Cycle Analysis

Event Category Name
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ David Fairbanks
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Senior Men B Joseph Davis
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Men B 35-49 Vern Niehaus
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Vern Niehaus
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Joseph Davis
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Joseph Davis
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Vern Niehaus
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Joseph Davis
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Women A Heather Welch
18 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Vern Niehaus
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Joseph Davis
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Joseph Davis
17 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Vern Niehaus
28 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Eugene Anderson
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters 40+, Road Eugene Anderson
31 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
118 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Wagnon
118 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Scott Wagnon
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 35-39 Scott Wagnon
118 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Wagnon
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Nicholas DeYarman
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Richard Fox
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Nicholas DeYarman
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Fox
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
15 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 19-39 Men Joseph Davis
3 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert Women Heather Welch
2 Super D #1 Expert 19-39 Michael Welch
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
37 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Category 4/5 Elliot Anderson
14 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Men Vern Niehaus
2 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Junior Men Elliot Anderson
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Expert Women Heather Welch
4 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Men Joseph Davis
2 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men Elliot Anderson
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Women Kathryn LaPointe
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Women Kathryn LaPointe
2 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Expert Women Kathryn LaPointe
9 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Men Michael Welch
10 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Men Joseph Davis
2 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Expert Women Kathryn LaPointe
1 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Expert Women Heather Welch
6 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Men Eugene Anderson
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
3 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Junior Men Elliot Anderson
5 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Men Eugene Anderson
8 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Men Michael Welch
7 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Men Michael Welch
8 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Men Eugene Anderson
3 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men Elliot Anderson
1 Jacksonville Short Track Expert Women Heather Welch
2 Jacksonville Short Track Expert Women Kathryn LaPointe
1 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Expert Women Heather Welch
11 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Men Joseph Davis
2 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Expert Women Kathryn LaPointe
1 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Expert Women Heather Welch
2 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Expert Women Kathryn LaPointe
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Expert Women Heather Welch
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Women Kathryn LaPointe
13 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Men Vern Niehaus
2 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Expert Women Kathryn LaPointe
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Race Elliot Anderson
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Race Eugene Anderson
1 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Expert Women Heather Welch
3 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Junior Men Elliot Anderson
10 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Men Vern Niehaus
9 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Men Joseph Davis
6 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Men Michael Welch
5 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Men Eugene Anderson
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Women Kathryn LaPointe
3 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men Elliot Anderson
5 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Men Eugene Anderson
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Women Kathryn LaPointe
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Expert Women Heather Welch
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Elliot Anderson
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Richard Fox
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Nicholas DeYarman
9 Table Rock Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Paul Imperia
3 Jacksonville Short Track Junior Men Elliot Anderson
9 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Men Vern Niehaus
1 Jacksonville Short Track Expert Women Heather Welch
8 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Men Joseph Davis
6 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Men Eugene Anderson
4 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Men Michael Welch
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Women Kathryn LaPointe
1 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Expert Women Heather Welch
5 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Expert Women (Open) Heather Welch
3 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Women U39 Kathryn LaPointe
10 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Expert Women Heather Welch
41 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Men 19-39 Edward Rogers
49 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Men 19-39 Joseph Davis
12 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Men 40-49 Bob Bennett
3 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Men 50+ Paul Imperia
19 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Men 40-49 Eugene Anderson
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Women Heather Welch
10 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Expert Women Heather Welch
6 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Women 19-39 Kathryn LaPointe
38 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Joseph Davis
50 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
47 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
50 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Davis
47 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Vern Niehaus
23 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Joseph Davis
21 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Vern Niehaus
42 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Vern Niehaus
41 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Davis
42 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
41 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
17 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Joseph Davis
18 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Vern Niehaus
40 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
9 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Vern Niehaus
41 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
10 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Joseph Davis
31 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
30 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
30 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Vern Niehaus
31 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Davis
41 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Davis
40 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Vern Niehaus
15 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Joseph Davis
14 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Vern Niehaus