin Wessel
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Alan Whitney
79 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Strader
7 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category A Chris Swan
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Forest Wilson
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category A Chris Swan
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Forest Wilson
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Tom James
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Robin Wessel
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Strader
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Cowperthwaite
77 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Morrissette
17 Cross Crusade Category B Nat Johnson
79 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Todd Keeney
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Robin Wessel
8 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
4 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Joe Morissette
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Robin Wessel
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Tom James
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nick Groesz
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Strader
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Cowperthwaite
94 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Morrissette
18 Cross Crusade Category B Nat Johnson
35 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tom James
117 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Cowperthwaite
81 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Todd Keeney
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Robin Wessel
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
19 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
89 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Strader
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C David Strader
23 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Brian Marcroft
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men David Strader
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Strader
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Cowperthwaite
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nick Groesz
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Tom James
DNF Battle at Barlow Men B Adam Edgerton
43 Battle at Barlow Men B Joel Morrissette
7 Battle at Barlow Men B Nat Johnson
26 Battle at Barlow Masters B Robin Wessel
12 Battle at Barlow Men C David Cowperthwaite
4 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Strader
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Cowperthwaite
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Matt Brownfield
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nick Groesz
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Strader
8 Hood River Double Cross Men B Patrick Gerke
16 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Tom James
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Robin Wessel
28 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C David Strader
7 Hood River Double Cross Men C Joel Morrissette
1 Hood River Double Cross Men C Nat Johnson
1 Hood River Double Cross Men C Nat Johnson
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Tom James
26 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Robin Wessel
13 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category A Chris Swan
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Forest Wilson
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Girls 13-14 Natalie Fisher
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 10-12 Mitch Fisher
23 Pain on the Peak Masters B David Cowperthwaite
3 Pain on the Peak Masters B T. Kenji Sugahara
22 Pain on the Peak Men C Joel Morrissette
6 Pain on the Peak Men C Nat Johnson
1 Pain on the Peak Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
25 Pain on the Peak Masters C David Strader
16 Pain on the Peak Men B Patrick Gerke
15 Pain on the Peak Men B David Cowperthwaite
2 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Masters T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Men B T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men B T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Masters T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men Category B T. Kenji Sugahara
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Justin La Vigne
5 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
47 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
41 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
27 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
13 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
54 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Harris
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
50 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Christopher DuBois
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Rob Anderson
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Sage Freeman
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Justin La Vigne
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Adam Edgerton
151 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Chris Swan
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Elijah Romer
122 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Greg Kowalsky
109 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Mark Baldwin
87 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Tyler Mangum
65 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Christopher DuBois
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
50 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Larry Linebaugh
129 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
89 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Sage Freeman
64 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
56 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
53 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
44 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Christopher DuBois
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Rob Anderson
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Justin La Vigne
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Adam Edgerton
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Sage Freeman
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
52 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Christopher DuBois
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Adam Edgerton
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Christopher DuBois
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 Robert Vigeant
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 Rob Anderson
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 Sage Freeman
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 Justin La Vigne
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 Adam Edgerton
8 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 Bill Croswell
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 Robert Vigeant
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 Rob Anderson
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 Justin La Vigne
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 Sage Freeman
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 Adam Edgerton
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
46 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Christopher DuBois
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Robert Vigeant
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Rob Anderson
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Justin La Vigne
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Adam Edgerton
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Sage Freeman
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
50 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
42 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Christopher DuBois
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
5 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Masters 50-59 Bill Croswell
8 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Men 50-54 Bill Croswell
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Derek Newell
162 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Greg Kowalsky
160 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Mark Baldwin
149 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
115 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Tyler Mangum
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Larry Linebaugh
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Christopher DuBois
125 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Robert Vigeant
68 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
52 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Sage Freeman
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
87 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Elijah Romer
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Chris Swan
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
53 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
48 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Christopher DuBois
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Robert Vigeant
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Rob Anderson
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Justin La Vigne
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Sage Freeman
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Adam Edgerton
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Lindsay Fox
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Rob Anderson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men Bill Croswell
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Bill Croswell
8 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
11 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Swan
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Rueter
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
3 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
3 Co-Motion Criterium Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
5 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men Justin La Vigne
5 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Derek Newell
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Rob Anderson
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Lindsay Fox
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Masters Men Bill Croswell
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
9 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
95 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Scott Wagnon
119 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Jess Mace
34 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Christopher DuBois
54 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
46 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 40-44 Scott Wagnon
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4/5 Men Brandon Barnhart
17 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4/5 Men Jess Mace
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4/5 Men Christopher DuBois
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men Patrick Gerke
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Richard Desmond
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Jim Anderson
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 T. Kenji Sugahara
42 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Alan Whitney
41 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Mark Baldwin
37 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Greg Kowalsky
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Scott Harris
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Larry Linebaugh
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Derek Newell
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men T. Kenji Sugahara
35 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Brian Marcroft
33 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Jim Anderson
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Chris Swan
DNF Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Derek Newell
8 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Chris Swan
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
35 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jess Mace
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Men Brian Marcroft
23 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Andy Skeen
19 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Robin Wessel
1 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Chris Swan
24 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
17 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
43 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Richard Desmond
11 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
2 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Adam Edgerton
39 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Swan
15 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Tyler Mangum
1 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Christopher DuBois
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
8 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
1 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
31 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
21 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Nat Johnson
13 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Chris Swan
65 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Larry Linebaugh
56 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
6 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men Chris Swan
8 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
6 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Alan Whitney
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 William Blanton
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Rob Anderson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Robin Wessel
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Robin Wessel
18 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Bill Croswell
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Aaron Rembisz
5 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
8 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Swan
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
41 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
33 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
18 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Nat Johnson
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Andy Skeen
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Scott Wagnon
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men David Lelong
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Elijah Romer
88 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Men Pro/1 Kennett Peterson
155 OUCH: Combined Combined Gavin Younie
21 OUCH: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
48 OUCH: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
50 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Gavin Younie
8 OUCH Men Category 3 Patrick Gerke
5 OUCH Men Category 1/2 Jim Anderson
293 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Wagnon
331 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined David Lelong
236 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Sage Freeman
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Elijah Romer
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Scott Wagnon
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men David Lelong
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Elijah Romer
133 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Men Pro/1 Kennett Peterson
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Scott Wagnon
86 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men David Lelong
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Elijah Romer
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Scott Wagnon
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men David Lelong
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Elijah Romer
143 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
132 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
132 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
11 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Jim Anderson
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Lindsay Fox
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
53 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men David Lelong
36 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
22 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Elijah Romer
96 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Pro/1 Kennett Peterson
5 Twilight Crit Series Mid-Race Sprint Chris Swan
7 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
3 Twilight Crit Series Mid Race Sprints Larry Linebaugh
10 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
94 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Lindsay Fox
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 benjamin weaver
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 David Lelong
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Nat Johnson
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Alan Whitney
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
31 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Richard Desmond
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Mark Baldwin
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 5 Christopher DuBois
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Senior Men Justin La Vigne
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 2K Pursuit Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Senior Men Justin La Vigne
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
40 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Mark Baldwin
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Adam Edgerton
5 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
19 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men Derek Newell
6 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Swan
35 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
25 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
24 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Michael Rueter
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Scott Harris
1 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Mid-race Sprint Larry Linebaugh
2 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Nat Johnson
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jess Mace
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Lindsay Fox
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Alan Whitney
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Adam Edgerton
38 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
1 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 5 Men Jess Mace
5 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 3 Justin La Vigne
12 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Robin Wessel
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Justin La Vigne
13 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Women Lindsay Fox
16 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
14 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Alan Whitney
15 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
7 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Lindsay Fox
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Adam Edgerton
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
121 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lindsay Fox
99 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
60 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Larry Linebaugh
48 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
43 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Swan
44 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Lindsay Fox
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Alan Whitney
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Adam Edgerton
DNF High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
6 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 5 Men Jess Mace
9 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
6 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men David Cowperthwaite
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Rob Anderson
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 William Blanton
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Patrick Gerke
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Adam Edgerton
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph King
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
10 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Lelong
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Rembisz
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Nat Johnson
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
11 Firecracker Crit Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
DNF Firecracker Crit Category 3 Men Richard Desmond
DNF Firecracker Crit Category 3 Men Robert Vigeant
3 Firecracker Crit Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
10 Firecracker Crit Masters 35+ Robert Vigeant
61 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
15 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
11 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
14 Firecracker TT Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
3 Firecracker TT Men Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
7 Firecracker TT Men Category 1/2 Jim Anderson
44 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Robin Wessel
37 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Adam Edgerton
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Patrick Gerke
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Justin La Vigne
39 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph King
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Rob Anderson
16 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Category 1/2/3 Men Derek Newell
12 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Swan
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
3 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
24 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
32 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
29 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
21 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 William Blanton
3 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Derek Newell
37 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men David Cowperthwaite
35 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
34 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
30 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Adam Edgerton
28 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men William Blanton
20 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Phil de la Motte
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Robin Wessel
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 3 Lindsay Fox
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Overall Lindsay Fox
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Brian Marcroft
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Loren Francis
22 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
18 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Joseph King
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Robert Vigeant
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall Robert Vigeant
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
43 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Robert Vigeant
40 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Adam Edgerton
23 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Matt Brownfield
20 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 William Blanton
4 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Robin Wessel
37 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 Jim Anderson
13 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 Kennett Peterson
3 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
29 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Robert Vigeant
40 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Steve Ryker
7 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Alan Whitney
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Rob Anderson
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Chris Swan
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Masters Rob Anderson
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Justin La Vigne
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Rob Anderson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Rob Anderson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Chris Swan
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Robert Vigeant
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Justin La Vigne
36 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph King
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Ryker
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zachary Bates
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
17 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Swan
14 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men Derek Newell
30 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Alan Whitney
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Nat Johnson
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Nat Johnson
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 William Blanton
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 William Blanton
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 Scott Harris
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 Derek Newell
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 Patrick Gerke
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 Adam Edgerton
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 Chris Swan
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Derek Newell
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Patrick Gerke
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Adam Edgerton
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Greg Kowalsky
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Tyler Mangum
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Derek Newell
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Patrick Gerke
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Adam Edgerton
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Tyler Mangum
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Scott Harris
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Patrick Gerke
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Adam Edgerton
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Derek Newell
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
257 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Kowalsky
251 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Tyler Mangum
241 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Harris
348 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Derek Newell
227 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
171 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
90 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Swan
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Elijah Romer
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Tyler Mangum
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Scott Harris
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Derek Newell
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Patrick Gerke
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Adam Edgerton
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Tyler Mangum
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Scott Harris
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Derek Newell
82 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Patrick Gerke
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Adam Edgerton
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 35+ Rob Anderson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
50 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Mark Baldwin
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Richard Desmond
40 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Robin Wessel
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Rob Anderson
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Robert Vigeant
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Justin La Vigne
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Adam Edgerton
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 William Blanton
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Bill Croswell
9 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Robert Vigeant
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Justin La Vigne
43 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 benjamin weaver
35 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Derek Newell
13 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Sage Freeman
46 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Brian Marcroft
45 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
22 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Joseph King
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium Justin La Vigne
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Justin La Vigne
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Rob Anderson
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Richard Desmond
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph King
37 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Adam Edgerton
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Justin La Vigne
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Robin Wessel
42 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Zachary Bates
38 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 benjamin weaver
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Mark Baldwin
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 William Blanton
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Robert Vigeant
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Michael Rueter
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Patrick Gerke
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Bill Croswell
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ernie Conway
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Anderson
7 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Derek Newell
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men T. Kenji Sugahara
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men David Lelong
80 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men T. Kenji Sugahara
50 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 David Lelong
46 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
235 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined David Lelong
218 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
132 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Swan
78 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
53 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men David Lelong
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men T. Kenji Sugahara
88 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
64 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men T. Kenji Sugahara
52 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men David Lelong
47 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
126 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
69 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Chris Swan
46 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men David Lelong
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men T. Kenji Sugahara
59 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
42 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2/3 Women Lindsay Fox
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
105 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
69 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50-59 Bill Croswell
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Ryker
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zachary Bates
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
77 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
37 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Chris Swan
39 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
38 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
40 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
86 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
85 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Michael Rueter
88 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jess Mace
87 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
62 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
61 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Phil de la Motte
63 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
64 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
8 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Chris Swan
8 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Jim Anderson
8 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men T. Kenji Sugahara
8 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Kennett Peterson
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Michael Rueter
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Jess Mace
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Adam Edgerton
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Phil de la Motte
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Rob Anderson
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Senior Men David Lelong
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Senior Men T. Kenji Sugahara
27 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Senior Men Chris Swan
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Senior Men Kennett Peterson
34 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Richard Desmond
22 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Scott Harris
28 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Jim Anderson
23 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Brian Marcroft
9 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Sage Freeman
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Masters Men Bill Croswell
35 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Rob Anderson
30 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Derek Newell
8 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Derek Newell
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (A Field) Rob Anderson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (A Field) Justin La Vigne
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 William Blanton
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Robin Wessel
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 William Blanton
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Robin Wessel
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Justin La Vigne
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Rob Anderson
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Rueter
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 benjamin weaver
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sage Freeman
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Stockton
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kennett Peterson
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Stockton
26 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Russ Patterson
7 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Ward
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
4 Rehearsal Road Race Women Senior Lindsay Fox
54 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Mark Baldwin
48 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Richard Desmond
45 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Andrew Thomson
43 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Greg Kowalsky
41 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Alan Whitney
40 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Scott Harris
21 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Larry Linebaugh
16 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Andrew Neill
5 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
2 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
55 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
41 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
40 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Phil de la Motte
10 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
23 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
14 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
3 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
6 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Lindsay Fox
1 Fast Twitch Fridays E Sprint Rob Anderson
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Swan
7 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Category 1/2 Men Chris Swan
5 Hutch's TT Series Category 1/2 Men Chris Swan
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Thomson
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zachary Bates
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 William Blanton
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
6 Silverton RR Masters Men Mike Stockton
35 Silverton RR Men 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
25 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Joseph King
14 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Kennett Peterson
20 Silverton RR Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
11 Silverton RR Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
58 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Andrew Thomson
31 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
22 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men benjamin weaver
6 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Adam Edgerton
4 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Patrick Gerke
4 Silverton RR Women 1/2 Lindsay Fox
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Men Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Men Category 3 Rob Anderson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2 Kilometer Pursuit Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Thomson
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zachary Bates
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
8 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
3 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 benjamin weaver
18 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Derek Newell
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Mike Stockton
3 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Robin Wessel
2 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 David Lelong
30 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1/2 Chris Swan
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4 William Blanton
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4 Robin Wessel
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Bill Croswell
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 David Copperwaite
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 Robert Anderson
7 Hutch's TT Series Category 1/2 Men Chris Swan
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Thomson
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
10 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
14 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
33 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Michael Rueter
19 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
4 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Natalie Fisher
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Senior Men Jim Anderson
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men David Cowperthwaite
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Michael Rueter
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Alan Whitney
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Junior Women 13-14 Natalie Fisher
7 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 benjamin weaver
1 Hood River Crit Series Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
2 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Thomson
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Chris Swan
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jess Mace
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Chris Swan
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men Jess Mace
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
18 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Jess Mace
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Chris Swan
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Chris Swan
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men Jess Mace
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
7 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 benjamin weaver
3 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
82 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Renninger
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
100 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jess Mace
89 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Rueter
83 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Thomson
81 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
77 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Ryker
68 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
67 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Linebaugh
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Edgerton
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 benjamin weaver
137 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
64 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Michael Rueter
7 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Natalie Fisher
8 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Brian Duhon
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Michael Rueter
2 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Junior Women 13-14 Natalie Fisher
DNF Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
8 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
3 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
1 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
30 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Patrick Gerke
21 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Adam Edgerton
35 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Robert Vigeant
17 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Zachary Bates
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Scott Harris
29 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Rob Anderson
27 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Justin La Vigne
24 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Phil de la Motte
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 David Cowperthwaite
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Sage Freeman
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Derek Newell
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Mike Stockton
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Robin Wessel
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
15 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Terry Knight
27 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Jim Anderson
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Kennett Peterson
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Chris Swan
3 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
15 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 benjamin weaver
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
7 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Lindsay Fox
DNF King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
DNF King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
63 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
47 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Robert Vigeant
26 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Zachary Bates
20 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Scott Harris
7 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Patrick Gerke
5 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Adam Edgerton
50 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Phil de la Motte
29 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Mike Stockton
14 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Sage Freeman
2 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
DNF King's Valley RR Senior Men Jim Anderson
41 King's Valley RR Senior Men Brian Marcroft
33 King's Valley RR Senior Men T. Kenji Sugahara
11 King's Valley RR Senior Men Chris Swan
8 King's Valley RR Senior Men Kennett Peterson
2 King's Valley RR Women 3 Lindsay Fox
80 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kennett Peterson
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
50 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
59 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Ryker
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
63 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
39 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Jess Mace
8 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
42 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Natalie Fisher
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Marcroft
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Lindsay Fox
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Greg Kowalsky
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 David Lelong
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Women 13-14 Natalie Fisher
11 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 4 Men Brian Duhon
9 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 4 Men Jess Mace
2 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 4 Men Alan Whitney
286 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Marcroft
138 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph King
72 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Swan
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
199 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Lindsay Fox
251 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Kowalsky
155 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
127 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
176 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined David Lelong
120 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Robin Wessel
116 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Brian Marcroft
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Lindsay Fox
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Greg Kowalsky
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 David Lelong
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brian Marcroft
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
54 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Lindsay Fox
54 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Greg Kowalsky
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 David Lelong
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Brian Marcroft
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Greg Kowalsky
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 David Lelong
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Brian Marcroft
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Lindsay Fox
55 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Greg Kowalsky
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 David Lelong
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 Lindsay Fox
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 David Lelong
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Brian Marcroft
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
75 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Greg Kowalsky
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 David Lelong
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Marcroft
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Lindsay Fox
75 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Greg Kowalsky
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 David Lelong
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
10 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 benjamin weaver
2 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
3 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
5 Piece of Cake RR Women 1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
20 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Steve Ryker
9 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
45 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 benjamin weaver
34 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Mark Baldwin
15 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Robert Vigeant
61 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Justin La Vigne
21 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Sage Freeman
12 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 David Lelong
3 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Robin Wessel
2 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Mike Stockton
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Chris Swan
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Brian Marcroft
32 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Jim Anderson
30 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Kennett Peterson
19 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
5 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Joseph King
1 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Lindsay Fox
14 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
24 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men Madison Chilenski
4 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Sage Freeman
29 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
26 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Joseph King
20 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Brian Marcroft
14 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Chris Swan
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
29 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Joseph King
19 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Brian Marcroft
15 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
9 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
17 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Phil de la Motte
11 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Robin Wessel
DNF Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
39 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Madison Chilenski
36 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Greg Kowalsky
32 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Joel Morrissette
1 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Lindsay Fox
8 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
30 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
46 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
42 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Joseph King
25 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
17 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Brian Marcroft
9 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
27 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
23 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
12 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Alan Whitney
52 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
37 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
31 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
9 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Sage Freeman
8 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Derek Newell
7 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Lindsay Fox
6 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chris Swan
72 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
46 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
185 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lindsay Fox
200 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Baldwin
126 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Greg Kowalsky
108 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Zachary Bates
71 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
54 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
109 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Jack Frost TT Men Category 1/2 Chris Swan
15 Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
9 Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
7 Jack Frost TT Women Category 4 Lindsay Fox
62 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
38 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
30 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Zachary Bates
18 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Patrick Gerke
10 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 T. Kenji Sugahara
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 4 Lindsay Fox
34 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 benjamin weaver
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Derek Newell
24 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Justin La Vigne
20 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Sage Freeman
18 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 Chris Swan
13 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
58 Cherry Pie Men 4 Robert Vigeant
34 Cherry Pie Men 4 Zachary Bates
11 Cherry Pie Men 4 Larry Linebaugh
41 Cherry Pie Men 3 Rob Anderson
40 Cherry Pie Men 3 Justin La Vigne
31 Cherry Pie Men 3 Phil de la Motte
15 Cherry Pie Men 3 David Lelong
3 Cherry Pie Men 3 Sage Freeman
35 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Brian Marcroft
27 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Chris Swan
2 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Kennett Peterson
2 Cherry Pie Women 4 Lindsay Fox