EWEB Windpower

Event Category Name
8 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Men B Matt Blakeley-Smith
5 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Men B Todd Dye
1 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
1 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Masters Men A Todd Embree
6 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Masters 45-54 John Wilson
3 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Masters 45-54 Mike Wilson
59 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters Todd Embree
3 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 John Wilson
1 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 Mike Wilson
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Todd Dye
23 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A Todd Embree
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
4 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Masters Men A Todd Embree
2 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Masters Men A John Wilson
8 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men B Todd Dye
6 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men B Ben Langsdorf
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 13-14 Jordan Wilson
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 15-16 Tyler Wilson
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18 Kyle Thackray
3 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18 Spencer Kadas
27 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Brian List
37 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Todd Embree
23 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A John Wilson
8 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Mike Wilson
44 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Matt Blakeley-Smith
9 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men 50-59 Eric Ahlvin
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Todd Dye
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A John Wilson
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Mike Wilson
55 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Matt Blakeley-Smith
35 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Ben Langsdorf
55 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Brian List
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men Jordan Wilson
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men Kyle Thackray
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men Spencer Kadas
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Brian List
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters 50+ Eric Ahlvin
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A John Wilson
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Mike Wilson
36 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Eric Ahlvin
44 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Ben Langsdorf
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Brian List
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Tyler Wilson
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Kyle Thackray
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Jordan Wilson
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Spencer Kadas
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men Spencer Kadas
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men Tyler Wilson
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men Jordan Wilson
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men Kyle Thackray
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Brian List
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Todd Embree
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Mike Wilson
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Ben Langsdorf
69 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Brian List
4 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Masters Men A Todd Embree
9 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Men B Todd Dye
6 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Men B Matt Blakeley-Smith
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A John Wilson
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Mike Wilson
32 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Eric Ahlvin
41 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Ben Langsdorf
37 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Brian List
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Tyler Wilson
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Kyle Thackray
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Jordan Wilson
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Spencer Kadas
50 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Matt Blakeley-Smith
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Todd Embree
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A John Wilson
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Mike Wilson
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Tyler Wilson
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Kyle Thackray
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Spencer Kadas
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Brian List
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ Todd Embree
13 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A John Wilson
8 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Mike Wilson
24 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Josh Cooper
16 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men Spencer Kadas
6 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men Kyle Thackray
5 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men Jordan Wilson
22 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Brian List
18 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters 50+ Eric Ahlvin
20 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ Eric Ahlvin
19 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A John Wilson
6 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Mike Wilson
31 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Ben Langsdorf
8 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men Tyler Wilson
7 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men Jordan Wilson
3 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men Spencer Kadas
21 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Brian List
23 Cross Crusade Masters Men A John Wilson
5 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Mike Wilson
14 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Eric Ahlvin
50 Cross Crusade Men B Ben Langsdorf
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men Tyler Wilson
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kyle Thackray
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jordan Wilson
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men Spencer Kadas
34 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Brian List
23 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Josh Cooper
18 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Ben Langsdorf
7 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Mike Wilson
19 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Eric Ahlvin
12 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men Kyle Thackray
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men Tyler Wilson
5 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men Jordan Wilson
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men Spencer Kadas
27 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Brian List
10 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Brian List
24 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Brian List
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Men 45+ Eric Ahlvin
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Men 35+ Todd Embree
16 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Scott McCanna
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Spencer Kadus
DNF Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Todd Embree
10 Kruger's Kermesse Masters A Todd Embree
5 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
12 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Todd Embree
6 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 45+ Eric Ahlvin
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 45+ John Wilson
6 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Todd Embree
26 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Scott McCanna
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Spencer Kadus
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 45+ John Wilson
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Todd Embree
16 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Scott McCanna
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Spencer Kadus
26 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Todd Embree
7 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Mike Wilson
6 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ John Wilson
35 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Brian Persons
33 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
DNF Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters 35+ Scott Goldstein
7 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters 45+ John Wilson
6 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters 45+ Mike Wilson
DNS Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Brian Persons
DNS Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Cole Hilton
95 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Goldstein
72 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Wilson
53 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Wilson
127 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Persons
117 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cole Hilton
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Masters 35+ Scott Goldstein
6 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Masters 45+ Mike Wilson
5 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Masters 45+ John Wilson
13 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Brian Persons
26 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Cole Hilton
9 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters 35+ Scott Goldstein
11 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters 45+ Mike Wilson
8 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters 45+ John Wilson
34 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Brian Persons
32 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Cole Hilton
33 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Brian Persons
24 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Cole Hilton
10 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ John Wilson
8 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ Mike Wilson
9 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Masters 35+ Scott Goldstein
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Brian List
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Brian List
15 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Men 35+ Brian List
9 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
22 Monday PIR: August Series Open Women Flo Leibowitz
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Flo Powers
11 Monday PIR Senior Women Flo Leibowitz
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Brian Persons
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
23 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Brian Persons
29 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
39 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Brian Persons
3 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Wes Stein
15 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Cole Hilton
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Masters Men 40-44 Brian List
18 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Kadas
10 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wes Stein
40 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Hickson
21 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Wilson
45 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kyle Thackray
18 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Kadas
10 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stein
40 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Hickson
21 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined John Wilson
45 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Kyle Thackray
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 40-44 Brian List
2 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 5 Spencer Kadas
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 4 Wes Stein
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Masters Men 3/4/5: 50-54 Michael Hickson
5 Mary's Peak HC TT Masters Men 3/4/5: 45-49 John Wilson
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Junior 17-18 Kyle Thackray
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Brian List
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 30+ 3K Brian List
12 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
21 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Ben Langsdorf
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brian Persons
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
10 Monday PIR Women Flo Leibowitz
188 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Daniel Ahlvin
106 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Eric Ahlvin
127 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Michael Hickson
145 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Julie Forrest
149 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
191 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
188 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Daniel Ahlvin
107 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Ahlvin
127 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Hickson
145 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julie Forrest
149 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
191 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
188 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel Ahlvin
107 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Ahlvin
127 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Hickson
145 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Forrest
149 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Brenda Spinney
191 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Grace McCabe
DNF OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 Jim Fischer
19 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Daniel Ahlvin
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Eric Ahlvin
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 50-54 Michael Hickson
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Women 3 Julie Forrest
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Women 4 Brenda Spinney
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Women 50-54 Grace McCabe
13 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Category 4/5 and Beginner Brian Persons
8 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 Cole Hilton
4 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 Ben Langsdorf
3 Fast Twitch Fridays F Sprint Brian List
16 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 35+ Brian List
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 35+ 3K Pursuit Brian List
22 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 4/5 Matt Blakeley-Smith
22 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 1/2/3 Mike Wilson
21 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 1/2/3 John Wilson
18 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 1/2/3 Jim Fischer
14 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matt Blakeley-Smith
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Jim Fischer
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Brian List
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ Todd Embree
14 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Flo Leibowitz
9 Monday PIR Category 4 Women Flo Leibowitz
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Brian List
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C Brian List
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Duncan
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
7 PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Todd Embree
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Matt Blakeley-Smith
14 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Women C Race Flo Leibowitz
5 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Women B Race Flo Leibowitz
11 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Women B Race Flo Leibowitz
78 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julie Forrest
68 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kathleen Kolman
72 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
78 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Forrest
68 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Kathleen Kolman
72 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Al Depenbrock
17 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Tandem B Paul/Eli Duncan/Duncan
17 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Tandem B Paul/Eli Duncan/Duncan
3 OUCH Women 3/4 Julie Forrest
2 OUCH Women 3/4 Kathleen Kolman
2 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Al Depenbrock
19 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Paul/Eli Duncan/Duncan
18 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Paul/Eli Duncan/Duncan
7 CoMotion Criterium Masters 35+ Scott Goldstein
22 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 Ben Langsdorf
21 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
9 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Tempo Dave Boxberger
11 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Miss and Out Dave Boxberger
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Daily Total Dave Boxberger
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Madison Dave Boxberger
9 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Unknown Distance Dave Boxberger
9 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Progressive Points Dave Boxberger
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Overall Standings Dave Boxberger
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Daily Total Dave Boxberger
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Madison Dave Boxberger
11 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Tempo Dave Boxberger
12 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Progressive Points Dave Boxberger
18 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Mike Wilson
17 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 John Wilson
12 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
8 Women's Criterium Series C Race Women Flo Leibowitz
10 Women's Criterium Series B Race Women Flo Leibowitz
12 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Wes Stein
5 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Wes Stein
10 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Wes Stein
245 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stein
51 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Wes Stein
14 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Wes Stein
12 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
14 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Mike Wilson
13 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 John Wilson
9 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 John Wilson
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Brian List
4 Women's Criterium Series B Race Women Flo Leibowitz
22 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Scott McCanna
25 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Cole Hilton
22 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Mike Wilson
21 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Scott Carroll
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Brian List
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Flo Leibowitz
8 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Category 4 Brian List
25 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Brian List
3 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Brian List
5 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
14 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Men 35+ Brian List
22 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Category 4/5 Brian Persons
14 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Category 4/5 Wes Stein
19 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Wilson
16 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
14 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
23 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Tyler Wilson
22 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Brian Persons
11 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Wes Stein
15 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
13 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Jim Fischer
11 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 John Wilson
รง Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Wilson
8 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Brian List
15 True Amateur Criterium Series: June Series Category 5 Beginner Mark Q. Armstrong
9 True Amateur Criterium Series: June Series Category 5 Beginner Ivar Vong
3 True Amateur Criterium Series: June Series Category 5 Beginner Flo Leibowitz
1 True Amateur Criterium Series: June Series Category 5 Beginner Scott McCanna
4 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 5 Beginner Flo Leibowitz
3 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 5 Beginner Scott McCanna
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Jim Fischer
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Jim Fischer
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 40+ Men Todd Embree
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Fischer
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Jim Fischer
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Jim Fischer
3 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Brian List
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 Wes Stein
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
20 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Brian Persons
14 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Wes Stein
13 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Brian Persons
15 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
14 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Wilson
11 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
12 True Amateur Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 5 Men Mark Q. Armstrong
8 True Amateur Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 5 Men Ivar Vong
5 True Amateur Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 5 Men Flo Leibowitz
1 True Amateur Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 5 Men Scott McCanna
4 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 5 Men Flo Leibowitz
2 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 5 Men Scott McCanna
32 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Ben Langsdorf
9 OBRA Track Championships Sprints Category 4 Brian List
8 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 Brian List
16 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Brian Persons
11 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Wes Stein
11 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
22 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Ivar Vong
7 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Wes Stein
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
20 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Jim Fischer
12 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
6 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 5 Men Flo Leibowitz
4 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 5 Men Scott McCanna
36 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Scott Goldstein
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ivar Vong
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brian Persons
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
5 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 5 Men Mark Q. Armstrong
2 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 5 Men Scott McCanna
1 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 5 Men Ivar Vong
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Nate Sweet
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Wes Stein
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Nate Sweet
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Wes Stein
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Nate Sweet
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Wes Stein
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
59 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Nate Sweet
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Wes Stein
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John DiTomasso
7 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined John DiTomasso
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 50+ John DiTomasso
DNF Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Brian Moran
32 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Nate Sweet
24 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Wes Stein
37 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John DiTomasso
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Denis McCarthy
37 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined John DiTomasso
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Denis McCarthy
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 50+ John DiTomasso
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Denis McCarthy
26 PIR Category 3/4 Nate Sweet
11 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Men 19-39 Matt Blakeley-Smith
DNF Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Cole Hilton
13 Table Rock Road Race Category 4/5 Men Brian Moran
4 Table Rock Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Denis McCarthy
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Denis McCarthy
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Denis McCarthy
143 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
144 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott McCanna
145 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael McCabe
146 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
176 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Kadas
175 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ivar Vong
174 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kyle Thackray
173 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wes Stein
194 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gretchen Landis
195 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
198 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
193 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
47 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
49 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ben Langsdorf
50 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Dye
48 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim Fischer
143 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Al Depenbrock
144 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott McCanna
145 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael McCabe
146 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
176 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Kadas
175 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Ivar Vong
174 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Kyle Thackray
173 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stein
194 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Gretchen Landis
195 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Flo Leibowitz
198 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Brenda Spinney
193 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Grace McCabe
47 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
49 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Ben Langsdorf
50 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Dye
48 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Fischer
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 200-239 Al Depenbrock
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 200-239 Scott McCanna
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 200-239 Michael McCabe
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 200-239 Mark Q. Armstrong
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men Spencer Kadas
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men Ivar Vong
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men Kyle Thackray
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men Wes Stein
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4 Women Gretchen Landis
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4 Women Flo Leibowitz
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4 Women Brenda Spinney
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4 Women Grace McCabe
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Todd Dye
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
27 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Anderson
30 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Denis McCarthy
27 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Anderson
30 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Denis McCarthy
8 PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 40+ Steve Anderson
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Denis McCarthy
2 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Expert Men 40+ Scott Carroll
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dennis McCarthy
3 PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
14 PIR Category 4/5 Brian Persons
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dennis McCarthy
16 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men Category 4/5 Dennis McCarthy
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kathleen Kolman
46 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
46 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kathleen Kolman
43 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Kathleen Kolman
46 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
46 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Kathleen Kolman
43 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
46 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Kathleen Kolman
43 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Al Depenbrock
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Brenda Spinney
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Kathleen Kolman
46 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Al Depenbrock
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Brenda Spinney
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Tandem Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Women 40-49 Kathleen Kolman
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 60+ Al Depenbrock
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 3/4 Women Brenda Spinney
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Tandem Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Women Kathleen Kolman
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 60+ Al Depenbrock
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3/4 Women Brenda Spinney
9 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Matt Blakeley-Smith
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kathleen Kolman
47 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
56 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
47 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kathleen Kolman
43 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Kathleen Kolman
47 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
56 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
47 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Kathleen Kolman
43 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Kathleen Kolman
47 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Al Depenbrock
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Brenda Spinney
56 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
47 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Kathleen Kolman
43 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Al Depenbrock
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Brenda Spinney
22 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Matt Blakeley-Smith
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Cole Hilton
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Tandem Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Women 40-49 Kathleen Kolman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 60+ Al Depenbrock
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3/4 Women Brenda Spinney
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Tandem Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Women 40-49 Kathleen Kolman
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 60+ Al Depenbrock
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3/4 Women Brenda Spinney
37 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Selker
30 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Ahlvin
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim Fischer
73 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sydney Powell
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wes Stein
58 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
101 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
96 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Eric Ahlvin
124 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Michael Hickson
120 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Eric Selker
25 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Steve Anderson
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Todd Dye
86 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Jim Fischer
49 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Sydney Powell
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Kyle Thackray
40 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Ivar Vong
98 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Wes Stein
58 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
101 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
96 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Ahlvin
124 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Hickson
120 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Selker
25 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Anderson
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Dye
86 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim Fischer
49 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sydney Powell
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kyle Thackray
40 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ivar Vong
98 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wes Stein
58 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
101 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
96 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Ahlvin
124 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Hickson
120 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Selker
25 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Anderson
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Dye
86 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Fischer
49 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Sydney Powell
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Kyle Thackray
40 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Ivar Vong
98 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stein
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Masters Men 50-59 Mark Q. Armstrong
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Masters Men 50-59 Eric Ahlvin
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Masters Men 50-59 Michael Hickson
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Masters Men 50-59 Eric Selker
12 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Masters Men 40-49 Steve Anderson
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men Todd Dye
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Junior Women 16-18 Sydney Powell
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Junior 16-18 Kyle Thackray
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Junior 16-18 Ivar Vong
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Junior 16-18 Wes Stein
8 PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Brian Persons
37 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Selker
30 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Ahlvin
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Fischer
73 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sydney Powell
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stein
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Eric Selker
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Eric Ahlvin
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Junior Women 16-18 Sydney Powell
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Junior 16-18 Wes Stein
69 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
46 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott McCanna
81 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Angela McCanna
50 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
1 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner Men 15-18 Kyle Thackray
5 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 40-49 Todd Embree
28 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Nate Sweet
2 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Wes Stein
70 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Al Depenbrock
47 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott McCanna
82 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Angela McCanna
51 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brenda Spinney
36 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Al Depenbrock
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Scott McCanna
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Angela McCanna
1 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Brenda Spinney
3 Estacada Time Trial Tandem Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
58 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
66 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Eric Ahlvin
107 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
105 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Michael Hickson
98 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Eric Selker
21 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Steve Anderson
14 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Todd Dye
53 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Jim Fischer
26 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Kyle Thackray
35 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Ivar Vong
68 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Wes Stein
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
28 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Hickson
20 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Selker
18 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Ahlvin
2 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
5 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Masters Men 50-59 Eric Ahlvin
4 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Masters Men 50-59 Mark Q. Armstrong
3 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Masters Men 50-59 Michael Hickson
1 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Masters Men 50-59 Eric Selker
11 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Steve Anderson
16 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men Todd Dye
4 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
4 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Junior 16-18 Kyle Thackray
3 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Junior 16-18 Ivar Vong
1 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Junior 16-18 Wes Stein
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
30 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Hickson
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Selker
20 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Ahlvin
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Mark Q. Armstrong
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Michael Hickson
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Eric Selker
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Eric Ahlvin
4 PIR Category 4/5 Brian Persons
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
112 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
142 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
112 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Al Depenbrock
142 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Grace McCabe
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Al Depenbrock
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Grace McCabe
12 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Scott Carroll
9 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Paul Duncan
62 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Ivar Vong
61 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Matt Blakeley-Smith
59 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Kyle Thackray
42 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Brian Moran
31 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Nate Sweet
22 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Wes Stein
55 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Todd Dye
44 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Ben Langsdorf
2 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Jim Fischer
28 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
42 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Ahlvin
40 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Hickson
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
30 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Selker
32 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Dye
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim Fischer
69 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ivar Vong
37 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wes Stein
28 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
42 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Ahlvin
40 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Hickson
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
30 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Selker
32 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Dye
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Fischer
69 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ivar Vong
37 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stein
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Eric Ahlvin
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Michael Hickson
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Mark Q. Armstrong
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Eric Selker
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Todd Dye
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Junior 16-18 Ivar Vong
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Junior 16-18 Wes Stein
17 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
46 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Selker
38 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Anderson
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Hickson
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim Fischer
56 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kyle Thackray
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wes Stein
17 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
46 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Selker
38 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Anderson
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Hickson
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Fischer
56 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kyle Thackray
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stein
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Mark Q. Armstrong
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Eric Selker
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Steve Anderson
13 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Michael Hickson
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Junior 16-18 Kyle Thackray
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Junior 16-18 Wes Stein
27 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Eric Ahlvin
21 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Nate Sweet
24 Piece of Cake Men Category 5 Brian Persons
8 Piece of Cake Men Category 5 Scott McCanna
27 Piece of Cake Category 3 Jim Fischer
16 Piece of Cake Category 3 Cole Hilton
29 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Scott Goldstein
20 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Paul Duncan
8 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 Brian Moran
24 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Goldstein
23 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
21 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men Todd Dye
14 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed Brian List
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 50+ Al Depenbrock
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 50+ Eric Ahlvin
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Steve Anderson
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior Ivar Vong
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior Spencer Kadas
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior Kyle Thackray
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 5 Matt Blakeley-Smith
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Nate Sweet
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Brian Moran
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women Category 4 Brenda Spinney
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Cole Hilton
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Jim Fischer
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 50+ Al Depenbrock
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 50+ Eric Ahlvin
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ Scott Goldstein
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior Casey Gifford
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior Sydney Powell
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior Spencer EWEB
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior Wes Stein
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 5 Matt Blakeley-Smith
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 5 Rick Brewer
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Brian Moran
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Nate Sweet
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women Category 4 Grace McCabe
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women Category 4 Brenda Spinney
27 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rick Brewer
27 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Brewer
11 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Rick Brewer
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ Scott Goldstein
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Wes Stein
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Rick Brewer
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Brenda Spinney
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Jim Fischer
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ Michael McCabe
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ Mark Q. Armstrong
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ Eric Ahlvin
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ Al Depenbrock
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Steve Anderson
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior Wes Stein
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 5 Matt Blakeley-Smith
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 5 Rick Brewer
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Nate Sweet
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women Category 4 Brenda Spinney
163 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
152 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julie Forrest
86 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Ahlvin
133 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
118 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nate Sweet
163 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brenda Spinney
152 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Forrest
86 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Ahlvin
133 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
118 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nate Sweet
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Brenda Spinney
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 3 Julie Forrest
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Tandem - Mixed (Co-Ed) Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Rick Brewer
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Eric Ahlvin
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Mark Q. Armstrong
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Nate Sweet
35 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Brian Moran
41 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Ben Langsdorf
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Michael McCabe
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Mark Q. Armstrong
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Al Depenbrock
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Scott Carroll
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Scott Goldstein
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Ivar Vong
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Kyle Thackray
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Harry Hamlin
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Wes Stein
44 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 5 Brian Persons
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 5 Scott McCanna
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 5 Rick Brewer
41 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Michael Hickson
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Eric Ahlvin
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Steve Anderson