Adam Artner

Event Category
3 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Singlespeed Men
4 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Singlespeed Men
14 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Junior Men
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed
3 Champion Thursday: Series Total Junior
4 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined
1 Champion Thursday Junior
1 Pistis STXC Singlespeed
2 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18
2 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B
2 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B
1 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Junior
1 Champion Thursday Junior
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5
2 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1
2 Champion Thursday Category B
1 Champion Thursday Junior
6 Pistis STXC Singlespeed
2 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18
1 Champion Thursday Junior
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B
2 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior
4 Champion Thursday Category B
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Junior Men 18u
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 18u
1 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race)
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior
1 Champion Thursday Category B
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 18u
2 Champion Thursday Category B
1 Champion Thursday Junior
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 18u
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 18u
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior
1 Champion Thursday Category B
1 Champion Thursday Junior
5 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race)
1 Champion Thursday Category B
3 Champion Thursday Category B
2 Champion Thursday Junior
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior
1 Spring Thaw DH Category 2 Junior Men 15-18
2 Spring Thaw Category 2 Junior Men U18
2 Bike Fest DH Category 2 Men Junior 13-18
27 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5
1 So. Oregon TT Junior Men
17 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined
21 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined
1 So. Oregon TT Junior Men

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
9 2010 Overall BAR Junior Men 1428
1428

42nd — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 So. Oregon TT Junior Men 1
1 So. Oregon TT Junior Men 1
27 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 1
2 Bike Fest DH Category 2 Men Junior 13-18 1
2 Spring Thaw Category 2 Junior Men U18 1
1 Spring Thaw DH Category 2 Junior Men 15-18 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 1
3 Champion Thursday Category B 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 1
2 Champion Thursday Junior 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B 1
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 18u 1
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 18u 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 1
2 Champion Thursday Category B 1
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 18u 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 1
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 18u 1
2 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 1
4 Champion Thursday Category B 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B 1
2 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 1
2 Champion Thursday Category B 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 1
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 1
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 1
2 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B 1
1 Pistis STXC Singlespeed 1
2 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 1
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed 1
4 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Singlespeed Men 1
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Singlespeed Men 1
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 1
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 1
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A 1
3 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 1
51

36th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
45 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 256
42 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 259
515

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
16 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 285
14 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Junior Men 287
14 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 287
16 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Junior Men 285
17 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 284
1428

729th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
100 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 201
201

254th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
45 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 256
256

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Junior Men 18u 15
15

17th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 So. Oregon TT Junior Men 15
1 So. Oregon TT Junior Men 15
3 Champion Thursday: Series Total Junior 13
43

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Junior 15
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Junior Men 15
30

45th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) 11
1 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) 15
2 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B 14
40

42nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
6 Pistis STXC Singlespeed 10
10

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Bike Fest DH Category 2 Men Junior 13-18 14
2 Spring Thaw Category 2 Junior Men U18 14
1 Spring Thaw DH Category 2 Junior Men 15-18 15
2 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 14
57

100th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 5
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 4
9

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 30
30

45th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
4 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Singlespeed Men 12
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Singlespeed Men 14
26

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 15
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 11
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A 14
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A 15
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A 15
3 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 26
96

20

Corvallis, OR

M

5056

974

1

1

A

2

5

November 16, 2007

December 31, 2014