Twilight Crit Series

Eugene, OR
June 26, 2012

Part of the Twilight Crit Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Ron Frerichs.

Updated June 26, 2012 at 10:53 PM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Co-Motion
2 8025 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion
3 981 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team
4 396 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Co-Motion
5 679 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team
6 876 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew
7 T157 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Co-Motion
8 7340 Graham Kelley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew
9 T1001 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Co-Motion
10 966 David Wells Guinness Cycling Team
11 7343 James Jorgensen
12 4168 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
13 4388 Christian Buesch
14 723 Dan Vrijmoet SLOCUM Race Team
15 7329 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
16 689 Brady Cottle
17 705 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Co-Motion
18 3029 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
19 986 luke demoe Hutch's-Co-Motion
20 580 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra
21 5832 Kevin Wythe Life Cycle Racing Team
22 T40 Raymond Cook Allegiant Airlines
23 939 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
24 T76 Michael Brunelle
25 762 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team
26 659 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team
27 852 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion

Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 5260 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
2 5108 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling
3 5045 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
4 536 Jordan Ruppert
5 T36 Tom Franek Edge Outdoor
6 414 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi
7 5366 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com
8 T724 Mark Schroeder
9 T73 John Semadeni
10 4395 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion
11 4248 Thomas McCain
12 4030 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Co-Motion
13 5479 Jerry Jackson
14 5694 Peter Burrows Life Cycle Racing Team
15 T56 Tyson Lancaster
16 5668 austin Fisher Hutch's-Co-Motion
17 5191 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent
18 5026 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team
19 4422 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo
20 5273 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club
21 T33 Scott Wallace
22 4184 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
23 5837 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team
24 4428 Nick Glazener
25 4138 Guy Polson
26 5845 Jeremy Cantrell Life Cycle Racing Team
27 7102 Rachel Lee Pacific Power Blue Sky
28 4164 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo
29 T34 Kristen Fauria UC Davis
30 5371 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team
31 5379 Kenny Prowse 1 Error
32 7279 Justin Bechen
32 5011 Ray Bourne
DNF 7109 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi
DNF T70 John Leavens
DNF 5862 Ryan Garner
DNF 840 Sydney Running Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
DNF 5129 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com