Matt Dooley

Event Category
18 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Junior 17-18
19 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Junior 17-18
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Junior Men B U18
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Junior Men A U18
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18
61 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Expert Junior Men
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship: Combined Combined
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
2 Sunset Criterium Junior Men
60 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
61 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18
1 NW Challenge Diamond Lake MTB Expert Junior
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 16-18
38 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men
1 High Desert Omnium Junior Racers 16-18
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 16-18
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5
2 Super D #3 / State Championships Sport Junior Men
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
3 OUCH Junior Men 17-18
29 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
29 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 State Games XC Sport Men 15-18
1 Green Mountain Criterium Junior 16+
1 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Junior 16+
7 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series A Race
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Varsity 15-18 Men
4 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Category 4/5
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 - Sprint #1
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5
4 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Junior Men
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 - Sprint #1
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 - Sprint #1
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Junior Men
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men
5 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men
5 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men
5 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men
5 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men
4 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 15-18
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Race
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Race - Sprint #1
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men
6 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men
4 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Junior Men
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men
6 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men
10 Golden City Criterium Men Category 4
1 Table Rock Road Race Junior
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men
1 Jacksonville Short Track Junior Men
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Junior Men U18
2 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 15-18
1 Bear Springs MTB ST Sport Men
23 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Junior 16-18
23 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
23 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Junior Men 15-18
20 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined
2 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Junior 16-18
35 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
35 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Junior 16-18
7 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18
13 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
13 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior
12 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior
17 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
17 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
12 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
1 2007 Overall BAR Junior Men 1350
1350

4th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 1
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior 1
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior 1
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior 1
7 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 1
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Junior 16-18 1
2 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Junior 16-18 1
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Junior Men 15-18 1
1 Bear Springs MTB ST Sport Men 1
2 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 15-18 1
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Junior Men U18 1
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men 1
1 Jacksonville Short Track Junior Men 1
1 Table Rock Road Race Junior 1
10 Golden City Criterium Men Category 4 1
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men 1
6 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men 1
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Race - Sprint #1 1
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Race 1
4 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 15-18 1
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men 1
5 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men 1
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 - Sprint #1 1
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 - Sprint #1 1
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men 1
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men 1
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 - Sprint #1 1
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
4 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18 1
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Varsity 15-18 Men 1
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 1
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 1
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 1
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series A Race 1
1 Green Mountain Criterium Junior 16+ 1
1 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Junior 16+ 1
7 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 1
1 State Games XC Sport Men 15-18 1
3 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 1
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 1
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 1
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 1
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
2 Super D #3 / State Championships Sport Junior Men 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 1
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race 1
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 16-18 1
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 16-18 1
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 NW Challenge Diamond Lake MTB Expert Junior 1
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 1
2 Sunset Criterium Junior Men 1
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Expert Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 1
61 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 1
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18 1
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18 1
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18 1
19 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Junior 17-18 1
18 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Junior 17-18 1
76

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 300
1 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Junior Men 300
1 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR Expert Junior Men 300
3 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Junior Men 50
1 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 300
21 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Junior Men 50
9 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Downhill BAR Sport Junior Men 50
1350

96th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
18 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 283
87 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 4 Men 214
497

241st — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
30 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR Sport Men 271
271

114th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
26 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR Pro, Semi-Pro Men 275
70 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Senior Men 231
506

9th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Downhill BAR: Sport Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Super D #3 / State Championships Sport Junior Men 50
50

21st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18 19
19

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior 30
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior 30
1 So Oregon Time Trial Junior 30
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Junior 16-18 25
1 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Junior 16+ 30
3 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 22
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 60
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 16-18 30
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 50
307

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 30
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 25
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 30
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 30
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 30
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 30
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men 30
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18 30
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men A 30
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18 60
325

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 17
7 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 13
1 Table Rock Road Race Junior 30
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 44
1 High Desert Omnium Junior Racers 16-18 30
134

70th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 4
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 15
19

30th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Men

Event Category Points
1 Bear Springs MTB ST Sport Men 30
30

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Junior Men 15-18 22
2 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 15-18 25
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Junior Men U18 60
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men 30
4 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 15-18 19
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men 30
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men 30
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Varsity 15-18 Men 25
1 State Games XC Sport Men 15-18 30
271

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 NW Challenge Diamond Lake MTB Expert Junior 30
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Expert Junior Men 60
90

26th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro, Semi-Pro Men

Event Category Points
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men 19
6 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men 15
34

18th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
10 Golden City Criterium Men Category 4 7
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 13
7 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 13
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 44
77

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 30
1 Green Mountain Criterium Junior 16+ 30
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 25
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 50
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 16-18 30
2 Sunset Criterium Junior Men 25
190

87th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Category 4/5 30
30

5th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Jr Men

24

Mt. Shasta, CA

M

2568

971

1

1

A

2

3

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014