So. Oregon TT: Combined

Medford, OR
March 13, 2010

Part of the So. Oregon TT

Updated May 31, 2014 at 7:35 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Mark Krause Land Shark Men 1/2/3 31:14
2 John Slawta Land Shark Team 32:12
3 Brad Earl Land Shark Team 32:12
4 Richard Hogan Land Shark Team 32:12
5 Mark Krause Land Shark Team 32:12
6 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Team 33:21
7 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Team 33:21
8 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Team 33:21
9 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Team 33:21
10 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 1/2/3 33:33
11 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport Team 34:21
12 John Hinke Cycle Sport Team 34:21
13 Doug Striley Cycle Sport Team 34:21
14 Tim Turk Cycle Sport Team 34:21
15 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Masters Men 40+ 34:22
16 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 34:26
17 John Slawta Land Shark Masters Men 40+ 34:37
18 Jerika Hutchinson Team TIBCO Women 1/2/3 34:57
19 Ed Condit Masters Men 50+ 35:00
20 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport Men 4/5 35:29
21 Adam Artner Cycle Sport Junior Men 35:34
22 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 35:35
23 Doug Striley Cycle Sport Men 4/5 35:37
24 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Masters Men 40+ 35:49
25 Glen Gann Land Shark Masters Men 40+ 35:56
26 Tim Turk Cycle Sport Masters Men 40+ 36:04
27 Brian Davis Cycle Sport Men 4/5 36:18
28 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 36:21
29 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Women 1/2/3 36:52
30 John Hinke Cycle Sport Men 4/5 36:52
31 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men 4/5 36:52
32 Ryan Dungan Land Shark Team 36:54
33 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark Team 36:54
34 Glen Gann Land Shark Team 36:54
35 Richard Hogan Land Shark Masters Men 40+ 37:12
36 Zach Gilmour Men 4/5 37:43
37 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark Masters Men 40+ 37:46
38 Andrew Beem Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 4/5 37:47
39 Brian Neyt Cycle Sport Men 4/5 37:53
40 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 37:59
41 Richard Lotz Men 4/5 38:16
42 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Women 1/2/3 38:18
43 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Women 1/2/3 38:19
44 Heather Armstrong OTC Women 1/2/3 38:26
45 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men 4/5 38:27
46 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Masters Men 40+ 38:31
47 Jack Sullivan Cycle Sport Masters Men 40+ 38:31
48 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 38:39
49 Ryan Dungan Land Shark Men 4/5 39:02
50 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Team 39:07
51 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Team 39:07
52 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Team 39:07
53 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis Men 4/5 39:16
54 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 39:22
55 Edward Groenhout Men 4/5 39:36
56 Scott Logue Men 4/5 39:38
57 Colin Mullane Land Shark Men 1/2/3 39:46
58 Molly Mullane Land Shark Women 1/2/3 40:00
59 Brian Fawcett Pistis Junior Men 40:09
60 Eli Jones Alpine Custom Construction Men 4/5 40:22
61 Jay Reeck OTC Men 4/5 40:26
62 Bart Qualls Land Shark Men 4/5 40:47
63 Dan Bittick Masters Men 50+ 41:04
64 Curt Dooley Masters Men 50+ 41:47
65 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis Men 4/5 41:53
66 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis Men 4/5 41:53
67 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Masters Men 40+ 42:43
68 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls Women 4 42:46
69 Christopher Skelley Men 4/5 43:22
70 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis Team 44:06
71 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis Team 44:06
72 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis Team 44:06
73 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis Team 44:06
74 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis Masters Men 50+ 44:55
75 David Gustafson Masters Men 50+ 45:10
76 Sara Slawta Land Shark Junior Women 45:31
77 Stephen Gann Land Shark Junior Men 46:47
78 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore Masters 35+ Women 47:17
79 Alan McCreedy Men 4/5 47:51
80 Cory Fawcett Pistis Masters Men 40+ 49:09
81 Faith Dooley Masters 35+ Women 49:39