So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time

Medford, OR
March 17, 2007

Part of the So Oregon Time Trial

Updated July 8, 2009 at 2:30 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Category 1/2/3 28:01
2 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Category 1/2/3 28:17
3 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Category 1/2/3 28:28
4 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Masters Men 29:29
5 David DeRoche Category 1/2/3 29:38
6 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore Masters Men 29:52
7 Mark Hilsenberg Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Category 4/5 Men 30:02
8 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Category 4/5 Men 30:37
9 Brian Johnson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Category 1/2/3 30:41
10 Richard Hogan Land Shark Category 1/2/3 30:41
11 Jeremy Eisen Cycle Sport Category 4/5 Men 30:45
12 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Masters Men 30:55
13 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Juniors 31:02
14 Ryan Evans Category 4/5 Men 31:05
15 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport Category 1/2/3 31:05
16 Chad Morris Cycle Sport Category 4/5 Men 31:13
17 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport Category 1/2/3 31:27
18 Jesse Coleman Category 4/5 Men 31:40
19 Marc DiTommaso Masters Men 32:16
20 John Hinke Category 4/5 Men 32:17
21 Ryan Morgan Category 1/2/3 32:47
22 Derek Mohler Category 4/5 Men 32:54
23 Sean Bagshaw Category 4/5 Men 33:09
24 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport Category 4/5 Men 33:11
25 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark Tandem 33:16
26 Mason Smith Cycle Sport Category 4/5 Men 33:24
27 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Masters Men 33:28
28 Jenny Slawta Masters Women 33:57
29 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Senior Women 34:09
30 John Miller Category 4/5 Men 34:54
31 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Category 4/5 Men 35:00
32 Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen Bike Peddler Tandem 35:04
33 Molly Mullane Senior Women 35:19
34 Edgar Vasquez Category 4/5 Men 35:31
35 Dan Wooton Masters Men 35:36
36 robert smith Masters Men 36:20
37 Lillian Schiavo Senior Women 36:47
38 Dea Collins Cycle Sport Masters Women 37:43
39 Amy Warner Cycle Sport Masters Women 37:46
40 Gwen Turos Cycle Sport Masters Women 38:20
41 Matt Seiler Category 4/5 Men 38:31
42 Ken Monaco Category 4/5 Men 38:41
43 Steve Law Pistis Category 4/5 Men 39:03
44 Normand Beauregard Category 4/5 Men 39:12
45 Chris Turek Category 4/5 Men 40:01
46 Matt Warshawsky Category 4/5 Men 40:52
47 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis Category 4/5 Men 41:44
48 Cliff McCann Category 4/5 Men 45:35
49 Kelsey Shontz Senior Women 47:12
50 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis Category 4/5 Men 47:56