So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time

Medford, OR
March 10, 2007

Part of the So Oregon Time Trial

Updated July 8, 2009 at 2:30 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Category 1/2/3 21:09.00
2 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Category 1/2/3 21:12.00
3 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Category 1/2/3 21:36.00
4 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Masters Men 22:11.00
5 Jeremy Eisen Category 4/5 22:23.00
6 Dave Reitz Category 4/5 22:29.00
7 Mark Hilsenberg Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Category 4/5 22:35.00
8 Richard Hogan Land Shark Category 1/2/3 22:39.00
9 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore Masters Men 22:40.00
10 Brian Johnson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Category 1/2/3 22:42.00
11 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Juniors 22:45.00
12 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Masters Men 23:16.00
13 Ryan Morgan Category 1/2/3 23:31.00
14 Marc DiTommaso Masters Men 23:39.00
15 Steve Miller Category 4/5 23:45.00
16 Richard Fox Land Shark Masters Men 23:45.00
17 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport Category 1/2/3 23:50.00
18 Chad Morris Category 4/5 23:52.00
19 John Hinke Category 4/5 23:53.00
20 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport Category 1/2/3 24:08.00
21 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Category 4/5 24:09.00
22 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Category 4/5 24:20.00
23 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Masters Men 24:35.00
24 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport Category 4/5 24:44.00
25 Derek Mohler Category 4/5 24:49.00
26 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Senior Women 25:02.00
27 Rick Brewer EWEB Windpower Category 4/5 25:40.00
28 John Miller Category 4/5 25:42.00
29 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark Tandem 25:53.00
30 Molly Mullane Senior Women 26:12.00
31 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Category 4/5 26:16.87
32 Dan Wooton Masters Men 26:16.94
33 Edgar Vasquez Category 4/5 27:04.00
34 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore Category 4/5 27:09.00
35 Dea Collins Cycle Sport Masters Women 27:47.00
36 Amy Warner Cycle Sport Masters Women 28:03.00
37 Gwen Turos Cycle Sport Masters Women 28:22.00
38 Matt Seiler Category 4/5 28:42.00
39 Lillian Schiavo Senior Women 28:44.00
40 Tracy Stirling Senior Women 31:10.00
41 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis Category 4/5 32:01.00
42 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis Category 4/5 32:09.00
43 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Category 4/5 46:39.00